THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

EVENTS IN ALGOMA

Saturday 17 June 2017

GRAND UNION @ MOES CORNER BAR IN ALGOMA AT 08:30 PM

EVENTS IN APPLETON

Sunday 28 May 2017

THE PRESIDENTS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

Monday 29 May 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM

Thursday 01 June 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
R P M @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ST PIUS IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 04 June 2017

BIG AND TALL @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM

Tuesday 06 June 2017

REVEREND RAVEN @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 08 June 2017

RODNEY THOMAS @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
DANNY MOORE AND THE BOOGIE WOOGIE FLU @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 11 June 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM

Tuesday 13 June 2017

ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 15 June 2017

CORDELL WINTER @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM

Friday 16 June 2017

STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 17 June 2017

HYDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
LIL DAVY MAX @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM

Tuesday 20 June 2017

THE HOOK UP @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 22 June 2017

BOOMBOXX @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM

Tuesday 27 June 2017

THE STRINGBENDERS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN ASHWAUBENON

Wednesday 14 June 2017

STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM

EVENTS IN BEAR CREEK

Saturday 03 June 2017

ONE HOT MESS @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 08:30 PM

EVENTS IN BELLEVUE

Sunday 11 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 01:30 PM

Monday 19 June 2017

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN BLACK CREEK

Saturday 03 June 2017

WILDSIDE @ BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE - SOUTH PARK IN BLACK CREEK AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN BOWLER

Friday 02 June 2017

GRAND UNION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

GRAND UNION @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN BRILLION

Saturday 10 June 2017

ROAD TRIP @ BRILLIONFEST IN BRILLION AT 08:00 PM

EVENTS IN BRUSSELS

Sunday 28 May 2017

CAT 5 @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

THE BOMB @ QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS AT 08:00 PM

EVENTS IN BURLINGTON

Sunday 28 May 2017

ERIC DIAMOND @ CHOCOLATE FEST- MAIN STAGE - HWY 36 IN BURLINGTON AT 12:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ CHOCOLATE FEST- MAIN STAGE - HWY 36 IN BURLINGTON AT 04:30 PM

EVENTS IN CHILTON

Saturday 17 June 2017

THE PRESIDENTS @ STATE BANK PARKING LOT IN CHILTON AT 08:30 PM

EVENTS IN CRANDON

Saturday 10 June 2017

POUNDING FATHERS @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CRANDON SPEEDWAY IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM

EVENTS IN CRIVITZ

Saturday 10 June 2017

BRIAN JAMES @ RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

DOUBLE DOWN @ RUSTIC BAR AND RESTAURANT IN CRIVITZ AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN DARBOY

Friday 23 June 2017

BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 08:30 PM
CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 24 June 2017

R P M @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 09:00 PM
HYDE @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 06:30 PM
EMINENCE @ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK IN DARBOY AT 02:00 PM

EVENTS IN DE PERE

Sunday 28 May 2017

BOOMBOXX @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 05:00 PM
HURRY UP WAIT @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 02:15 PM
THE HOOK UP @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 11:30 AM
THE COUGARS @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - RIVER STAGE IN DE PERE AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 04:30 PM
RED CLOVER @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 07:00 PM

Monday 29 May 2017

FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CELEBRATE DE PERE - MAIN STAGE IN DE PERE AT 01:00 PM

Friday 02 June 2017

THE PRESIDENTS @ RESIDENCE - 3965 THREE PENNY COURT IN DE PERE AT 08:00 PM

Thursday 08 June 2017

CORDELL WINTER @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 13 June 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 22 June 2017

REDFISH REMIX @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN DEERBROOK

Friday 09 June 2017

HYDE @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK AT 09:30 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

REPLICA @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK AT 04:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS IN DEERBROOK AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN DENMARK

Saturday 17 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ CIRCLE TAP IN DENMARK AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN DUBUQUE

Saturday 17 June 2017

RED LIGHT SAINTS @ Q CASINO AND HOTEL IN DUBUQUE AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN EATON

Friday 16 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ TEA BUCKET BUCKETFEST IN EATON AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN EGG HARBOR

Sunday 28 May 2017

BRIAN JAMES @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Saturday 17 June 2017

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 08:00 PM

EVENTS IN Elkhart Lake

Friday 23 June 2017

DOOZEY @ VICTORIAN VILLAGE IN Elkhart Lake AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN FOND DU LAC

Friday 09 June 2017

SONIC CIRCUS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 04:30 PM
R P M @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 12:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - POINT STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:45 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 12:00 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 12:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 04:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 12:00 PM
EVICK FT MEMBERS OF BMB @ WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 11 June 2017

RAISED RECKLESS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 12:00 PM
AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS @ WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE IN FOND DU LAC AT 12:00 PM

Saturday 24 June 2017

BOOMBOXX @ FOND DU LAC YACHT CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN FREMONT

Sunday 28 May 2017

BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM

Monday 29 May 2017

WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM

Friday 02 June 2017

DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

EMINENCE @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 09:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM

Sunday 11 June 2017

CORDELL WINTER @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM

Friday 16 June 2017

BIG AND TALL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 17 June 2017

SONIC CIRCUS @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 09:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 18 June 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM

Saturday 24 June 2017

WAYNE NEUMANN @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 02:00 PM

Sunday 25 June 2017

DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM

EVENTS IN GLENDALE

Saturday 24 June 2017

CAT 5 @ RICHARD E. MASLOWSKI PARK - GRAND OPENING IN GLENDALE AT 04:00 PM

EVENTS IN GREEN BAY

Wednesday 31 May 2017

UNITY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Thursday 01 June 2017

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

HYDE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 04 June 2017

GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
R2 @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM

Thursday 08 June 2017

AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
R P M @ KI CONVENTION CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 04:45 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

CAT 5 @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
HURRY UP WAIT @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM

Sunday 11 June 2017

BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
ADAMS WAY @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 15 June 2017

BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 17 June 2017

BAD HABITZ @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM

Sunday 18 June 2017

BAZOOKA JOE @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 21 June 2017

UNITY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Thursday 22 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ BOTANICAL GARDENS IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 24 June 2017

THE BOMB @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

Sunday 25 June 2017

RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
THE LIVER KILLERS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN GREEN LAKE

Monday 29 May 2017

JAKE WARNE @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 03:00 PM

Friday 02 June 2017

JOE MAYNARD @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN HARTFORD

Saturday 03 June 2017

CORDELL WINTER DUO @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN HORTONVILLE

Saturday 10 June 2017

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HORTONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM

EVENTS IN HOWARD

Thursday 01 June 2017

DAN TULSA @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN KELLNERSVILLE

Saturday 03 June 2017

ADAMS WAY @ SQUIRRELFEST - SQUIRREL CAGE IN KELLNERSVILLE AT 08:00 PM

EVENTS IN KIMBERLY

Friday 02 June 2017

AARON VORASS TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

JIM COUNTER DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM

Friday 09 June 2017

BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM

Sunday 11 June 2017

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM

Friday 16 June 2017

ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 17 June 2017

KIP JONES DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 24 June 2017

CORDELL WINTER DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 04:00 PM

Sunday 25 June 2017

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN LARSEN

Friday 09 June 2017

DOUBLE DOWN @ CLAYTONFEST - MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS IN LARSEN AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN LITTLE CHUTE

Saturday 03 June 2017

REDFISH REMIX @ LADDERHOUSE IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 04 June 2017

THE BOMB @ GREAT WISCONSIN CHEESE FEST - DOYLE PARK IN LITTLE CHUTE AT 01:30 PM

EVENTS IN MACKVILLE

Saturday 17 June 2017

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ TRACTOR PULL - ST EDWARDS PARISH IN MACKVILLE AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN MALONE

Saturday 24 June 2017

NICKI SIMS @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 03:00 PM

EVENTS IN MARIBEL

Sunday 11 June 2017

CAT 5 @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 03:00 PM

EVENTS IN MARSHFIELD

Friday 23 June 2017

ANTS MARCHING @ MARSHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:30 PM

EVENTS IN MAUSTON

Friday 16 June 2017

THE PRESIDENTS @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM

EVENTS IN MENASHA

Sunday 18 June 2017

DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM

EVENTS IN MILWAUKEE

Friday 09 June 2017

JONNY T AND THE MPs @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM

Wednesday 14 June 2017

BAD HABITZ @ MILWAUKEE HARLEY DAVIDSON IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 15 June 2017

CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ HARLEY DAVIDSON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
THE RHYTHM ROCKETS @ JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM

Friday 16 June 2017

ALEX WILSON BAND @ MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 09:30 PM

Wednesday 28 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:00 PM

EVENTS IN MOUNTAIN

Saturday 24 June 2017

POUNDING FATHERS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM

EVENTS IN NEENAH

Thursday 08 June 2017

HYDRATION @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN NEW BERLIN

Saturday 24 June 2017

SEPARATE WAYS @ HOLY APOSTLE PARISH IN NEW BERLIN AT 06:15 PM

EVENTS IN OCONTO

Friday 09 June 2017

JOHNNY WAD @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

CRANKIN YANKEES @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ COPPERFEST IN OCONTO AT 04:00 PM

Friday 16 June 2017

THE MIXTAPE @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN OCONTO FALLS

Friday 23 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN OSHKOSH

Thursday 01 June 2017

CHAD DEMEUSE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Friday 02 June 2017

BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 08 June 2017

WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Friday 09 June 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 13 June 2017

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 15 June 2017

JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Friday 16 June 2017

MISS MOLLY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 17 June 2017

JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ ST JUDE THE APOLSTLE PICNIC IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM

Tuesday 20 June 2017

DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM

Wednesday 21 June 2017

DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM

Thursday 22 June 2017

BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

CHAD DEMEUSE DUO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM

Saturday 24 June 2017

SPITFIRE RODEO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 28 June 2017

ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN PORT WASHINGTON

Sunday 28 May 2017

SIDESHOW @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 12:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 01:00 PM

EVENTS IN REEDSVILLE

Friday 23 June 2017

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FIREMANS PARK IN REEDSVILLE AT 08:30 PM

Saturday 24 June 2017

JOHNNY WAD @ FIREMANS PARK IN REEDSVILLE AT 08:30 PM

EVENTS IN RIPON

Friday 23 June 2017

BOXKAR @ VILLAGE GREEN PARK IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN SEYMOUR

Friday 09 June 2017

SPITFIRE RODEO @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 10 June 2017

SONIC CIRCUS @ OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR AT 09:00 PM

EVENTS IN SHAWANO

Friday 02 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

RED CLOVER @ SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 01:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SUN DROP SUMMER DAYS - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM

EVENTS IN SHIOCTON

Friday 02 June 2017

DAN TULSA DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM

Sunday 04 June 2017

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM

Friday 09 June 2017

THE MIXTAPE @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM

Sunday 11 June 2017

JIM COUNTER DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM

Friday 16 June 2017

DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM

Sunday 18 June 2017

MISS MOLLY @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

NICKI SIMS DUO @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 05:00 PM

Sunday 25 June 2017

HYDRATION @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 03:00 PM

EVENTS IN SISTER BAY

Sunday 28 May 2017

HYDRATION @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN STEVENS POINT

Wednesday 07 June 2017

CAT 5 @ SENTRY WORLD IN STEVENS POINT AT 05:30 PM

EVENTS IN STURGEON BAY

Saturday 03 June 2017

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM

Friday 23 June 2017

ONE HOT MESS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM

EVENTS IN SUAMICO

Sunday 25 June 2017

THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS IN SUAMICO AT 03:00 PM

EVENTS IN WATERTOWN

Sunday 28 May 2017

JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM

EVENTS IN WAUPACA

Sunday 28 May 2017

CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
HYDE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM

Saturday 03 June 2017

SPITFIRE RODEO @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 25 June 2017

CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM

EVENTS IN WAUWATOSA

Saturday 17 June 2017

THE PLAYLIST @ HART FEST - HART PARK IN WAUWATOSA AT 04:30 PM

EVENTS IN WEST BEND

Sunday 28 May 2017

ZAKK ABITZ @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM

Wednesday 31 May 2017

AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 04 June 2017

DOUG SHEEN @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM

Friday 09 June 2017

THE PRESIDENTS @ COLLINS DECK BAR IN WEST BEND AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 11 June 2017

AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM

Wednesday 14 June 2017

KIP JONES @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 18 June 2017

JAKE WARNE @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 03:00 PM

Wednesday 28 June 2017

AARON VORASS @ DUBLINS IN WEST BEND AT 06:00 PM

EVENTS IN WHITE LAKE

Friday 09 June 2017

WILDSIDE @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY @ BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM

EVENTS IN WINNECONNE

Sunday 25 June 2017

THE PRESIDENTS @ ST MARYS CHURCH PICNIC IN WINNECONNE AT 12:00 PM

EVENTS IN WISCONSIN DELLS

Friday 02 June 2017

BAZOOKA JOE @ RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 07:00 PM

Monday 05 June 2017

REVEREND RAVEN @ RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 07:00 PM