THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

 

DOUBLE DOWN AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - MICHAELS COMMONS IN DE PERE ON THURSDAY MARCH 30 AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MARCH 31 AT 09:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 31 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY MARCH 31 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONEYARD FOOD & SPIRITS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MARCH 31 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 10:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 08:00 PM
R2 AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:30 PM
RED CLOVER AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 07:30 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 10:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:30 PM
RODNEY THOMAS AT TOWNLINE PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 08:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
THE JIMMYS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY APRIL 07 AT 08:30 PM
BOXKAR AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:00 PM
THE JIMMYS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:00 PM
SAVING SAVANNAH AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
PROJECT PINK AT DIAMOND JO CASINO - MISSISSIPPI MOON BAR IN DUBUQUE ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT THORNBERRY CREEK - OPEN TO PUBLIC IN ONEIDA ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT CHILTON FIRE DEPARTMENT IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 07:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT WINNECONNE AREA IN WINNECONNE ON SUNDAY APRIL 09 AT 01:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY APRIL 14 AT 08:00 PM
ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY APRIL 14 AT 08:30 PM
SIDESHOW AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON FRIDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT MAXIMILLIANS IN MT CALVARY ON FRIDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 08:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT PIER 5 IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 08:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT MILL CREEK IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 11:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT MILL CREEK IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
DOOZEY AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY APRIL 21 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY APRIL 21 AT 11:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE HARBOR - PUB IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY APRIL 21 AT 08:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
BOXKAR AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
6 FIGURES AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
MISS MOLLY AT LADDERHOUSE IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT Q CASINO AND HOTEL IN DUBUQUE ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:00 PM
WHISKEY TRIO AT THE HILL IN OMRO ON SUNDAY APRIL 23 AT 02:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY APRIL 28 AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY APRIL 28 AT 10:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT MARBLE PARK LANES IN WINNECONNE ON FRIDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 10:00 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ICE EXPO IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT ICE EXPO IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT WILD HORSE SALOON IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT PIER 5 IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT EDGE OF DELLS RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 07:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:30 PM
AARON VORASS AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY MAY 03 AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY MAY 05 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MAY 05 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MAY 05 AT 11:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT THE PFISTER - 424 E. WISCONSIN AVENUE IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 10:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT SHORTIES SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN RIPON ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 09:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 09:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT PIER 5 IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 08:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ORIGINAL BIKE BLESSING - LEGION POST IN OAK CREEK ON SUNDAY MAY 07 AT 12:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY MAY 07 AT 03:00 PM
ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY MAY 12 AT 08:30 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY MAY 12 AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT MOLLY MAGUIRES IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY MAY 12 AT 08:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT TOAD CREEK TAP IN BLACK CREEK ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:00 PM
ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:30 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT LADDERHOUSE IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 07:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:00 PM
REPLICA AT ROOKIES BAR IN DENMARK ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY MAY 14 AT 03:00 PM
KIP JONES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY MAY 17 AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MAY 19 AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY MAY 19 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 10:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BUCKYS LAKESIDE IN OKAUCHEE ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT TESTY-FEST - ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 08:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT TESTY-FEST - ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 04:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT OLD MILL PARK - PELLADAYS IN PELLA ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 07:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT PIER 5 IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
ADAM TRASK AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT LAMBEAU FIELD PARKING LOT - CELLCOM MARATHON IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY MAY 21 AT 09:00 AM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY MAY 21 AT 03:00 PM
SUNS OF MEMPHIS AT BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MAY 26 AT 10:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MAY 26 AT 08:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY MAY 26 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 08:30 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 09:30 PM
BOXKAR AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 09:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT CHOCOLATE FEST- MAIN STAGE - HWY 36 IN BURLINGTON ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 08:30 PM
HYDE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 03:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 12:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 05:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 01:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT CHOCOLATE FEST- MAIN STAGE - HWY 36 IN BURLINGTON ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 04:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 03:00 PM
CAT 5 AT QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 08:00 PM
ERIC DIAMOND AT CHOCOLATE FEST- MAIN STAGE - HWY 36 IN BURLINGTON ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 12:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 06:00 PM
HYDRATION AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON MONDAY MAY 29 AT 02:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON MONDAY MAY 29 AT 03:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY MAY 31 AT 06:00 PM
UNITY AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY MAY 31 AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 01 AT 08:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 01 AT 06:00 PM
R P M AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 01 AT 05:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:30 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE - SOUTH PARK IN BLACK CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 09:30 PM
RED CLOVER AT SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 01:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 09:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT LADDERHOUSE IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 09:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT SQUIRRELFEST - SQUIRREL CAGE IN KELLNERSVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 08:00 PM
THE BOMB AT QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ST PIUS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 06:00 PM
HYDE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 06:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JUNE 04 AT 05:30 PM
R2 AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 04 AT 03:30 PM
DOUG SHEEN AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JUNE 04 AT 03:00 PM
UNITY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JUNE 04 AT 04:00 PM
THE BOMB AT GREAT WISCONSIN CHEESE FEST - DOYLE PARK IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SUNDAY JUNE 04 AT 01:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 04 AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON MONDAY JUNE 05 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT SENTRY WORLD IN STEVENS POINT ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 07 AT 05:30 PM
RODNEY THOMAS AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT KI CONVENTION CENTER IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 04:45 PM
PANIC STATION AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 05:30 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 04:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 09:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - POINT STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 05:45 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 12:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 07:00 PM
HYDE AT MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 09:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 04:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT CLAYTONFEST - MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS IN LARSEN ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT BRILLIONFEST IN BRILLION ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 08:00 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 08:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 12:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HORTONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 09:00 PM
EVICK FT MEMBERS OF BMB AT WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 09:00 PM
REPLICA AT MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 04:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 06:00 PM
RAISED RECKLESS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 03:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 03:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 12:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 01:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 04:30 PM
CAT 5 AT THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 03:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 03:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 13 AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JUNE 13 AT 06:00 PM
KIP JONES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 14 AT 06:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 14 AT 11:30 AM
CORDELL WINTER AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 06:00 PM
THE RHYTHM ROCKETS AT JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 09:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 08:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 07:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT MOES CORNER BAR IN ALGOMA ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 08:30 PM
HYDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 04:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT CIRCLE TAP IN DENMARK ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT HART FEST - HART PARK IN WAUWATOSA ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 04:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 06:00 PM
JAKE WARNE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT STATE BANK PARKING LOT IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT TRACTOR PULL - ST EDWARDS PARISH IN MACKVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ST JUDE THE APOLSTLE PICNIC IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 18 AT 06:00 PM
JAKE WARNE AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JUNE 18 AT 03:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JUNE 18 AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JUNE 18 AT 03:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON MONDAY JUNE 19 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 20 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 20 AT 03:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 20 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 21 AT 03:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 21 AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 21 AT 03:30 PM
UNITY AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 21 AT 06:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BOTANICAL GARDENS IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 05:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 03:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 03:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 03:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT RUSTIC BAR AND RESTAURANT IN CRIVITZ ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 09:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
BOXKAR AT VILLAGE GREEN PARK IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 07:00 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ AT CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FIREMANS PARK IN REEDSVILLE ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:30 PM
DOOZEY AT VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN Elkhart Lake ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT MARSHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL IN MARSHFIELD ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 07:30 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE DUO AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 03:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 03:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 03:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FOND DU LAC YACHT CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FIREMANS PARK IN REEDSVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 08:30 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CRANDON SPEEDWAY IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 08:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT HOLY APOSTLE PARISH IN NEW BERLIN ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:15 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 03:30 PM
THE BOMB AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 06:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 03:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 02:00 PM
THE LIVER KILLERS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ST MARYS CHURCH PICNIC IN WINNECONNE ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 12:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 03:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 28 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 28 AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SAWDUST DAYS - MAIN STAGE IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 07:00 PM
TATE ROOPER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT VILLAGE GREEN PARK IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 07:00 PM
OFF PER CLUB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
RODNEY THOMAS AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 10:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 09:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 09:30 PM
UNITY AT RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 08:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT JANDAS BAR IN LUXEMBURG ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT WHITE LAKE FIREWORKS FEST - 800 LAKE ST. IN WHITE LAKE ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 05:00 PM
R P M AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN Elkhart Lake ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FOUR WAY BAR IN SUAMICO ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 07:00 PM
6 FIGURES AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 09:30 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 09:30 PM
DOOZEY AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 01:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT CONCERT IN THE PARK IN KEWAUNEE ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 05:30 PM
R P M AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 06:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 02:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 08:00 PM
SOULSHIN3 AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 03:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 08:30 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 06:00 PM
TATE ROOPER AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 05:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 05:00 PM
TIGHTY WHITEYS AT RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT 7 LAKES GOLF COURSE IN CATO ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT 4TH OF JULY FESTIVAL IN COLUMBUS ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 07:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 09:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEICHT PARK STAGE - WEST SIDE IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT LEICHT PARK STAGE - WEST SIDE IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 02:30 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT FIRE OVER THE FOX - WEST SIDE IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 03:30 PM
THE HOOK UP AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 02:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT HILBERT CIVIC PARK IN HILBERT ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 01:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT VILLAGE PARK - 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION IN BONDUEL ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 05:45 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT KLETZSCH PARK - 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION IN GLENDALE ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 05:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FIRE OVER THE FOX - WEST SIDE IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 03:00 PM
RODNEY THOMAS AT HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 04:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 05 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON WEDNESDAY JULY 05 AT 11:30 AM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 05 AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT 400 N. WATER STREET (TAFT PARK) IN NEW LONDON ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 05:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 07:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
HYDRATION AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 09:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 08:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 09:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT BULLHEADS IN STEVENS POINT ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 09:30 PM
REPLICA AT PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:45 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:30 PM
SIDESHOW AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 03:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 04:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 02:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 03:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON MONDAY JULY 10 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY JULY 10 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 11 AT 07:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 11 AT 06:00 PM
KIP JONES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY JULY 12 AT 06:00 PM
TALK OF THE TOWN AT KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON WEDNESDAY JULY 12 AT 11:30 AM
ROB ANTHONY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 12 AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 12 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 07:00 PM
RODNEY THOMAS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 03:00 PM
EMINENCE AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 03:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 03:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 07:00 PM
UNITY AT BASTILLE DAYS - KILBOURN WEST STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT BASTILLE DAYS - BEAUX ARTS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 09:45 PM
EN FUEGO - LATIN JAZZ AT HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 10:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PORTERFIELD CRUZIN OLDIES AND CAR SHOW IN PORTERFIELD ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 AT TRAILS END BAR AND GRILL IN NEKOOSA ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
ANNEX AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 03:00 PM
RED LIGHT SAINTS AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 09:30 PM
HURRY UP WAIT AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 09:30 PM
MISS MOLLY AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT LEGION FIREMANS PARK IN STOCKBRIDGE ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ELDORADO PARK - LIONS & FIRE DEPT PICNIC IN ELDORADO ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT PORTAGE COUNTY FAIR - AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 08:00 PM
THE BOMB AT NAVARINO DAYS IN BONDUEL ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 08:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 06:00 PM
HYDRATION AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 03:00 PM
RED LIGHT SAINTS AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 06:30 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 04:30 PM
DOOZEY AT BASTILLE DAYS - KILBOURN WEST STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 03:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 02:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 03:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 05:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 06:00 PM
R2 AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT JIMMY SEAS IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 04:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 18 AT 06:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS - LEINIE LODGE IN FOND DU LAC ON WEDNESDAY JULY 19 AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 19 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS - LEINIE LODGE IN FOND DU LAC ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 03:30 PM
CAT 5 AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 10:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 07:30 PM
THE BOMB AT PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
HURRY UP WAIT AT VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN ELKHART LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT PAPERFEST - SUNSET STAGE IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 08:15 PM
ADAMS WAY AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 07:00 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
REPLICA AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 04:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
CRASHMATES AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 09:30 PM
EMINENCE AT PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 03:45 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT PAPERFEST - SUNSET STAGE IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 08:15 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH IN MAUSTON ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 12:00 PM
HURRY UP WAIT AT ST NICHOLAS PARISH IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 05:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT APPLETON YACHT CLUB IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 07:30 PM
ROB AND THE REST AT PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 11:00 AM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 07:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 09:30 PM
REPLICA AT SILVER SPRINGS CAMPGROUND IN MIDDLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 08:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE ENTERTAINMENT AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 06:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 03:00 PM
R P M AT PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 12:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 01:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 03:00 PM
CAT 5 AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 01:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY JULY 24 AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON MONDAY JULY 24 AT 06:00 PM
HYDE AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON MONDAY JULY 24 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 25 AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 25 AT 06:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 25 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 25 AT 08:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY JULY 26 AT 06:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 26 AT 08:00 PM
JIM COUNTER DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 26 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 26 AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 05:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT HERITAGE HILL - HOPS ON THE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 05:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 08:30 PM
CAT 5 AT TAHOE PARK IN BEAVER DAM ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT LANGLADE COUNTY FAIR IN ANTIGO ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 08:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 08:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 10:00 PM
HYDE AT OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT CZS BUSHVILLE LANES IN SUGARBUSH ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 09:30 PM
MARBLEHEAD AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 08:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE AT DC EVEREST HIGH SCHOOL AUDITORIUM IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT HUB CITY DAYS 2016 IN MARSHFILED ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 07:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT LINCOLN COUNTY FAIR IN MERRILL ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE IN CECIL ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 08:30 PM
CAT 5 AT HIKA PARK IN CLEVELAND ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT RANDOM LAKE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN RANDOM LAKE ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 09:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 06:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 08:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 05:00 PM
RED LIGHT SAINTS AT OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIR IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 07:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 06:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 04:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 03:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 06:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 03:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY AUGUST 01 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 01 AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SHATTUCK PARK IN NEENAH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 02 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 02 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 10:00 AM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 07:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:30 PM
DOUG SHEEN AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 10:00 AM
BOOMBOXX AT ST FRANCIS PARISH IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 07:30 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT WATERFRONT FESTIVAL IN MENOMINEE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 07:00 PM
HYDRATION AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT IRISH GREEN PUB IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 03:30 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 10:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT EDEN FIREMENS PARK IN EDEN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ST MARYS PARISH IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ST MARYS PARISH IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ST. AGNES PARISH IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT LEE LAKE TAVERN IN POUND ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE ENTERTAINMENT AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 08:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ST JOHN PARISH PICNIC IN SHERWOOD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT IRISH GREEN PUB IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY AT VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN Elkhart Lake ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 03:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 06:00 PM
SOULSHIN3 AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 03:00 PM
THE BOMB AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 10:00 AM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 04:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 12:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS ON MONDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON MONDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON MONDAY AUGUST 07 AT 10:00 AM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON MONDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:30 PM
CAT 5 AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 07:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 10:00 AM
SONIC CIRCUS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 12:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT SENTRY WORLD IN STEVENS POINT ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 05:30 PM
KIP JONES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY AT MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 05:45 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 06:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT WI STATE FAIR - BUD PAVILLION IN MILWAUKEE ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 03:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 10:00 AM
ROAD TRIP AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT WHISPERING SPRINGS COUNTRY CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 07:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 07:00 PM
SOULSHIN3 AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 07:00 PM
HYDRATION AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 10:00 AM
ROAD TRIP AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 12:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ROGERS STREET DAYS IN TWO RIVERS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:30 PM
MARK CROFT AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
TATE ROOPER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 10:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HUSTLE INN IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE IN GREEN VALLEY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 06:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT FRANKS PLACE IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT FRANKS PLACE IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 08:15 PM
GRAND UNION AT ST PATRICKS PARISH IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 08:00 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 09:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT FIREMANS PARK IN REESEVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 09:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY AT MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 07:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 05:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 10:00 AM
HYDE AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:30 PM
ADAM TRASK AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 06:30 PM
THE DEL RAYS AT RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 12:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 02:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT STATE FAIR - SAZS MILLER HIGH LIFE PAVILION IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 11:00 AM
STAR SIX NINE AT CARP FEST - LIONS PARK IN BUTTE DES MORTS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 03:00 PM
SOULSHIN3 AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 03:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 12:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 03:00 PM
CAT 5 AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 06:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 10:00 AM
GRAND UNION AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 12:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 15 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 16 AT 06:00 PM
HYDE AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 05:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 06:00 PM
HYDRATION AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK IN GILLETT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 10:00 AM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 10:00 AM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:00 PM
ALTERED FIVE BLUES BAND AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 05:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 09:30 PM
6 FIGURES AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 09:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 05:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT LADDERHOUSE IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 09:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 10:00 AM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 10:00 AM
CAT 5 AT OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK IN GILLETT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SHIOCTON LAKE PARK IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 08:00 PM
BOXKAR AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 08:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SHIOCTON LAKE PARK IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:45 PM
WILDSIDE AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 07:30 PM
EMINENCE AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 09:30 PM
MISS MOLLY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT VILLAGE PARK IN CASCO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 06:30 PM
CAT 5 AT HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 05:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 03:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 06:00 PM
R2 AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 03:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 03:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON MONDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 23 AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 23 AT 06:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 08:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
RODNEY THOMAS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:00 PM
RODNEY THOMAS AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT GERMANFEST - 5TH AND WALNUT STREET IN WEST BEND ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR IN WAUSAUKEE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT BERLIN FOX FESTIVAL - RIVERSIDE PARK IN BERLIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:00 PM
SOULAGER AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:30 PM
UNITY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 27 AT 04:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 27 AT 03:00 PM
R P M AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 27 AT 03:00 PM
SOULAGER AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 27 AT 03:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 27 AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 05:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 07:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
VIC FERRARI AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
R P M AT SHAWNO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:45 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 03:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT TRAILS END BAR AND GRILL IN NEKOOSA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
SUNS OF MEMPHIS AT RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE AT OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 04:00 PM
R2 AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 03:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT VILLAGE PARK IN BIG FALLS ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 11:30 AM
THE PRESIDENTS AT WOUNDED WARRIORS TOURNAMENT IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 05:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 05:00 PM
JIM COUNTER DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 05:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 04:00 PM
KIP JONES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 06:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 06 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 06:30 PM
HYDE AT WITTER FIELD IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 02:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SHEBOYGAN FALLS OKTOBERFEST IN SHEBOYGAN FALLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
RED CLOVER AT TIMELINE SALOON IN BONDUEL ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 04:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
RABID AARDVARKS AT 9-11 STAND AND REMEMBER BBQ IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 08:00 PM
MIDWEST DUELING PIANOS AT GREEN BAY BOTANICAL GARDENS IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10 AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 04:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT GINSENG FEST - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 05:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE IN TOMAHAWK ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 03:45 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
HURRY UP WAIT AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 12:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 10:00 AM
COPPER BOX AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 12:30 PM
GRUPO XTREMO AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 10:00 AM
SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 12:00 PM
THE LISTENING PARTY AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 02:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT OKTOBERFEST - GREENVILLE LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE IN TOMAHAWK ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17 AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17 AT 04:30 PM
AARON VORASS AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 20 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT WALKERS KRAKEN SHACK IN SURING ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 07:00 PM
REPLICA AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
CORDELL WINTER AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 03:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 02:45 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
EMINENCE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
PROJECT PINK AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
REPLICA AT BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT RESIDENCE - N6680 ELM ROAD IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 06:30 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 03:00 PM
PROJECT PINK AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 10:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 10:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 07:30 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 08:30 PM
CAT 5 AT MAIN EVENT IN CECIL ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
TATE ROOPER AT BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
HURRY UP WAIT AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT THE WHITE HOUSE - RAMADA INN IN RICHLAND CENTER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 10:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
R P M AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 10:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
REPLICA AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
UNITY AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 08:30 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SCHAUER ART CENTER IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
REPLICA AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 10:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 10:00 PM
HYDE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 06 AT 09:30 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 06 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK ON FRIDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 10:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 03 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 10:00 PM
HURRY UP WAIT AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 10:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY MARCH 30 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 21 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 21 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 05 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 05 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 12 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 12 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 19 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 08:00 PM