THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

 

BIG MOUTH AT TASTE OF BROADWAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
RICHARD GRANT DUO AT TASTE OF BROADWAY - STAGE B IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 05:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT TASTE OF BROADWAY - STAGE B IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 05:00 PM
ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:30 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:00 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PHATHEADZ IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT LIONS TAIL BREWING IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 07:00 PM
CHAD PRYZBYLSKI POLKA BAND AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 12:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT WALKERS KRAKEN SHACK IN SURING ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 07:00 PM
HYDE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT OSHKOSH DOCKTOBERFEST IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 08:00 PM
STRICKEN AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 01:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 12:00 PM
CORDELL WINTER DUO AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 03:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 11:30 AM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 11:30 AM
SAM LLANAS AT GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 11:15 AM
MARK CROFT TRIO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 11:25 AM
CORDELL WINTER AT DUBLINS IN WEST BEND ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 24 AT 12:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 03:30 PM
R P M AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 03:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 03:45 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 03:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 03:00 PM
RICHARD GRANT AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:30 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 06:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 10:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 10:15 AM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE AT OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 02:45 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:30 PM
EMINENCE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
REPLICA AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT JOHNNYS LOUNGE IN BEAVER DAM ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB AT OCTOBERFEST - WEST END STAGE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 01:30 PM
MISS MOLLY AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 05:00 PM
RED LIGHT SAINTS AT OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 04:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 11:30 AM
DARK HORSE AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 07:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT COFFEEVILLE COMPANY IN JACKSON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 11:00 AM
JOE MAYNARD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 09:00 PM
PROJECT PINK AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
LIL DAVY MAX AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 06:00 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 03:00 PM
BIG AND TASTY BLUES BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:30 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 03:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT RESIDENCE - N6680 ELM ROAD IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
PROJECT PINK AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:30 PM
REPLICA AT BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 10:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 07:00 PM
HYDE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 06:30 PM
LIL ED AND THE BLUES IMPERIALS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 03:00 PM
JONNY T AND BIG DAD AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 02:30 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 03:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 07:00 PM
CADILLAC PETE AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 05:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT FIREMANS HALL IN MARKESAN ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT JENS KNAUGHTY PINE IN PULASKI ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT BARE BONES BREWERY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 09:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 12 AT 05:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 12 AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 05:00 PM
BOXKAR AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 06:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:30 PM
AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLUE OPUS IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 10:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT JJ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
DARK HORSE AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 08:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 12:00 PM
EMINENCE AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:30 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 09:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 07:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 06:00 PM
STRICKEN AT BACKSTAGE BAR IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:00 PM
UNITY AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 07:00 PM
R2 AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 03:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 22 AT 08:15 AM
THE COUGARS AT STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 22 AT 03:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 22 AT 03:30 PM
DARK HORSE AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 22 AT 08:00 AM
NICKI SIMS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 05:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT MAIN EVENT IN CECIL ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:00 PM
LIL DAVY MAX AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 10:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT THE WHITE HOUSE - RAMADA INN IN RICHLAND CENTER ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT TANNERS IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
THIS SIDE UP AT PIER 5 IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE AT C&C TAVERN IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY NOVEMBER 02 AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT MAXIMILLIANS IN MT CALVARY ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
UNITY AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:30 PM
REPLICA AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 08:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 08:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 08:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 04 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY NOVEMBER 06 AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY NOVEMBER 06 AT 03:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY NOVEMBER 06 AT 03:30 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY NOVEMBER 09 AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT BOBBERS ISLAND GRILL/THE REEF IN LAKE DELTON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 07:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:30 PM
EMINENCE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT KIMBERLY CLARK ROOM - PAC IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT BECKETTS ATRIUM IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 10:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT HODY BAR IN MIDDLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT SHICOTON FIRE DEPARTMENT IN SHICOTOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 12 AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 08:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
CADILLAC PETE AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:00 PM
REPLICA AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 07:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19 AT 08:15 AM
THE PRESIDENTS AT STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19 AT 03:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19 AT 03:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 19 AT 08:30 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
UNITY AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 08:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT THE FIELDHOUSE IN FREEDOM ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
DAVE STEFFEN BAND AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 07:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT DUGOUT 54 IN MILWAUKEE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:30 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SCHAUER ART CENTER IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT PIER 5 IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 01:00 PM
DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
SAM LLANAS AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT HORSEHOE BAY GOLF COURSE IN EGG HARBOR ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 08:15 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 03:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
UNITY AT EMMETTS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:00 PM
THE LIVER KILLERS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:00 PM
BOXKAR AT MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT 5TH QUARTER IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
REPLICA AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 09:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CHEERS IN CHILTON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 08:30 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 10:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 03:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 10:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT MOS IN WAUWATOSA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT MAXIMILLIANS IN MT CALVARY ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT Q CASINO AND HOTEL IN DUBUQUE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT WISEGUYS IN GREENVILLE ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT COTTON PATCH IN SHAWANO ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 11:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ST BRENDANS IRISH INN IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
DARK HORSE AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT PIER 5 IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 06 AT 09:30 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 06 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 06 AT 09:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 06 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK ON FRIDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ONEIDA CASINO IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:00 PM
THE JIMMYS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 10:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT HILBERT HIGH SCHOOL IN HILBERT ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 08:30 PM
THE JIMMYS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 13 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:00 PM
RICHARD GRANT AT ONEIDA CASINO IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JANUARY 19 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT KOHLER MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 07:00 PM
RECKLESS REMEDY AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 20 AT 09:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT ONEIDA CASINO IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:30 PM
EMINENCE AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 03 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 03 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 12:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - MICHAELS COMMONS IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY FEBRUARY 13 AT 04:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE AT STATE THEATRE IN EAU CLAIRE ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 10:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT MENOMINEE PARK IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 11:30 AM
DOOZEY AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 09:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT KELLYS BLEACHERS IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:00 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 10:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MARCH 09 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 10 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 10:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT NEW LONDON LANES IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY MARCH 17 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MARCH 23 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT STONEYARD FOOD & SPIRITS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MARCH 23 AT 08:00 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 24 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MARCH 24 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY MARCH 30 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 31 AT 10:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY MARCH 31 AT 09:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 08:30 PM
RED CLOVER AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY APRIL 13 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 10:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT KELLYS BLEACHERS IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY APRIL 14 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 21 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 21 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 21 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 21 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT CHILTON FIRE DEPT BRAT FRY IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY APRIL 21 AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:30 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 28 AT 10:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 28 AT 08:30 PM
R P M AT HYATT REGENCY IN MILWAUKEE ON SATURDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:30 PM
BAD MEDICINE AT PORTAGE HIGH SCHOOL IN PORTAGE ON SATURDAY APRIL 28 AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 05 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 05 AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 05 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MAY 11 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 12 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 12 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 12 AT 09:30 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY MAY 12 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MAY 12 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MAY 18 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 19 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 19 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 19 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 19 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MAY 19 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT OLD MILL PARK - PELLA DAZE IN PELLA ON SATURDAY MAY 19 AT 07:30 PM
HYDE AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY MAY 26 AT 09:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 01 AT 05:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ST PIUS - 500 W. MARQUETTE STREET IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JUNE 01 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER IN GALLOWAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 01 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT TWO RIVERS CARP FEST - CENTRAL PARK IN TWO RIVERS ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE - SOUTH PARK IN BLACK CREEK ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ST PIUS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER IN GALLOWAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 08 AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY JUNE 08 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 08 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 09 AT 08:00 PM
POUNDING FATHERS AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 09 AT 12:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 09 AT 04:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT HORTONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 09 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 15 AT 05:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT TRACTOR PULL - ST EDWARDS PARISH IN MACKVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 16 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 16 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 05:00 PM
EMINENCE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 02:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT KEWAUNEE CLOCK CELEBRATION IN KEWAUNEE ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 05:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DEACON MILL PARK IN GREEN LAKE ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 05:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 06:45 PM
THE COUGARS AT PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 05:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 09:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE IN CECIL ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 05:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
UNITY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 03:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HOBART PARK IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 02:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 02:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 08:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN IN CECIL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 07:00 PM
RED LIGHT SAINTS AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:45 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 05:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT VILLAGE PARK IN RANDOLPH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT PROGRESS DAYS - PRENTICE FIRE HALL IN PRENTICE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 05:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM