THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Friday 22 June 2018

WAYNE NEUMANN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ COLLINS DECK BAR IN WEST BEND AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
BOXKAR @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM

Saturday 23 June 2018

HYDE @ ROTARY ROCK N RIBS - 3800 HWY 16 IN LACROSSE AT 06:30 PM
SIR REAL @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 10:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK IN OAKFIELD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ GORDON LODGE IN BAILEYS HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE AT 08:00 PM
TED EGGE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARIBEL COMMUNITY PARK IN MARIBEL AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
EVICK FT MEMBERS OF BMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
TIGHTY WHITEYS @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
COUSIN IT @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

Sunday 24 June 2018

OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 04:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 03:00 PM

Monday 25 June 2018

SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 26 June 2018

SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
BOXKAR UNPLUGGED @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 27 June 2018

ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
NICK ANDERSON AND THE SKINNY LOVERS @ SUMMERFEST - JOHNSON CONTROLS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI LOUNGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:00 PM

Thursday 28 June 2018

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS AND STRATTON BACKYARD IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:15 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

Friday 29 June 2018

SIDESHOW @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
R P M @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI LOUNGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 06:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CELEBRATE WAUPUN - TANNER PARK IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM