THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Sunday 28 May 2017

SIDESHOW @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 12:30 PM
BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 08:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 05:00 PM
ERIC DIAMOND @ CHOCOLATE FEST- MAIN STAGE - HWY 36 IN BURLINGTON AT 12:30 PM
HURRY UP WAIT @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
HYDE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
HYDRATION @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 02:15 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ CHOCOLATE FEST- MAIN STAGE - HWY 36 IN BURLINGTON AT 04:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
THE HOOK UP @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 11:30 AM
THE PRESIDENTS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 04:30 PM
RED CLOVER @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 07:00 PM

Monday 29 May 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
JAKE WARNE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 03:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 01:00 PM

Wednesday 31 May 2017

UNITY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 01 June 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
R P M @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
DAN TULSA @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 02 June 2017

THE PRESIDENTS @ RESIDENCE - 3965 THREE PENNY COURT IN DE PERE AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

SPITFIRE RODEO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 08:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE - SOUTH PARK IN BLACK CREEK AT 07:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX @ LADDERHOUSE IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
RED CLOVER @ SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 01:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:30 PM
MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
JIM COUNTER DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM
HYDE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
EMINENCE @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
DAN TULSA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER DUO @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST PIUS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
ADAMS WAY @ SQUIRRELFEST - SQUIRREL CAGE IN KELLNERSVILLE AT 08:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM

Sunday 04 June 2017

BIG AND TALL @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
R2 @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THE BOMB @ GREAT WISCONSIN CHEESE FEST - DOYLE PARK IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 01:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM