THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

FRIDAY JUNE 22: WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: CHAD DEMEUSE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: THE PRESIDENTS @ COLLINS DECK BAR IN WEST BEND AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: THE MIXTAPE @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: BOXKAR @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: NICKI SIMS DUO @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 22: SIDESHOW @ PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: HYDE @ ROTARY ROCK N RIBS - 3800 HWY 16 IN LACROSSE AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: SIR REAL @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: THE MIXTAPE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK IN OAKFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: BRIAN JAMES @ GORDON LODGE IN BAILEYS HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: DAN TULSA DUO @ TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: TED EGGE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARIBEL COMMUNITY PARK IN MARIBEL AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: CAT 5 @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: EMINENCE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: EVICK FT MEMBERS OF BMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: TIGHTY WHITEYS @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: MISS MOLLY @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: COUSIN IT @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: BOOMBOXX @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 23: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: BOOMBOXX @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: TED EGGE @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 24: JAY EDWARD BAND @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY JUNE 25: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JUNE 26: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JUNE 26: BOXKAR UNPLUGGED @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JUNE 26: THE COUGARS @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 27: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 27: NICK ANDERSON AND THE SKINNY LOVERS @ SUMMERFEST - JOHNSON CONTROLS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:15 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 27: THE COUGARS @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI LOUNGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: REDFISH REMIX @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: BAD HABITZ @ SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: SONIC CIRCUS @ SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS AND STRATTON BACKYARD IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: NICKI SIMS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 28: PAT MC CURDY @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: SIDESHOW @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: UNITY @ SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: R P M @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI LOUNGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: GRAND UNION @ CELEBRATE WAUPUN - TANNER PARK IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: DOOZEY @ PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 29: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: ADAMS WAY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: BOOMBOXX @ JANDAS BAR IN LUXEMBURG AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: JOE MAYNARD @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: ONE HOT MESS @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: DAN TULSA TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 30: NICKI SIMS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: THE THIRD WHEELS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: DAN TULSA TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: BAZOOKA JOE @ KEWAUNEE CLOCK CELEBRATION IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: JIM COUNTER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: THE HOOK UP @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: JAY EDWARD BAND @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: ONE HOT MESS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: SEPARATE WAYS @ CELEBRATE WAUPUN - TANNER PARK IN WAUPUN AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: JACOB FANNIN @ MT POCKETS IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 01: THE COUGARS @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 02: TED EGGE @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 02: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: JOHNNY WAD @ SAWDUST DAYS - MAIN STAGE IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: R P M @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 04:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: REDFISH REMIX @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: BAD HABITZ @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 03: DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: SONIC CIRCUS @ SCOTT PARK - 4TH OF JULY UNDER THE BIG TOP IN OMRO AT 01:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: THE COUGARS @ LEICHT PARK STAGE - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: PANIC STATION @ FIRE OVER THE FOX - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 02:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ DEACON MILL PARK IN GREEN LAKE AT 05:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: RICHARD GRANT @ SCOTT PARK IN OMRO AT 05:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: DAN TULSA DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: NICKI SIMS DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: THE HOOK UP DUO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: ADAMS WAY @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: SIR REAL @ FIRE OVER THE FOX - BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 04: JOHNNY WAD @ FIRE OVER THE FOX IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: DOUBLE DOWN @ NEW LONDON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE IN NEW LONDON AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: BAD HABITZ @ SAWDUST DAYS - WEST STAGE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:15 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: JACOB FANNIN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: BOXKAR @ SUMMERFEST - JOHSNON CONTROLS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 01:45 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: SOULAGER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: HYDE @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 05: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: MISS MOLLY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: THE PRESIDENTS @ WA DU SHUDA DAYS - RIVERSIDE PARK IN NEW LISBON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: THE COUGARS @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: AARON VORASS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: BOOMBOXX @ CIVIC PARK - FIRE DEPT PICNIC IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: CAT 5 @ HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: STAR SIX NINE @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 06: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: SPITFIRE RODEO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: DOOZEY @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: THE COUGARS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: MISS MOLLY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: WILDSIDE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ WHITE LAKE FIREWORKS FEST - 800 LAKE ST. IN WHITE LAKE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ ENUFF SAID BAR IN BLACK CREEK AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: HYDE @ BULLHEADS IN STEVENS POINT AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: HYDRATION @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: JOHNNY WAD @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: EMINENCE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: BOOMBOXX @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 07: DARK HORSE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: THE MIXTAPE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: DOUBLE DOWN @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: HANKS KABOOSE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: PAT MC CURDY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: BAZOOKA JOE @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: OPEN TAB @ MT POCKETS IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 08: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 09: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 04:30 PM
MONDAY JULY 09: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 09: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 10: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 10: THE PRESIDENTS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 10: EMINENCE @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 10: THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 10: STAR SIX NINE @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 11: TALK OF THE TOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM
WEDNESDAY JULY 11: BAZOOKA JOE @ GROW IT FORWARD - 707 QUAY ATREET IN MANITOWOC AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 12: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 12: TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 12: WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 12: BAD HABITZ @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 02:15 PM
THURSDAY JULY 12: PANIC STATION @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 12: JOE MAYNARD @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 12: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: STAR SIX NINE @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: BAZOOKA JOE @ SOUTH PARK - PAVILLION IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: STRICKEN @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 02:15 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: NICKI SIMS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 13: THE HOOK UP DUO @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: JOHNNY WAD @ STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: SIR REAL @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 02:15 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: THE THIRD WHEELS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: SPITFIRE RODEO @ NAVARINO DAYS IN BONDUEL AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: BOOMBOXX @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: ADAMS WAY @ ELDORADO PARK - LIONS & FIRE DEPT PICNIC IN ELDORADO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: ANNEX @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: THE MIXTAPE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: THE COUGARS @ PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: R P M @ BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: DARK HORSE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: STAR SIX NINE @ SUBFEST - MARITIME MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: SEPARATE WAYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: JAY EDWARD BAND @ RIPON JAM - VILLAGE GREEN IN RIPON AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: PANIC STATION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: BAD HABITZ @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: COLD SODA CLUB @ N2090 SHAWN COURT IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 14: CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD IN LAKEWOOD AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: JACOB FANNIN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: THE MIXTAPE @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: MARK CROFT TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 15: SPITFIRE RODEO @ GREENLEAF FIREMANS PARK IN GREENLEAF AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 16: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 17: SIDESHOW @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 17: R P M @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 18: PANIC STATION @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 18: BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 18: BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
THURSDAY JULY 19: REDFISH REMIX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 19: JAY EDWARD BAND @ JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 19: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 19: LOGAN KINSELLA @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 19: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
THURSDAY JULY 19: BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
THURSDAY JULY 19: THE COUGARS @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN LUXEMBURG AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 19: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: STAR SIX NINE @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: DOUBLE DOWN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: RICHARD GRANT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: MARK CROFT @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: GRAND UNION @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: HYDE @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
FRIDAY JULY 20: COLD SODA CLUB @ PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS IN WINNECONNE AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: WILDSIDE @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: DARK HORSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: TIGHTY WHITEYS @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: GRAND UNION @ PORTAGE COUNTY FAIR - AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: THE COUGARS @ 21 GUN SALOON IN DENMARK AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: JACOB FANNIN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: THE PLAYLIST @ BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH IN MAUSTON AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: THE BOMB @ TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: THE THIRD WHEELS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: PANIC STATION @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: SONIC CIRCUS @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: CROSSING PATHS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY JULY 21: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: CRANKIN YANKEES @ JOHNNY Bs BAR AND GRILL IN COLOMA AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: ONE HOT MESS @ LEGION FIREMANS PARK IN STOCKBRIDGE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: HYDE @ THE OFFICE BAR IN SHCOFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 21: BAZOOKA JOE @ LOG CABIN IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 22: THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 22: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 22: THE MIXTAPE @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 22: THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 22: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 22: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ MT POCKETS IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 22: BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
MONDAY JULY 23: HYDE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 23: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 23: PANIC STATION @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 24: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 24: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 24: SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 24: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 25: THE STRINGBENDERS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 25: UNITY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 25: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 26: BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 26: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 26: DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 26: TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 26: ANTS MARCHING @ HERITAGE HILL - HOPS ON THE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 26: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 26: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: SPITFIRE RODEO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MIDWEST SPLASH - 200 MAIN STREET IN MENASAH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: SEPARATE WAYS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: CHAD DEMEUSE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: JAY EDWARD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: BAZOOKA JOE @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: BOOMBOXX @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: THE COUGARS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 27: THE THIRD WHEELS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: ADAMS WAY @ HIKA PARK IN CLEVELAND AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: PANIC STATION @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: TED EGGE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: BAD HABITZ @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: BOOMBOXX @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: RUCKUS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: BEARDED BROTHERS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE IN CECIL AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: WILDSIDE @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: ONE HOT MESS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: R P M @ HUB CITY DAYS 2016 IN MARSHFILED AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: TJ AND LYNN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: THE HOOK UP DUO @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: AARON VORASS @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: BOXKAR @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIR IN SEYMOUR AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: MODEL CITIZENS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: THE BOMB @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: THE PLAYLIST @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 28: THE PRESIDENTS @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: THE COUGARS @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: RED CLOVER @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: COLD SODA CLUB @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 29: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 30: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 31: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 31: EMINENCE @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 01: STAR SIX NINE @ DOOR COUNTY FAIR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 01: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: ZAKK ABITZ @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: JACOB FANNIN @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 02: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: BAD HABITZ @ VILLAGE OF BOWLER PAVILION IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: MODEL CITIZENS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 03: AARON VORASS @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: REDFISH REMIX @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: BOOMBOXX @ CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: GRAND UNION @ CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: THE HOOK UP @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: AARON VORASS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: R P M @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: EMINENCE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: MARK CROFT DUO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: THE COUGARS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: SPITFIRE RODEO @ TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPT IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: STAR SIX NINE @ EDEN FIREMANS PARK IN EDEN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: SONIC CIRCUS @ GREENLEAF FIREMANS PARK IN GREENLEAF AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: UNTIL DAWN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ ADOPT A SOLDIER BENEFIT - MARTIN PARK IN STURGEON BAY AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: RICHARD GRANT @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: CAT 5 @ MAXWWELL STREET DAY - MAIN & ALLEN STREET IN MAYVILLE AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: JOHNNY WAD @ IRISH GREEN PUB IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: THE QUITTERS @ TOMMY JS IN MALONE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ HOBART PARK IN CHILTON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 04: ELITE MUSIC SERVICE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: ZAKK ABITZ @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: BRIAN JAMES @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: BAZOOKA JOE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: THE COUGARS @ ST JOHN PARISH PICNIC IN SHERWOOD AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: AARON VORASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 05: MARK CROFT DUO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 06: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
MONDAY AUGUST 06: BOOMBOXX @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 06: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 07: COLD SODA CLUB @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 07: THE COUGARS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 07: PANIC STATION @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 07: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
TUESDAY AUGUST 07: THE PLAYLIST @ WI STATE FAIR - BUD PAVILLION IN MILWAUKEE AT 03:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 08: ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 08: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: THE PLAYLIST @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: SEPARATE WAYS @ MEYER THEATRE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: DAN TULSA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ WHISPERING SPRINGS COUNTRY CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: STAR SIX NINE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: JOHNNY WAD @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: AARON VORASS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: HYDE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: WILDSIDE @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: OPEN TAB @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 10: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: SEPARATE WAYS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: THE COUGARS @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: TED EGGE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: THE RHYTHM ROCKETS @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: EMINENCE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ST PATRICKS PARISH IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: COLD SODA CLUB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: WILDSIDE @ HUSTLE INN IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: FEEL GOOD KIDS @ FRANKS PLACE IN SEYMOUR AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: STAR SIX NINE @ GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE IN GREEN VALLEY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: CRANKIN YANKEES @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: SPITFIRE RODEO @ W A OLEN PARK IN CLINTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: CAT 5 @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: THE PLAYLIST @ FIREMANS PARK IN REESEVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: JACOB FANNIN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: DARK HORSE @ VILLAGE PARK IN WHITELAW AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: JIM COUNTER DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: SONIC CIRCUS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: ONE HOT MESS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: BAD HABITZ @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: HYDRATION @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ HAMBURGER DAYS - DEPOT STREET IN SEYMOUR AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: JOHNNY WAD @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: HYDE @ LIONS PARK IN BANCROFT AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 11: BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: CRANKIN YANKEES @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CARP FEST - LIONS PARK IN BUTTE DES MORTS AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: STAR SIX NINE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: MISS MOLLY @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: THE MIXTAPE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 12: RED CLOVER @ PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 13: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 14: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 14: THE PRESIDENTS @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 15: STAR SIX NINE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: MARK CROFT @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: DAN TULSA @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: R P M @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: ZAKK ABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: JOHNNY WAD @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: THE COUGARS @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 16: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: PANIC STATION @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: SPITFIRE RODEO @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: REVEREND RAVEN @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: THE JIMMYS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: BAZOOKA JOE @ BLAZERS BAR & GRILL IN TIGERTON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: JAY EDWARD BAND @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: BOOMBOXX @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 17: EMINENCE @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK IN GILLETT AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: JAY EDWARD BAND @ DALYS IN WAUSAU AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: WAUSAU BLUES @ BIG BULL IN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE @ SACRED HEART PARISH FESTIVAL IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: TED EGGE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: LIL DAVY MAX @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 12:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: THE COUGARS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: JOHNNY WAD @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: HYDE @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 09:15 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: STAR SIX NINE @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: THE MIXTAPE @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: THIS SIDE UP @ ATHLETIC PARK IN WAUSAU AT 04:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: BOOMBOXX @ FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN IN CECIL AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: KEVIN PATRICK @ GLACIER LEDGE RESTAURANT IN EGG HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: ONE HOT MESS @ HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: COLD SODA CLUB @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: RED LIGHT SAINTS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:45 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: SPITFIRE RODEO @ BULLHEADS IN STEVENS POINT AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 18: BIG MOUTH @ WANICK PARK - W4690 CASTLE DRIVE IN SHERWOOD AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: DAN TULSA TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ WANICK PARK - W4690 CASTLE DRIVE IN SHERWOOD AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 19: NICKI SIMS DUO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 20: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 21: DOOZEY @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 23: DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 23: R P M @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 23: DAN TULSA DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 23: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 23: UNITY @ JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 23: OPEN TAB @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 23: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: DOUBLE DOWN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: DRIFTWOOD @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: JAY EDWARD BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: CHAD DEMEUSE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: LOGAN KINSELLA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 24: BAZOOKA JOE @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: SONIC CIRCUS @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: DAN TULSA TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: ONE HOT MESS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: R P M @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: REVEREND RAVEN @ ST. JAMES PARISH IN MUKWONAGO AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: GRAND UNION @ BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: NICKI SIMS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: JOE MAYNARD @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: HYDE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 25: MOONLIT BLUE @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 26: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CZS BUSHVILLE LANES IN SUGARBUSH AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 26: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 26: R P M @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 26: THE PRESIDENTS @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 26: PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 26: UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 26: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 27: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 28: GRAND UNION @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 30: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 30: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 30: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 30: THE QUITTERS @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 30: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 30: ZAKK ABITZ @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: JACOB FANNIN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: R P M @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: THAT 90s BAND @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: JOHNNY WAD @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: ADAMS WAY @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 31: THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE HOOK UP DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE COUGARS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE MIXTAPE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: CAT 5 @ BOOMBAY PARK PICNIC IN WOLF RIVER AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE BOMB @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BAD HABITZ @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: SEPARATE WAYS @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01: DRIFTWOOD @ VILLAGE PARK IN RANDOLPH AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: BOOMBOXX @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: BOXKAR @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: FACE FOR RADIO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ SILVER SPRINGS CAMPGROUND IN MIDDLETON AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02: CAT 5 @ HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03: NICKI SIMS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03: OPEN TAB @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03: DAN TULSA @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07: ZAKK ABITZ @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07: R P M @ SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07: BRIAN JAMES @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07: ADAMS WAY @ SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: BOOMBOXX @ WITTER FIELD IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: SPITFIRE RODEO @ THE FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: DRIFTWOOD @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: GRAND UNION @ SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: JACOB FANNIN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: EMINENCE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE PRESIDENTS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: STRICKEN @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: THE THIRD WHEELS @ SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: ADAMS WAY @ GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08: ONE HOT MESS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09: SAM LLANAS @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09: STAGE HOGGS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09: R P M @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ DOOR COUNT FAIRGROUND/JOHN MILES PARK IN STURGEON BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 13: HYDE @ BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14: BRIAN JAMES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14: BOOMBOXX @ BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14: CAT 5 @ WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: HYDE @ FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: JOHNNY WAD @ BONNIE AND CLYDES CAMPGROUND IN HARSHAW AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: STAR SIX NINE @ DOCTOBERFEST - BEHIND DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: ADAMS WAY @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: CAT 5 @ HORSE AND BUGGY DAYS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: UNTIL DAWN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: WILDSIDE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: SONIC CIRCUS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15: R P M @ OKTOBERFEST - GREENVILLE LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THIS SIDE UP @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16: THE PRESIDENTS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19: BOOMBOXX @ CAPTAINS COVE - VIC FERRARI CAMPING WEEK IN GRESHAM AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20: STAGE HOGGS @ NWTC CAMPUS IN GREEN BAY AT 11:00 AM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21: BAZOOKA JOE @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ BARE BONES BREWERY IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: WILDSIDE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: CRANKIN YANKEES @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: SONIC CIRCUS @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: BAZOOKA JOE @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE LISTENING PARTY @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: BIG MOUTH @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: SPITFIRE RODEO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: DOOZEY @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: ANTS MARCHING @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: R P M @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ JENS KNAUGHTY PINE IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 25: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 27: ZAKK ABITZ @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28: MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28: SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THE COUGARS @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: THE HOOK UP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: BAD HABITZ @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: ADAMS WAY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: CAT 5 @ BEEF-A-RAMA TORPY PARK IN MINOCQUA AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ RAZOR STAGE IN APPLETON AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: HYDE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: SPITFIRE RODEO @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: CRANKIN YANKEES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: BOOMBOXX @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29: THE COUGARS @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30: THE BOMB @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 05: BAD HABITZ @ WINDIGO FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 05: JAY EDWARD BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 05: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 05: THE JIMMYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: REVEREND RAVEN @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: HYDE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: ALEX WILSON BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: JOHN PRIMER AND THE REAL DEAL BLUES BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: MADTOWN MANNISH BOYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: MICHAEL MURPHY @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: BOOMBOXX @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: ADAMS WAY @ CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: DRIFTWOOD @ CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: WILDSIDE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: THE COUGARS @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 06: CRANKIN YANKEES @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 12: AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 12: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: ADAMS WAY @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: ONE HOT MESS @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: SIDESHOW @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 13: PANIC STATION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 15: THE HOOK UP @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 15: THE COUGARS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 15: R P M @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 15: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 19: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 19: THE PRESIDENTS @ TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 19: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 19: MODEL CITIZENS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 19: ADAMS WAY @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: ADAMS WAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: BOOMBOXX @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: JOHNNY WAD @ SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: WILDSIDE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 20: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY OCTOBER 23: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 26: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 26: REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 26: JACOB FANNIN @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: THE BOMB @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: ONE HOT MESS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: BOOMBOXX @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: THE PLAYLIST @ BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: R P M @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: ADAMS WAY @ JJ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: CAT 5 @ CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON AT 10:30 AM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: PANIC STATION @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: BAD HABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 27: SPITFIRE RODEO @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02: JAY EDWARD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: EMINENCE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ CHECK - cancel -band avaiable for booking per RB IN AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: THE BOMB @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03: BOOMBOXX @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 09: R P M @ COLUMBUS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 09: THE DEL RAYS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: SPITFIRE RODEO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: BABY AND THE BOOMERS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: STAR SIX NINE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: THE COUGARS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: GRAND UNION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: BOOMBOXX @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: DRIFTWOOD @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: ROAD TRIP @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11: SONIC CIRCUS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY NOVEMBER 12: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 10:30 AM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: THE COUGARS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: STAR SIX NINE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17: BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21: JOHNNY WAD @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21: ONE HOT MESS @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21: GRAND UNION @ STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21: UNITY @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21: THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 23: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 23: DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: STAGE HOGGS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: DRIFTWOOD @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: SONIC CIRCUS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24: THE BOMB @ HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY NOVEMBER 27: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30: REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30: JAY EDWARD BAND @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30: MOJOE & FLIPSIDE @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: BAD HABITZ @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: DRIFTWOOD @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: PANIC STATION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: HYDE @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 01: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 02: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 07: STAR SIX NINE @ THELMA SADOFF CENTER FOR THE ARTS IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 07: BAZOOKA JOE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 07: JAY EDWARD BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 07: BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: GRAND UNION @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: THE COUGARS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: JOHNNY WAD @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: JAY EDWARD BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: BOOMBOXX @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 08: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 09: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 09: JOHNNY WAD @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 09: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 14: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: THE BOMB @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: OFF PER CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: BOOMBOXX @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: HYDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: THE PRESIDENTS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 15: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 21: THE JIMMYS @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: RUCKUS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: RECKLESS REMEDY @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 22: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 28: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: R P M @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: BIG MOUTH @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: REVEREND RAVEN @ AMERICAN LEGION POST240 IN BALDWIN AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: SONIC CIRCUS @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: ONE HOT MESS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 29: HYDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 30: THE COUGARS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 30: R P M @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: THE MIXTAPE @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 06:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: EMINENCE @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 10:15 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: SPITFIRE RODEO @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: SONIC CIRCUS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: HYDE @ stockbridge Munsee Community DBA Northstar Casino IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: R P M @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: JOHNNY WAD @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
MONDAY DECEMBER 31: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 05: EMINENCE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 11: DARK HORSE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: WILDSIDE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: R P M @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: ONE HOT MESS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 12: BAD HABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: HYDE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: VERONA GROVE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: PANIC STATION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: WILDSIDE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: ROAD TRIP @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 25: BABY AND THE BOOMERS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: SIR REAL @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: PRETTY NAUGHTY @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: STAR SIX NINE @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 26: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: BOOMBOXX @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: STRICKEN @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: JOHNNY WAD @ NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: SPITFIRE RODEO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: BOOMBOXX @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: ONE HOT MESS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: ONE HOT MESS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: BOXKAR @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: ROAD TRIP @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 02: STAR SIX NINE @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 09: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: STAGE HOGGS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 22: R P M @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: HYDE @ OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: THE BOMB @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 23: R P M @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: BOOMBOXX @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: EMINENCE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 05: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY APRIL 05: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: DRIFTWOOD @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 06: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: SIR REAL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 13: THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: BIG MOUTH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 27: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 04: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: BIG MOUTH @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 11: BAD HABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MAY 17: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WAUSAU SPRING RIDE FOR MDA - HARLEY DAVIDSON IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: PANIC STATION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 18: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 25: THE COUGARS @ HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: JOHNNY WAD @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: SONIC CIRCUS @ HORTONVILLE HOMECOMING - ALONZO PARK IN HORTONVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 01: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST PIUS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: JOHNNY WAD @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 08: SPITFIRE RODEO @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: STAR SIX NINE @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: GRAND UNION @ WHITTLESEY LIONS PARK IN WHITTLESEY AT 08:00 PM