THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

TUESDAY JUNE 25: SIDESHOW @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JUNE 25: DOOZEY @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: THE PRESIDENTS @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: COLD SODA CLUB @ SUMMERFEST - JOHNSON CONTROLS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 12:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: THAT 90s BAND @ SUMMERFEST - US CELLULAR STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: WILDSIDE @ SUMMERFEST - US CELLULAR STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 12:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: JOHNNY WAD @ SUMMERFEST - BMO HARRIS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: THE COUGARS @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR IN MILWAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: DOOZEY @ SUMMERFEST - JOHNSON CONTROLS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 01:45 PM
WEDNESDAY JUNE 26: ANTS MARCHING @ SUMMERFEST - US CELLULAR STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: THAT 90s BAND @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: THE THIRD WHEELS @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 27: STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: SOULSHIN3 @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: STAR SIX NINE @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: THE PRESIDENTS @ VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: ALEX WILSON BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: CHAD DEMEUSE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: CRANKIN YANKEES @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: DRIFTWOOD @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: GRAND UNION @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: SPITFIRE RODEO @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 28: UNTIL DAWN @ PIKES PINE ISLE LODGE IN THREE LAKES AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: POLAR ALCHEMY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: THE PRESIDENTS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: THE COUGARS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: ZAKK ABITZ @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: LOGAN KINSELLA @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: WILDSIDE @ THE SHORT BRANCH IN NEENAH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: CROSSING PATHS @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: THE MIXTAPE @ COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: MARK CROFT DUO @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: COLD SODA CLUB @ CAFE HOLLANDER - DOWNER CLASSIC IN MILWAUKEE AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 29: UNTIL DAWN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: SIDESHOW @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: DOOZEY @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: JAY EDWARD BAND @ 11501 MEGGERS RD IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: WAYNE NEUMANN @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 30: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 02: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 02: MARK CROFT @ KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 02: THE PRESIDENTS @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 02: REVEREND RAVEN @ SUMMERFEST - HARLEY DAVIDSON ROADHOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: PANIC STATION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: BAD HABITZ @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: RUCKUS @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 04:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROCK N BOOM - CITY PARK IN MAYVILLE AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE COUGARS @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 07:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: DOUBLE DOWN @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 04:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: THAT 90s BAND @ BAR NONE AND GRILL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: AARON VORASS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: BOOMBOXX @ MARATHON PARK IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 03: POLAR ALCHEMY @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: AARON VORASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: POLAR ALCHEMY @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: GRAND UNION @ SUMMERFEST - US CELLULAR STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 05:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: THE THIRD WHEELS @ SCOTT PARK - 4TH OF JULY UNDER THE BIG TOP IN OMRO AT 01:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: JOHNNY WAD @ FIRE OVER THE FOX IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: THE BOMB @ LEICHT PARK STAGE - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 04: UNTIL DAWN @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: STAGE HOGGS @ RETRO-STOCK 2019 - RETROS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ RETRO-STOCK 2019 - RETROS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: THE COUGARS @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: JOHNNY WAD @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 04:15 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: SONIC CIRCUS @ Js LANDING IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: THE PRESIDENTS @ WA DU SHUDA DAYS - RIVERSIDE PARK IN NEW LISBON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: UNTIL DAWN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: COLD SODA CLUB @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: WILDSIDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 05: BEN WAGNER @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY JULY 06: R P M @ RETRO-STOCK 2019 - RETROS BAR IN OSHKSOH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ RETRO-STOCK 2019 - RETROS BAR IN OSHKSOH AT 02:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: CURIOUS CROW @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: THREE GUNNS LOADED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: BRIAN JAMES @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: AMELIA FORD @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: BOOMBOXX @ WHITE LAKE FIREWORKS FEST - 800 LAKE ST. IN WHITE LAKE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: POLAR ALCHEMY @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: JAY STULO BAND @ SUMMERFEST - HARLEY DAVIDSON ROADHOUSE IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: SIDESHOW @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: BEN WAGNER @ LANGFORDS PUB AT GOLF COURSES OF LAWSONIA IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: BAD HABITZ @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: CAT 5 @ HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: DOOZEY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: SHIN DIGGS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: SPITFIRE RODEO @ VETERANS PARK IN GRESHAM AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: RUCKUS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: SIMS & LEIGH @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: UNTIL DAWN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 06: WILDSIDE @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: TIME MACHINE @ RETRO-STOCK 2019 - RETROS BAR IN OSHKSOH AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: SONIC CIRCUS @ RETRO-STOCK 2019 - RETROS BAR IN OSHKSOH AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS IN MILWAUKEE AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: THE MIXTAPE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: BEN WAGNER @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: DRIFTWOOD @ SUMMERFEST - US CELLULAR STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: BAZOOKA JOE @ KEWAUNEE CLOCK CELEBRATION IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: THE THIRD WHEELS @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 07: BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
MONDAY JULY 08: COLD SODA CLUB @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 09: R P M @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 09: STAR SIX NINE @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 09: BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 09: THE MIXTAPE @ KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 09: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 10: R P M @ MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 10: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 10: TALK OF THE TOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM
THURSDAY JULY 11: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: REVEREND RAVEN @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 11: CHAMPAGNE & LACE @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: REVEREND RAVEN @ BASTILLE DAYS - BEAUX ARTS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: THREE GUNNS LOADED @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: JAY STULO BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: EDDIE BUTTS @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 07:15 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: AARON VORASS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: BOOMBOXX @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: JOHNNY WAD @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: PANIC STATION @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: SIDESHOW @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 12: ZAKK ABITZ @ THE POUR HOUSE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: STAGE HOGGS @ MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD IN LAKEWOOD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: AFTER HOURS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: BRIAN JAMES @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: R P M @ NAVARINO DAYS IN BONDUEL AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: NICKI SIMS @ RESIDENCE 1942 PIKE LANE IN DE PERE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: THE DEL RAYS @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: JAY STULO BAND @ BASTILLE DAYS - WELLS WEST STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY JULY 13: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: BAD HABITZ @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: BOOMBOXX @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: HYDE @ HERITAGE DAYS - SCHUSTER PARK IN NEILLSVILLE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: JOHNNY WAD @ STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: PANIC STATION @ PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: STAR SIX NINE @ FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: THE PRESIDENTS @ STUBBORN BROTHERS BREWERY IN SHAWANO AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: THE THIRD WHEELS @ IOLA CAR SHOW IN IOLA AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: AARON VORASS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: CHAMPAGNE & LACE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 05:15 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: SEPARATE WAYS @ WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: MARK CROFT DUO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: SONIC CIRCUS @ CJS BAR AND GRILL IN FALL RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 13: THREE GUNNS LOADED @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 14: AMELIA FORD @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 14: OPEN TAB @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 14: DOOZEY @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 14: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 14: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 14: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 03:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 16: BRIAN JAMES @ KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 16: UNITY @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 16: THAT 90s BAND @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 16: THE LISTENING PARTY @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 16: DOOZEY @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 17: BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: KRESTFALL @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 02:15 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
THURSDAY JULY 18: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: STAR SIX NINE @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 18: BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: DOOZEY @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: THE MIXTAPE @ TOWNLINE PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: UNTIL DAWN @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: BRIAN JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: HYDE @ Js LANDING IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: JAKE WARNE @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
FRIDAY JULY 19: SIR REAL @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 02:15 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: TIME MACHINE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: BAZOOKA JOE @ MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL IN PULASKI AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: DRIFTWOOD @ SUNSET PARK - SUNSET STAGE IN KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 19: AMELIA FORD @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY JULY 20: REVEREND RAVEN @ WITWEN CAMPGROUND IN SAUK CITY AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THE MIXTAPE @ FOX VALLEY GOLF CLUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: ANNEX @ ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH AT 02:15 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: CAT 5 @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: DOOZEY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: DRIFTWOOD @ ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: GRAND UNION @ WHITTLESEY LIONS PARK IN WHITTLESEY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: HYDE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: JOHNNY WAD @ 75TH FIRE DEPARTMENT ANNIVERSARY IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY JULY 20: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: STAR SIX NINE @ TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: STRICKEN @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THE BOMB @ TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THE COUGARS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THE PLAYLIST @ BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH IN MAUSTON AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: TIME MACHINE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: BOOMBOXX @ MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL IN PULASKI AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: CRANKIN YANKEES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: POLAR ALCHEMY @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ NORTH SHORE GOLF CLUB IN MENASHA AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THREE GUNNS LOADED @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: SCOTT DERCKS @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ LEGION FIREMANS PARK IN STOCKBRIDGE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 20: THE COUGARS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
SUNDAY JULY 21: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: LOGAN KINSELLA @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: TED EGGE @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: CRANKIN YANKEES @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SUNDAY JULY 21: THE COUGARS @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DUBUQUE ARBORETUM IN DUBUQUE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: TIME MACHINE @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: ZAKK ABITZ @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: POLAR ALCHEMY @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: GRAND UNION @ VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: JAY STULO BAND @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: NICKI SIMS DUO @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 21: MODEL CITIZENS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 22: HYDE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
MONDAY JULY 22: THE BOMB @ JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: ROB ANTHONY @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: BAD HABITZ @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: NICKI SIMS DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: THE COUGARS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: ROSETTI & WIGLEY @ KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 23: COLD SODA CLUB @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 24: UNITY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 24: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 24: SOULSHIN3 @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 24: THE STRINGBENDERS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: MODEL CITIZENS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY JULY 25: THE PRESIDENTS @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: DOOZEY @ INGMANS PARKWAY PUB IN TOMAHAWK AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: CHAMPAGNE & LACE @ TOWNLINE PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: CRANKIN YANKEES @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: THE QUITTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: SEPARATE WAYS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: UNTIL DAWN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: THE MIXTAPE @ TJS HARBOR IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: SIMS & LEIGH @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 26: JIM COUNTER @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY JULY 27: FEEL GOOD KIDS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: BOOMBOXX @ FAT SEAGULL IN MANITOWOC AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: BAD HABITZ @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL IN LENA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: DOUBLE DOWN @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THE QUITTERS @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: SPITFIRE RODEO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: JOHNNY WAD @ HUB CITY DAYS 2019 IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: PANIC STATION @ ST. AGNES PARISH IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 10:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THAT 90s BAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: UNTIL DAWN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: WILDSIDE @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: GRAND UNION @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: MOONLIT BLUE @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THE BOMB @ EMBARRASS FUN DAZE - FIREMANS PARK IN EMBARRASS AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: COLD SODA CLUB @ LEIGHT MEMORIAL PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THE MULLIGANS @ 21 GUN SALOON IN DENMARK AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: POLAR ALCHEMY @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: TJ AND LYNN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: VERONA GROVE @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THREE GUNNS LOADED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: SHIN DIGGS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JULY 27: THE MIXTAPE @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: BEN WAGNER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: JIM COUNTER @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: THE COUGARS @ MUSIC IN THE PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: POLAR ALCHEMY @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL IN SUAMICO AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: MARK CROFT DUO @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY JULY 28: UNTIL DAWN @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
MONDAY JULY 29: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 04:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 30: EMINENCE @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 30: UNTIL DAWN @ KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 30: BOOMBOXX @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 30: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY JULY 30: THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY JULY 30: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 31: THE BOMB @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 31: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 31: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 31: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY JULY 31: HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DINE ON THE DECK - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 11:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: BEN WAGNER @ THE BRICKHOUSE IN DE PERE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: NICKI SIMS DUO @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: THE PRESIDENTS @ INGLESIDE HOTEL IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: PANIC STATION @ WATERFRONT FESTIVAL IN MENOMINEE AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: REVEREND RAVEN @ SHORE CLUB TIKI BAR IN ELKHART LAKE AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: THE JIMMYS @ JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: STAR SIX NINE @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 01: UNTIL DAWN @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: DERCKS + WASHATKA @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 11:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: LOGAN KINSELLA @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: BRIAN JAMES @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: THE COUGARS @ CASCO - E3262 COUNTY ROAD S IN CASCO AT 06:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: UNTIL DAWN @ PIKES PINE ISLE LODGE IN THREE LAKES AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: THE THIRD WHEELS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 02: DOUBLE DOWN @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: AFTER HOURS @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: JOE MAYNARD @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ WAM FEST - WABENO PARK IN WABENO AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: BOOMBOXX @ CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: EMINENCE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: MODEL CITIZENS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: R P M @ MEMORIAL PARK - VALDERS FIRE & RESCUE IN VALDERS AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: SONIC CIRCUS @ SHOOTS BAR IN SUAMICO AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: SPITFIRE RODEO @ BRAT DAYS IN SHEBOYGAN AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: STAR SIX NINE @ EDEN FIREMANS PARK IN EDEN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: THE COUGARS @ WILD HORSE SALOON IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: THE PRESIDENTS @ HOBART PARK IN CHILTON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: SIMS & LEIGH @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: CHAMPAGNE & LACE @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: BABY AND THE BOOMERS @ LEE LAKE TAVERN IN POUND AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: STEVE PETERSON DUO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: CURIOUS CROW @ BOWLER BASH - BOWLER PAVILION IN BOWLER AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: GRAND UNION @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 03: POLAR ALCHEMY @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: STAR SIX NINE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: STAGE HOGGS @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: MARK CROFT @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: JIM COUNTER DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: R P M @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE - 1745 RIVERSIDE DR. IN SUAMICO AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: THE PRESIDENTS @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH IN SHERWOOD AT 01:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: THE QUITTERS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: THE THIRD WHEELS @ THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: REVEREND RAVEN @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 04: A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 05: PANIC STATION @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 05: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
MONDAY AUGUST 05: REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 05:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 06: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 06: THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 02:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 06: SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 06: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
TUESDAY AUGUST 06: REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 05:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 06: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07: HYDE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07: BAZOOKA JOE @ GROW IT FORWARD - 707 QUAY STREET IN MANITOWOC AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: THE COUGARS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: R P M @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: CROSSING PATHS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: BRIAN JAMES @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: NICKI SIMS @ SCOTT PARK IN OMRO AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: THE JIMMYS @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: BOOMBOXX @ US CELLULAR LOT - RESCH CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 08: THE PRESIDENTS @ WHISPERING SPRINGS COUNTRY CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: LOGAN KINSELLA @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 11:30 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: CRANKIN YANKEES @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: UNTIL DAWN @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: BOOMBOXX @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: GRAND UNION @ SAZS BBQ STAGE- WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: JOHNNY WAD @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA AT 08:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: SEPARATE WAYS @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 09: OPEN TAB @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: DOUBLE DOWN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: BRIAN JAMES @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: SEPARATE WAYS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: COLD SODA CLUB @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: CRANKIN YANKEES @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: JOHNNY WAD @ KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: PANIC STATION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: REDFISH REMIX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: SONIC CIRCUS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: STAR SIX NINE @ GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE IN GREEN VALLEY AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: THE COUGARS @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: THE PLAYLIST @ FIREMANS PARK IN REESEVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: THE PRESIDENTS @ CORN ROAST - CONSERVATION CLUB IN OAKFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: JACOB FANNIN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 10: JIM COUNTER @ INGMANS PARKWAY PUB IN TOMAHAWK AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: STAR SIX NINE @ CARP FEST - LIONS PARK IN BUTTE DES MORTS AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ SMILING MOOSE IN OSMAN AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: MARK CROFT DUO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: OPEN TAB @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: BEN WAGNER @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: BAD HABITZ @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: BIG MOUTH @ PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 11: SIDESHOW @ RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 13: BAD HABITZ @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 13: THE MIXTAPE @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 13: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 13: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 14: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 14: REVEREND RAVEN @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 15: THE COUGARS @ ROTARY SUMMER CONCERT SERIES IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 15: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 15: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 15: THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 15: THE PRESIDENTS @ WATERFEST - LEACH AMPHITHATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:10 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 15: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: UNTIL DAWN @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: GRAND UNION @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: ROB ANTHONY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 16: POLAR ALCHEMY @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: NICKI SIMS TRIO @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: SWINGING JOHNSTONS @ BIG BULL BLUES - BEER TENT IN WAUSAU AT 12:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: EMINENCE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: JOHNNY WAD @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: POLAR ALCHEMY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN IN CECIL AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: MARK CROFT @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: LOGAN KINSELLA @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 17: ZAKK ABITZ @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: ZAKK ABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: LOGAN KINSELLA @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: THE COUGARS @ VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE BEE HIVE IN NEENAH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 18: THE MIXTAPE @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
MONDAY AUGUST 19: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 10:30 AM
TUESDAY AUGUST 20: HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 20: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ KOKO SUSHI BAR IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 20: THE PRESIDENTS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 20: UNITY @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 21: EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 21: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ SENTRY WORLD IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: DOUBLE DOWN @ THURSZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: JIM COUNTER @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: ROB ANTHONY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: WAYNE NEUMANN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 22: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: MARK CROFT TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: NICKI SIMS @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THE COUGARS @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: UNTIL DAWN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: DOUBLE DOWN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: JOHNNY WAD @ RUTAGAGA FEST IN CUMBERLAND AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: REVEREND RAVEN @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: STULO - THEIL BAND @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 23: BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMER SEND-OFF - FIREMANS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: DRIFTWOOD @ WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: DERCKS + WASHATKA @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: BEN WAGNER @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: POLAR ALCHEMY @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: THE COUGARS @ THE BEE HIVE IN NEENAH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: HYDE @ THE OFFICE BAR IN SHCOFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: R P M @ MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: SPITFIRE RODEO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: UNTIL DAWN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: BAD MEDICINE @ APPLETON WEST HIGH SCHOOL IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: CAT 5 @ ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: DOOZEY @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: EMINENCE @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: HINDSIGHT @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 24: STAR SIX NINE @ MAD APPLE MUSIC FEST - MAD APPLE BILLIARDS IN APPLETON AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: JACOB FANNIN @ ARTSTREET - COMMUNITY STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: TED EGGE @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: DAN TULSA DUO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: R P M @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: RED CLOVER @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: REVEREND RAVEN @ ST. JAMES PARISH IN MUKWONAGO AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: BRIAN JAMES @ ARTSTREET - COMMUNITY STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 10:00 AM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: THE MIXTAPE @ ARTSTREET - COMMUNITY STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 25: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
TUESDAY AUGUST 27: MODEL CITIZENS @ PULLMANS IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 29: R P M @ HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON AT 05:30 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 29: ZAKK ABITZ @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 29: THE PRESIDENTS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY AUGUST 29: THE THIRD WHEELS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: THREE GUNNS LOADED @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: MARK CROFT TRIO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: ROB ANTHONY @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ Js LANDING IN WHITE LAKE AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: SIDESHOW @ PACK EM INN IN CRANDON AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: BAD HABITZ @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 06:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: CRANKIN YANKEES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: WAYNE NEUMANN @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
FRIDAY AUGUST 30: THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: POLAR ALCHEMY @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: THE COUGARS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: DRIFTWOOD @ SHAWANO COUNTY FAIR IN SHAWANO AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: EMINENCE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 03:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: PANIC STATION @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: THE THIRD WHEELS @ THE OFFICE BAR IN SHCOFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: WAYNE NEUMANN @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ SHORE CLUB TIKI BAR IN ELKHART LAKE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: JOE MAYNARD @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: UNTIL DAWN @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 31: THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: NICKI SIMS @ RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON AT 02:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: DOOZEY @ ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: JAY STULO BAND @ SMILING MOOSE IN OSMAN AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: WAYNE NEUMANN @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: DOUBLE DOWN @ WESTAWRD HO IN GLENBEULAH AT 06:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: HYDE @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 09:15 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: OPEN TAB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: THE PRESIDENTS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: UNITY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: UNTIL DAWN @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: TED EGGE @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 01: ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02: JAY STULO BAND @ MILWAUKEE HARLEY DAVIDSON IN MILWAUKEE AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02: OPEN TAB @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02: HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02: REVEREND RAVEN @ MILWAUKEE HARLEY DAVIDSON IN MILWAUKEE AT 07:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02: JACOB FANNIN @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06: OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06: AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06: RUCKUS UNPLUGGED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: MODEL CITIZENS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: SONIC CIRCUS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: BAZOOKA JOE @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: REVEREND RAVEN @ THE SHORT BRANCH IN NEENAH AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: BOOMBOXX @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: DOUBLE DOWN @ SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: SPITFIRE RODEO @ BIG MIKES SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN SHEBOYGAN AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: THE COUGARS @ SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 07: THAT 90s BAND @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 08: REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 08: BIG MOUTH @ VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD AT 04:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 08: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ DOOR COUNT FAIRGROUND/JOHN MILES PARK IN STURGEON BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 08: STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 01:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 08: BRIAN JAMES @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 11: PANIC STATION @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12: HYDE @ BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12: AARON VORASS @ SCOTT PARK IN OMRO AT 04:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12: THE BOMB @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 04:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13: ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13: CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13: BAZOOKA JOE @ WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13: OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: BOOMBOXX @ OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN CRIVITZ AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: SONIC CIRCUS @ GREENVILLE LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: HYDE @ FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE IN TOMAHAWK AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: R P M @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: SPITFIRE RODEO @ HARBOR VIEW PARK IN EGG HARBOR AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: EMINENCE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: JIM COUNTER DUO @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: THE THIRD WHEELS @ TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14: SCOTT DERCKS @ LANGFORDS PUB AT GOLF COURSES OF LAWSONIA IN GREEN LAKE AT 06:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15: R P M @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15: STAR SIX NINE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15: MARK CROFT @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20: THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20: OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: SPITFIRE RODEO @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: CAT 5 @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: ANTS MARCHING @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: BIG MOUTH @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: COPPER BOX @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: GRAND UNION @ AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: PANIC STATION @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: R P M @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE COUGARS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: THE PRESIDENTS @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: CHAMPAGNE & LACE @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: DIRTY DEUCE @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 22: DOOZEY @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 22: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE PRESIDENTS @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25: UNITY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26: THE PRESIDENTS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 27: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 27: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 27: THAT 90s BAND @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: STAR SIX NINE @ AMERICAN LEGION POST 75 - 100TH ANNIVERSARY IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THREE GUNNS LOADED @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: STRICKEN @ OCTOBERFEST - SUPERIOR STAGE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 AM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: BOOMBOXX @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: WILDSIDE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THE THIRD WHEELS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: DOOZEY @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO AT 04:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28: THAT 90s BAND @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 04: BRIAN JAMES @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 04: THE QUITTERS @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 04: THE DEL RAYS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 04: THE COUGARS @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN LUXEMBURG AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 04: JAY STULO BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 04: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 04: REVEREND RAVEN @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: BAD HABITZ @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: THAT 90s BAND @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: CHAMPAGNE & LACE @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: THE THIRD WHEELS @ FALL FEST IN WINNECONNE AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: THE COUGARS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: JIM COUNTER @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: STAGE HOGGS @ CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON AT 11:00 AM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: CONSCIOUS PILOT @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: IVY FORD @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: JONNY T AND BIG DAD @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: MADTOWN MANNISH BOYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: TORONZO CANNON @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 05: UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 11: CROSSING PATHS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 11: ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 11: REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 11: DOUBLE DOWN @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 11: BRIAN JAMES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 11: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: BAZOOKA JOE @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: EMINENCE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: SPITFIRE RODEO @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: GRAND UNION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: CROSSING PATHS @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: PANIC STATION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: JAY STULO BAND @ FAT SEAGULL IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12: SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET AT 08:00 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 14: DRIFTWOOD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 14: PANIC STATION @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
MONDAY OCTOBER 14: THE PRESIDENTS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THURSDAY OCTOBER 17: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: ZAKK ABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: 5 CARD STUDS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: R P M @ TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: BABY AND THE BOOMERS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: BAZOOKA JOE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 18: MARK CROFT DUO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: WILDSIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: MARK CROFT TRIO @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 12:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: BRIAN JAMES @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: THE THIRD WHEELS @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 06:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: THE BOMB @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: CRANKIN YANKEES @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: 5 CARD STUDS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: GRAND UNION @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19: THE COUGARS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 11:00 AM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 20: MARK CROFT @ BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 20: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 20: THE COUGARS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 20: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 20: R P M @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY OCTOBER 20: JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
MONDAY OCTOBER 21: BRIAN JAMES @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 10:30 AM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 25: STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
FRIDAY OCTOBER 25: HYDE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: BOOMBOXX @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: DRIFTWOOD @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: BAD HABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: HYDE @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: R P M @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: THE BOMB @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: EMINENCE @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: SPITFIRE RODEO @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: GRAND UNION @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: SONIC CIRCUS @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26: MODEL CITIZENS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 01: MARK CROFT DUO @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: THE COUGARS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: BOOMBOXX @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: R P M @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: JOHNNY WAD @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: BAD HABITZ @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 02: CRANKIN YANKEES @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 08: OPEN TAB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 08: BAZOOKA JOE @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 08: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 08: ROAD TRIP @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 08: JAY STULO BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: DOOZEY @ COLUMBUS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: EMINENCE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: BAZOOKA JOE @ MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: THE BOMB @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: 5 CARD STUDS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 09: JAY STULO BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10: STAR SIX NINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 10: R P M @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 15: THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 15: MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 15: STAR SIX NINE @ NORTHSTAR CASIONO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: BAD HABITZ @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: WILDSIDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: CRANKIN YANKEES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: BAZOOKA JOE @ WATERFRONT BAR AND GRILL IN KEWAUNEE AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: R P M @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: STAR SIX NINE @ NORTHSTAR CASIONO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: ROAD TRIP @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: EMINENCE @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: JAY STULO BAND @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 16: GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 22: DOUBLE DOWN @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 22: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: R P M @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: THE COUGARS @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: STAR SIX NINE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: THE PRESIDENTS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: SONIC CIRCUS @ ROAD TRIP FOOD AND SPIRITS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: BOOMBOXX @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 23: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 08:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: BOOMBOXX @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: THAT 90s BAND @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: THE PRESIDENTS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: JOHNNY WAD @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW AT 09:30 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: THE COUGARS @ ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: THE BOMB @ ROAD TRIP FOOD AND SPIRITS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 27: DOOZEY @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 29: THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 29: ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 29: REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: THE PRESIDENTS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: R P M @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: DRIFTWOOD @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROAD TRIP FOOD AND SPIRITS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: THE COUGARS @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: BOOMBOXX @ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30: REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 06: SIDESHOW @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 06: ALEX WILSON BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: SONIC CIRCUS @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: SIR REAL @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: BENJAMIN CLOYD DUO @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: VERONA GROVE @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: PANIC STATION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 07: ALEX WILSON BAND @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 08: JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 08: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 08: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 13: THE JIMMYS @ GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 13: BOBBY EVANS BAND @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 13: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 13: LOGAN KINSELLA @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: THAT 90s BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: HYDE @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: STEPHEN COOPER AND NOBODY FAMOUS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: THE COUGARS @ ROAD TRIP FOOD AND SPIRITS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: JIM COUNTER @ MINESHAFT IN HARTFORD AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: EMINENCE @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 14: UNTIL DAWN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 15: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 15: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
SUNDAY DECEMBER 15: THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 20: BRIAN JAMES @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: HYDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: THE JIMMYS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: JOHNNY WAD @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: SPITFIRE RODEO @ HEADLINERS IN NEENAH AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 21: BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 10:00 PM
FRIDAY DECEMBER 27: THE COUGARS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28: STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28: ROAD TRIP @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28: THE PRESIDENTS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28: SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY DECEMBER 28: THE COUGARS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: ROCKER @ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: CROSSING PATHS @ LONGSHOTS TAVERN IN PEARSON AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: HYDE @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: THAT 90s BAND @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: CURIOUS CROW @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
TUESDAY DECEMBER 31: PANIC STATION @ ST BRENDANS IRISH INN IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 04: BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 04: THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 04: UNITY @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY JANUARY 10: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 11: HYDE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 11: THE COUGARS @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 11: FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 11: PANIC STATION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 18: PANIC STATION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 18: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 25: BAD HABITZ @ UNBEARABLE PUB IN LOHRVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 25: STAR SIX NINE @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 25: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY JANUARY 25: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01: R P M @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 01: THE THIRD WHEELS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08: PANIC STATION @ PAYNES POINT IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 08: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY FEBRUARY 14: STAR SIX NINE @ FISHING HAS NO BOUNDARIES IN AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15: SPITFIRE RODEO @ MASONIC CENTER IN MANAWA AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 15: GRAND UNION @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22: SPITFIRE RODEO @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 22: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY FEBRUARY 29: CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 07: R P M @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 07: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
FRIDAY MARCH 13: THE COUGARS @ RIVERSIDE BALLROOM IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 14: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 14: THE COUGARS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 14: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 14: STAR SIX NINE @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 14: THE PRESIDENTS @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 14: CROSSING PATHS @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 28: JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MARCH 28: ANNEX @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 04: GRAND UNION @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 04: THE BOMB @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 11: UNITY @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 18: THE BOMB @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 18: OIL CAN HARRY @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 18: JOHNNY WAD @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY APRIL 25: ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 02: STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 02: R P M @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 09: BIG MOUTH @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 09: THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 09: STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SATURDAY MAY 16: DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 10:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 16: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
SUNDAY MAY 24: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY MAY 30: BAD HABITZ @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 06: JOHNNY WAD @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 06:45 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 06: GRAND UNION @ SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY JUNE 06: SPITFIRE RODEO @ MOBFEST IN BEAR CREEK AT 04:30 PM
THURSDAY JUNE 11: R P M @ KI CONVENTION CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 04:45 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 12: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
SUNDAY JUNE 14: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JUNE 19: ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 03: R P M @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 07:30 PM
SUNDAY JULY 05: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
FRIDAY JULY 31: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
SATURDAY AUGUST 08: PANIC STATION @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 08:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 16: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SUNDAY AUGUST 30: ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 07: WAYNE NEUMANN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 19: THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN IN RIPON AT 01:00 PM
SATURDAY OCTOBER 03: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 28: JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 09:00 PM