THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

FRIDAY DECEMBER 21: THE JIMMYS @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 21: STAR SIX NINE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: THE BOMB @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: RUCKUS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: RECKLESS REMEDY @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: BRIAN JAMES @ E-NUFF SAID PIZZARIA AND BAR IN BLACK CREEK AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: BOOMBOXX @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 28: OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 28: POLAR ALCHEMY @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: R P M @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: BIG MOUTH @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: REVEREND RAVEN @ AMERICAN LEGION POST240 IN BALDWIN AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: ONE HOT MESS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: THE BOMB @ MURPHYS VILLAGE PUB IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CLASSIX IN KEWAUNEE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 30: THE COUGARS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 30: R P M @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: THE MIXTAPE @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 06:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: CROSSING PATHS @ LONGSHOTS TAVERN IN PEARSON AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: EMINENCE @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 10:15 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: SPITFIRE RODEO @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: STAGE HOGGS @ PAR 4 RESORT IN WAUPACA AT 08:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: HYDE @ stockbridge Munsee Community DBA Northstar Casino IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ THE LODGE AT LEATHEM SMITH IN STURGEON BAY AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: R P M @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: JOHNNY WAD @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: DOOZEY @ ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: PANIC STATION @ ST BRENDANS IRISH INN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 04: REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 04: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: OPEN TAB @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: EMINENCE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: CRANKIN YANKEES @ BEAN CITY BALLROOM IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: PANIC STATION @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: THE COUGARS @ MURPHYS VILLAGE PUB IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 11: PAT MC CURDY @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:15 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 11: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 11: DARK HORSE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 11: THE MIXTAPE @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 11: BRIAN JAMES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 11: MODEL CITIZENS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: WILDSIDE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: R P M @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: BAD HABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: THAT 90s BAND @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: THE THIRD WHEELS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: TIGHTY WHITEYS @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: THE COUGARS @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ SENTRYWORLD IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:45 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 18: OPEN TAB @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 18: UNTIL DAWN @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: HYDE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: VERONA GROVE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: PANIC STATION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: WILDSIDE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: ROAD TRIP @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: CRANKIN YANKEES @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: THE COUGARS @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: THE MIXTAPE @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: JACOB FANNIN @ E-NUFF SAID PIZZARIA AND BAR IN BLACK CREEK AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY JANUARY 24: SCOTT DERCKS @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 25: BABY AND THE BOOMERS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 25: BRIAN JAMES @ ASPIRO IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 25: JAY EDWARD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 25: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 25: BRIAN JAMES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: SIR REAL @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: STAR SIX NINE @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: CRANKIN YANKEES @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: BAD HABITZ @ UNBEARABLE PUB IN LOHRVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: MARK CROFT TRIO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY JANUARY 27: JAY EDWARD BAND @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 01: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 01: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 01: REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 01: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: BOOMBOXX @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: MODEL CITIZENS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: THE THIRD WHEELS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: CRANKIN YANKEES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: PANIC STATION @ MURPHYS VILLAGE PUB IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: JIM COUNTER DUO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: JOHNNY WAD @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY FEBRUARY 05: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY FEBRUARY 07: SIDESHOW @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 08: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 08: THAT 90s BAND @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 08: BAZOOKA JOE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 08: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 08: THE COUGARS @ RIVERSIDE BALLROOM IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 08: GRAND UNION @ ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 08: BOOMBOXX @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: JOHNNY WAD @ NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL AT 03:45 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: SPITFIRE RODEO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: BOOMBOXX @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: CRANKIN YANKEES @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: BABY AND THE BOOMERS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: PANIC STATION @ PAYNES POINT IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 15: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 15: ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 15: JAY EDWARD BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 15: THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: SIR REAL @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: BOOMBOXX @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: DAN TULSA TRIO @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: EMINENCE @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: JAY EDWARD BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: CRANKIN YANKEES @ RIVERSIDE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: R P M @ MENOMINEE PARK IN OSHKOSH AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
THURSDAY FEBRUARY 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ MENOMINEE PARK - BATTLE ON BAGO IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 22: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 22: JAY EDWARD BAND @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 22: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ TIMBERLINE RESORT IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 22: AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 22: OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 22: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: JAY EDWARD BAND @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: GRAND UNION @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: BOOMBOXX @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: CAT 5 @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: DOOZEY @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: HYDE @ ELECTRIC CITY LANES IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: CRANKIN YANKEES @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 01: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 01: DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: ONE HOT MESS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: BOXKAR @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: HYDE @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: SPITFIRE RODEO @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: PANIC STATION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: ROAD TRIP @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: STAR SIX NINE @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY MARCH 05: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 08: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 08: PANIC STATION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 08: MARK CROFT @ THE GRAND OSHKOSH IN OSHKOSH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: HYDE @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: THE BOMB @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: BOOMBOXX @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: BAD HABITZ @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: THE THIRD WHEELS @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: PANIC STATION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 15: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 15: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN SHEBOYGAN AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 15: GRAND UNION @ BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN SHEBOYGAN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: SEPARATE WAYS @ EQUITY HALL IN POUND AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: STAGE HOGGS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: CRANKIN YANKEES @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: THE THIRD WHEELS @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: PANIC STATION @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: HYDE @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: BOOMBOXX @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: STAR SIX NINE @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: UNITY @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: SIDESHOW @ BLUE LINE ICE CENTER IN SHEBOYGAN AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: BAD HABITZ @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: THE PRESIDENTS @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 22: BAD MEDICINE @ PONTIAC CENTER IN JANESVILLE AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 22: R P M @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 22: JAY EDWARD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 22: OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: HYDE @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: THE BOMB @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: THE THIRD WHEELS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: BAD MEDICINE @ CAPITOL CIVIC CENTER IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: R P M @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: BRIAN JAMES @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: ROAD TRIP @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: VERONA GROVE @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 29: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 29: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 29: HYDE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: BOOMBOXX @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: EMINENCE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: KRESTFALL @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: SPITFIRE RODEO @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: HYDE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 05: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 05: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 05: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: DRIFTWOOD @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: JOHNNY WAD @ SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: BAD HABITZ @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: ONE HOT MESS @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: R P M @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: ROAD TRIP @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: SIR REAL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: EMINENCE @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: HYDE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 19: SEPARATE WAYS @ TBA IN PORT WAHINGTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: STAR SIX NINE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: DOUBLE DOWN @ WHOPPER WEEKEND IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: THE COUGARS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 26: CROSSING PATHS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 26: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: MODEL CITIZENS @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: GRAND UNION @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: HYDE @ ICE EXPO IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: BAZOOKA JOE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: BOOMBOXX @ CHILTON FIRE DEPT BRAT FRY IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: PANIC STATION @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: REVEREND RAVEN @ HARBORVIEW EVENT CENTER IN WASHBURN AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: JAY EDWARD BAND @ HARBORVIEW EVENT CENTER IN WASHBURN AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 03: BAZOOKA JOE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: GRAND UNION @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: UNITY @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: WILDSIDE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: THAT 90s BAND @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: R P M @ HYATT REGENCY IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: OPEN TAB @ NICOLET BEACH AT PENINSULA PARK IN FISH CREEK AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY MAY 11: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: BIG MOUTH @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: BAD HABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: BAZOOKA JOE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 17: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WAUSAU SPRING RIDE FOR MDA - HARLEY DAVIDSON IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY MAY 17: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: BAD HABITZ @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: THE COUGARS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: STRICKEN @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: PANIC STATION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: WILDSIDE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 25: THE COUGARS @ HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 25: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 25: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: CAT 5 @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: BAD HABITZ @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: HYDE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: PANIC STATION @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: MODEL CITIZENS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: SIDESHOW @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: R P M @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY MAY 26: THE PRESIDENTS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
MONDAY MAY 27: ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 31: JOHNNY WAD @ DOYLE PARK - GREAT AMERICAN CHEESEFEST IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 31: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 31: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 31: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 31: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: JOHNNY WAD @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: BOOMBOXX @ DAIRYFEST - NUTZDEEP BAR IN MARSHFIELD AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: GRAND UNION @ GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER IN GALLOWAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: DRIFTWOOD @ BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE IN BLACK CREEK AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: SONIC CIRCUS @ HORTONVILLE HOMECOMING - ALONZO PARK IN HORTONVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: SPITFIRE RODEO @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 04:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST PIUS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 02: OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 02: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 05: THE COUGARS @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 06: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 06: R P M @ KI CONVENTION CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 04:45 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 06: UNTIL DAWN @ SCOTT PARK IN OMRO AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 06: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 06: THE PRESIDENTS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: BAD HABITZ @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: BOOMBOXX @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 07: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 11:45 AM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: PANIC STATION @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: STAR SIX NINE @ BRILLIONFEST IN BRILLION AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: THE COUGARS @ WASHINGTON PARK IN WITTENBERG AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: JOHNNY WAD @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: SPITFIRE RODEO @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 09: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 13: BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 13: MARK CROFT @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 14: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 14: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CHAPMAN PARK IN STANLEY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 14: AARON VORASS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 14: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 14: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 14: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 15: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CHAPMAN PARK IN STANLEY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 15: JIM COUNTER DUO @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 15: BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 15: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ TRACTOR PULL - ST EDWARDS PARISH IN MACKVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 15: OPEN TAB @ BRANN FIELD IN BAILEYS HARBOR AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 15: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 20: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 21: JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 21: POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 21: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 21: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 22: NICKI SIMS DUO @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 22: GRAND UNION @ MARIBEL COMMUNITY PARK IN MARIBEL AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 22: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 22: STAR SIX NINE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 23: THE COUGARS @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB IN NEKOOSA AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 23: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 23: CAT 5 @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 23: BAZOOKA JOE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: THE PRESIDENTS @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: SOULSHIN3 @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: POLAR ALCHEMY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: THE PRESIDENTS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: THE THIRD WHEELS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: THE COUGARS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: PANIC STATION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: BAD HABITZ @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE COUGARS @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 07:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: AARON VORASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: THE THIRD WHEELS @ SCOTT PARK - 4TH OF JULY UNDER THE BIG TOP IN OMRO AT 01:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: UNTIL DAWN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: THE PRESIDENTS @ WA DU SHUDA DAYS - RIVERSIDE PARK IN NEW LISBON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: DOOZEY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: CAT 5 @ HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: BAZOOKA JOE @ KEWAUNEE CLOCK CELEBRATION IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: AARON VORASS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: SONIC CIRCUS @ fox valley only per Rico IN AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: BOOMBOXX @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: JOHNNY WAD @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: HYDE @ HERITAGE DAYS - SCHUSTER PARK IN NEILLSVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: THE PRESIDENTS @ STUBBORN BROTHERS BREWERY IN SHAWANO AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: PANIC STATION @ PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: SONIC CIRCUS @ fox valley only per Rico IN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: JOHNNY WAD @ STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: R P M @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: THE DEL RAYS @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: THE THIRD WHEELS @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: BAD HABITZ @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: STAR SIX NINE @ FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 17: BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: MARK CROFT @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: STAR SIX NINE @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: STRICKEN @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: STAR SIX NINE @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: GRAND UNION @ WHITTLESEY LIONS PARK IN WHITTLESEY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: DOOZEY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: JOHNNY WAD @ 75TH FIRE DEPARTMENT ANNIVERSARY IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THE BOMB @ TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: DRIFTWOOD @ ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: ZAKK ABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DUBUQUE ARBORETUM IN DUBUQUE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: NICKI SIMS DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: THE COUGARS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 24: SOULSHIN3 @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: SEPARATE WAYS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: UNTIL DAWN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: JOHNNY WAD @ HUB CITY DAYS 2019 IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THAT 90s BAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: PANIC STATION @ ST. AGNES PARISH IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: THE COUGARS @ MUSIC IN THE PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: NICKI SIMS DUO @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: THE COUGARS @ CASCO - E3262 COUNTY ROAD S IN CASCO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: SONIC CIRCUS @ SHOOTS BAR IN SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ HOBART PARK IN CHILTON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: BOOMBOXX @ CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: R P M @ MEMORIAL PARK - VALDERS FIRE & RESCUE IN VALDERS AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: STAR SIX NINE @ EDEN FIREMANS PARK IN EDEN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: EMINENCE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE - 1745 RIVERSIDE DR. IN SUAMICO AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: JIM COUNTER DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH IN SHERWOOD AT 01:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: NICKI SIMS @ SCOTT PARK IN OMRO AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: THE JIMMYS @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: GRAND UNION @ SAZS BBQ STAGE- WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: SEPARATE WAYS @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: JOHNNY WAD @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA AT 08:15 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: THE PRESIDENTS @ CORN ROAST - CONSERVATION CLUB IN OAKFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: THE COUGARS @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: JOHNNY WAD @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: STAR SIX NINE @ GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE IN GREEN VALLEY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 15: JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: GRAND UNION @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: POLAR ALCHEMY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN IN CECIL AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: JOHNNY WAD @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: THE COUGARS @ TBA IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: DOUBLE DOWN @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: NICKI SIMS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: MARK CROFT TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: UNTIL DAWN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: R P M @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: RED CLOVER @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: REVEREND RAVEN @ ST. JAMES PARISH IN MUKWONAGO AT 01:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 29: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: BAZOOKA JOE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE PRESIDENTS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: UNITY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: BOOMBOXX @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12: AARON VORASS @ SCOTT PARK IN OMRO AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13: CAT 5 @ WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: R P M @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: SPITFIRE RODEO @ HARBOR VIEW PARK IN EGG HARBOR AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE COUGARS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: R P M @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: ANTS MARCHING @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: BIG MOUTH @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: COPPER BOX @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: PANIC STATION @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: GRAND UNION @ AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: R P M @ TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: THE BOMB @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: R P M @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: THAT 90s BAND @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM