THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

TUESDAY JUNE 28

PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JUNE 29

TALK OF THE TOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ERICKSON PARK PAVILION IN STEPHENSON AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

THURSDAY JUNE 30

BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
CARMYN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR IN MILWAUKEE AT 04:00 PM

FRIDAY JULY 01

REVEREND RAVEN @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ Js LANDING IN WHITE LAKE AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
THE BOMB @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 7 LAKES GOLF AND DINING IN REEDSVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ THE BOULEVARD IN DAGGETT AT 09:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ GALLERY COFFEE COMPANY IN MUNISING AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 02

IAN SEAHOLM @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ONE BARREL BREWING IN EGG HARBOR AT 04:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SLUGGERS IN WILD ROSE AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ RACINE ZOO IN RACINE AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
MARK CROFT @ RIVERFRONT PARK IN CHIPPEWA FALLS AT 08:15 PM
ADAM TRASK @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY IN MARINETTE AT 12:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 08:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON AT 08:30 PM
THIS SIDE UP @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
JEREMIAH JAMS BAND @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON IN ALGOMA AT 12:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM

SUNDAY JULY 03

MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
THAT GUY @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 03:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ RIVERFRONT RENDEZVOUS NORTH TENT IN STEVENS POINT AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB IN NEKOOSA AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ BULLHEADS BAR AND GRILL IN STEVENS POINT AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ LIVE FROM HYDRO PARK IN KAUKAUNA AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ TANNERS IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ONE BARREL BREWING IN EGG HARBOR AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
TIME MACHINE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN AT 07:30 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
UNITY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ open date to be rescheduled IN AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
EMINENCE @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR AT 12:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM

MONDAY JULY 04

CARBON ROAD @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 10:45 AM
BAD HABITZ @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ CRIVITZ COMMUNITY VETERANS PARK IN CRIVITZ AT 06:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM

TUESDAY JULY 05

ALMOST NORMAL @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 06

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ MUSIC ON THE RIVER - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK IN TOMAHAWK AT 06:00 PM
THAT GUY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 07

THE COUGARS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ JONES PARK IN APPLPETON AT 05:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ MAYVILLE SQUARE IN MAYVILLE AT 06:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY JULY 08

NICKI SIMS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ BELGIAN DAYS - BRUSSELS PARK IN BRUSSELS AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ BUECHLER FARMS - BELGIUM CENTENNIAL IN BELGIUM AT 07:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ STORMYS MUSIC VENUE IN BEAVER DAM AT 09:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
OPEN TAB @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 05:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 09

SPARK SPARK BANG @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ STORMYS MUSIC VENUE IN BEAVER DAM AT 06:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ BUECHLER FARMS - BELGIUM CENTENNIAL IN BELGIUM AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ PLAINFIELD VETERANS PARK IN PLAINFIELD AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ SHAWANOFEST IN SHAWANO AT 12:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON IN ALGOMA AT 12:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY JULY 10

ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 11:45 AM
NICKI SIMS @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 02:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN IN PEARSON AT 04:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
UNITY @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 02:00 PM

MONDAY JULY 11

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
REVEREND RAVEN @ HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM

TUESDAY JULY 12

SETH JAMES @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
OPEN TAB @ WASHINGTON PARK IN WITTENBERG AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 13

ALL IN @ REGNER PARK IN WEST BEND AT 07:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 14

DRIFTWOOD @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
THAT GUY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ PAPERFEST IN KIMBERLY AT 07:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM

FRIDAY JULY 15

SPARK SPARK BANG @ THE HORNETS NEST IN MARKESAN AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ALL IN @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON AT 07:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ BASTILLE DAYS - WELLS WEST STAGE IN MILWAUKEE AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 16

GOT WISCO @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD IN LAKEWOOD AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 06:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO AT 08:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ Pierce Park (1035 W Prospect Ave, Appleton) IN APPLETON AT 05:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ RESIDENCE - 27576 Silver Lake Rd IN SALEM AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SHIOCTON AIRPORT IN SHIOCTON AT 08:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON AT 07:30 PM
DURANGO MCMURPHY AND THE COOL BAND LUKE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM

SUNDAY JULY 17

UNTIL DAWN @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 05:30 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
DOOZEY @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ SMILING MOOSE IN OSMAN AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

MONDAY JULY 18

BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
CARMYN @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM

TUESDAY JULY 19

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 20

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 21

FIRE ON HIGH @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
ALL IN @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ MAYVILLE SQUARE IN MAYVILLE AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM

FRIDAY JULY 22

ALMOST NORMAL @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
GOT WISCO @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI AT 07:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
THE BOMB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA AT 08:45 PM
GREYWOLF RUN @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR AT 08:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SOUL REVIVAL @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 23

DRIFTWOOD @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS IN SEYMOUR AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
AUDIOCHONK @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 02:15 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BACON & BREWS - McPIKE PARK IN MADISON AT 02:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL IN PULASKI AT 08:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 04:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE AT 08:00 PM
THE HUCKSTERS @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY JULY 24

POLAR ALCHEMY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ WASHINGTON STREET BLOCK PARTY IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
UNITY @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 02:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 02:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC AT 11:00 AM
PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 02:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 02:00 PM

MONDAY JULY 25

NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM

TUESDAY JULY 26

SETH JAMES TRIO @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
STEPHEN COOPER AND NOBODY FAMOUS @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY JULY 27

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ SENTRY WORLD IN STEVENS POINT AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ ERICKSON PARK PAVILION IN STEPHENSON AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY JULY 28

PAT MC CURDY @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM

FRIDAY JULY 29

GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL IN LENA AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ MELODY MILL IN ANIWA AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MAIN STREET PARTY IN ALMOND AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 30

THE BOMB @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ THE OLD ROCK BAR IN WATERTOWN AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH AT 08:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING AT 03:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ MAYS BAR IN CRANDON AT 04:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SUAMICO FIRE STATION #1 IN SUAMICO AT 04:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SHAWNO COUNTY PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ SHAWNO COUNTY PARK IN SHAWANO AT 02:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ HUB CITY DAYS - WENZEL PLAZA IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ VALDERS MEMORIAL PARK IN VALDERS AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ HIKA PARK IN CLEVELAND AT 07:00 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THIRSTY PERCH IN IOLA AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM

SUNDAY JULY 31

SPARK SPARK BANG @ THE LIGHTHOUSE IN SHAWANO AT 04:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAE AND MR GOESSL @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ALL IN @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 11:45 AM
CHRIS OKKERSE @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON IN ALGOMA AT 12:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 02:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEWTON AT 03:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN IN PEARSON AT 04:00 PM

MONDAY AUGUST 01

BETSY THIESSEN @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
SCOTTY MEYER @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 02

FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
ALIVE AGAIN @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 03

SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ OZAUKEE COUNTY FAIR W67N66 WASHINGTON AVE IN CEDARSBURG AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 11:30 AM
BAD HABITZ @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 04

UNITY @ MARINA PARK IN MENOMINEE AT 06:00 PM
MARC LAMERE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
MARK WAYNE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ WATERFEST - LEACH AMPHITHATRE IN OSHKOSH AT 06:10 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 05

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 11:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SHOTGUN JANE @ UTICA COMMUNITY PARK IN CAMBRIDGE AT 08:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ NEOSHO WOODLAWN PARK IN NEOSHO AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL IN LENA AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ANNEX @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 06

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 07:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WINNEGAGO FAIR - SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ THE WOODEN SHOE IN LENA AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIPPY CANOE BAR & GRILL IN CASCO AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPARTMENT IN APPLETON AT 07:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ LEE LAKE TAVERN IN POUND AT 07:30 PM
FORREST PIKE @ CLEVELAND DAIRYLAND PARK IN CLEVELAND AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ OZAUKEE COUNTY FAIR W67N66 WASHINGTON AVE IN CEDARSBURG AT 04:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ NEOSHO WOODLAWN PARK IN NEOSHO AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 11:00 AM
SHOTGUN JANE @ CORTLAND COMMUNITY PARK IN CORTLAND AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 07:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY AUGUST 07

ALMOST NORMAL @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WET BOTTOMS IN EDGERTON AT 02:00 PM
MARC LAMERE @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 03:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO IN OSKOSH AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH IN SHERWOOD AT 12:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
CARMYN @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS IN WARBURG AT 12:00 PM

MONDAY AUGUST 08

REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 05:45 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
JIM COUNTER @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 09

AMELIA FORD @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE AT 06:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE IN WEST ALLIS AT 05:45 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 10

ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
DOOZEY @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 11

OPEN TAB @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ RIVERSIDE PARK-MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 05:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 12

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 05:15 PM
THAT GUY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 08:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
ALL IN @ RIVERFRONT PARK IN CHIPPEWA FALLS AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BUD PAVILLION WI STATE FAIR PARK IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
COPPER BOX @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 06:30 PM
HYDE @ MCFEST IN GLEASON AT 10:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 11:00 AM
MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 05:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 13

SONIC CIRCUS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
GREYWOLF RUN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:30 PM
OFF BRAND @ HOLIDAY IN CAVENTION CENTER IN JANESVILLE AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
11 ONE LOUDER @ BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ GREEN VALLEY - MORGAN FIRE CO IN GREEN VALLEY AT 07:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY IN MARINETTE AT 12:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
HYDE @ MCFEST IN GLEASON AT 10:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 03:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DANI MAUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON IN ALGOMA AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

SUNDAY AUGUST 14

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ WATERTOWN RIVERFEST -RIVERSIDE PARK MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN AT 04:45 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ THE GARAGE IN OCONTO AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB IN NEKOOSA AT 04:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS AT 10:00 AM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ HARBOR BAR AND GRILL IN CHILTON AT 02:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 04:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 02:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 02:00 PM

MONDAY AUGUST 15

FRANK CHILDRESS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 16

BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 17

SHOTGUN JANE @ ROCK COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY IN JANESVILLE AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 18

THE BANDITS @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET IN GREEN BAY AT 04:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SHORE CLUB TIKI BAR IN ELKHART LAKE AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SUMMER IN THE PARK - WHITNEY PARK IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
OPEN TAB @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 05:00 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 19

SHOTGUN JANE @ WINNEBAGO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN PECATONICA AT 09:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL IN LENA AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ FRIENDS OF OSHKOSH SENIOR CENTER IN OSHKOSH AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - GRAND STAIRS STAGE IN GREE BAY AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE IN GREEN B AY AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 20

SETH JAMES @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 03:00 PM
EAGLE SUNRISE @ 5163 HWY 29 IN DENMARK AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ 5163 HWY 29 IN DENMARK AT 07:00 PM
WAUSAU BLUES @ BIG BULL BLUES FEST IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE AT 08:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS - E PARK STREET IN GILLETT AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO AT 06:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ CECIL WASHINGTON FIREMENS FEST IN CECIL AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LAKE OF THE WOODS CAMPGROUND IN WAUTOMA AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LOMIRA BASEBALL DIAMONDs IN LOMIRA AT 07:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST IN OMRO AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST IN LITTLE STURGEON AT 03:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ RACHELS ROADSIDE IN WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CAMELOT ON THE LAKE IN NEKOOSA AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
MARC LAMERE @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ THE NUTHOUSE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY AUGUST 21

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BOSSY WEEKEND - RIVERSIDE PARK IN HOWARDS GROVE AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ELKS CLUB IN OSHKOSH AT 11:30 AM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
VINCE STRONG @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ WASHINGTON STREET BLOCK PARTY IN GREEN BAY AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ MELODY MILL IN ANIWA AT 04:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 02:00 PM

MONDAY AUGUST 22

CHRIS OKKERSE @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
CARMYN @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM

TUESDAY AUGUST 23

JOHNNY WAD @ 513 E 17TH STREET IN MARSHFIELD AT 07:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 24

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY AUGUST 25

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ OLD SETTLERS PARK IN WEST BEND AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY AUGUST 26

POLAR ALCHEMY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 06:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ D2 SPORTS PUB IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TAHOE PARK IN BEAVER DAM AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 06:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR IN WAUSAUKEE AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 27

BACKSTAGE PASS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
LETTER Z @ D2 SPORTS PUB IN GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM AT 07:30 PM
NICKI SIMS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE IN SHERWOOD AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ CITY INN IN BERLIN AT 08:00 PM
JCAT ENTERTAINMENT @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
ADAM TRASK @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET PARK IN KIMBERLY AT 11:00 AM
STAR SIX NINE @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WET BOTTOMS IN EDGERTON AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ JEDS NEW STEIN AND GRILL IN NEW FRANKEN AT 08:00 PM
STRICKEN @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON IN ALGOMA AT 12:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET - Ashwaubomay Park IN ASHWAUBENON AT 05:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ AMBERG PUB IN AMBERG AT 04:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY AUGUST 28

SOUL REVIVAL @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON IN ALGOMA AT 12:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE IN MANITOWOC AT 01:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 01:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 02:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ ST JAMES PARISH IN MUKWANAGO AT 01:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 02:00 PM

MONDAY AUGUST 29

SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM

TUESDAY AUGUST 30

MISS MOLLY @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 05:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 31

MARK CROFT TRIO @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 01

STANDING OVATION @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MARINA BAR IN EAGLE RIVER AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON AT 08:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 02

BEN WAGNER @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
DOOZEY @ THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR IN PLYMOUTH AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 03

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ONE BARREL BREWING IN EGG HARBOR AT 11:00 AM
GOT WISCO @ Js LANDING IN WHITE LAKE AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY IN MARINETTE AT 12:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK IN LITTLE SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ROCKIN BREWS MARATHON - WINNEQUAH PARK IN MONONA AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH @ THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB @ LAKE OF THE WOODS CAMPGROUND IN WAUTOMA AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 03:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST IN MANAWA AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ JIM AND LINDAS IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
ABRACADABRA @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE AT 07:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 04

TED EGGE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ AT 03:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ VILLAGE CENTER IN HOWARD AT 04:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR IN PLYMOUTH AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON AT 08:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL IN LUXEMBURG AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ HARLEY DAVISON MUSEUM IN MILWAUKEE AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 05

TED EGGE @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC AT 03:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 03:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE AT 01:00 PM

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 06

CARMYN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 07

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 08

THE CHEESE DOODLES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 07:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09

CURIOUS CROW @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
SETH JAMES @ TOWN SQUARE TAP IN GREEN LAKE AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 10

SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ONE BARREL BREWING IN EGG HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 06:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON COMMUNITY MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 11

FRANK CHILDRESS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ DDS SALOON IN DENMARK AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE IN OSMAN AT 03:00 PM
SWINGING JOHNSONS @ FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM AT 02:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 02:00 PM

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 12

SETH JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 13

BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 14

MARK CROFT DUO @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 15

BRIAN JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BONNIE AND CLYDES GANGSTER PARK IN HARSHAW AT 05:30 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 16

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ BRIGHTON ACRES IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ GANGSTER PARK IN HARSHAW AT 02:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 17

BAZOOKA JOE @ SAXON HOMESTEAD FARMS IN CLEVELAND AT 07:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ BEER AND BACON FEST ON FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU AT 01:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 02:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 10:30 AM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE AT 12:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 08:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN IN RIPON AT 01:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WINKLERS WESTWARD HO IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE IN ALGOMA AT 07:00 PM

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 18

FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 03:20 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA IN MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ IN OSHKOSH AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:00 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
TEN FEET TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 19

BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 21

THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 22

SOUL REVIVAL @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 23

ANDY BRAUN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 06:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24

SPITFIRE RODEO @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
APPLETON ROCK SCHOOL @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 11:00 AM
3 MILES AWAY @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 10:00 AM
DOUBLE DOWN @ WOLF RIVER LODGE IN FREMONT AT 06:00 PM
LEADING THE BLIND @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 12:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN AT 03:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 02:30 PM
ERIC LIVES HERE @ OCTOBERFEST IN APPLETON AT 12:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ IRSIH GREENS GOLF CLUB IN OCONTO AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
VERONA GROVE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 25

MARC LAMERE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
MARK WAYNE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 02:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 02:30 PM

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 26

NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 27

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 28

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:00 PM

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 29

MARK CROFT DUO @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON IN APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART IN HOBART AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 30

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY AT 05:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER AT 06:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 01

UNTIL DAWN @ LACLARE FARMS IN MALONE AT 10:00 AM
THE COUGARS @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY IN MARINETTE AT 12:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ DOUBLE TREE IN NEENAH AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SUNDAY OCTOBER 02

THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
STAR SIX NINE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - GRAND STAIRS STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 11:25 AM

FRIDAY OCTOBER 07

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
THE JIMMYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE AT 05:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ EPIC EVENT CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ RENAISSANCE ASSISTED LIVING IN APPLETON AT 01:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 08

JONNY T AND THE MPs @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 03:00 PM
MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 05:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN PORT WASHINGTON AT 01:00 PM
JOANNA CONNOR @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA AT 09:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 12

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM

FRIDAY OCTOBER 14

HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 06:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
GREYWOLF RUN @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 15

THE COUGARS @ AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY AT 11:00 AM
ALL IN @ DOOR COUNTY KOA IN BRUSSELS AT 07:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ ARROW SPORTS BAR IN WESTON AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ THE BARN ON PRARIE IN JANESVILLE AT 04:00 PM
THE BOMB @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SUNDAY OCTOBER 16

GRAND UNION @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 AM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - GRAND STAIRS STAGE IN GREEN BAY AT 09:00 AM

FRIDAY OCTOBER 21

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 22

ROAD TRIP @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
DARK HEARTS @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

FRIDAY OCTOBER 28

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ FORT RANDALL CASINO IN LAKE ANDERS AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY OCTOBER 29

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
STRICKEN @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON AT 07:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ FORT RANDALL CASINO IN LAKE ANDERS AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 04

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 05

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ KOSH CABIN BAR AND GRILL IN MILTON AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ STONE TOAD IN MENASHA AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
INFERRED @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 11

POLAR ALCHEMY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 12

THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
HYDE @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 13

JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
TEN FEET TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 17

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 18

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 19

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ EPIC EVENT CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23

BAD HABITZ @ DDS SALOON IN DENMARK AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ RESCH CENTER IN GREEN BAY AT 09:45 PM
NICKI SIMS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
STEPHEN COOPER AND NOBODY FAMOUS @ THE BEND THEATRE IN WEST BEND AT 07:30 PM
THE JIMMYS @ THE BEND THEATRE IN WEST BEND AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 08:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 26

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 02

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THELMA SADOFF CENTER IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM AT 08:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 03

STAR SIX NINE @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BROKEN ARROW TAP HOUSE IN BLACK CREEK AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 09

BRIAN JAMES @ RENAISSANCE ASSISTED LIVING IN APPLETON AT 01:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 10

VIDEOSTAR @ FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ MANITOWOC YACHT CLUB IN MANITOWOC AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT IN EDEN AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 16

HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON AT 10:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC AT 08:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 17

STAR SIX NINE @ 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON AT 09:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SUNDAY DECEMBER 18

GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 09:30 PM

MONDAY DECEMBER 19

JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 03:15 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 23

CODY JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
DOOZEY @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

FRIDAY DECEMBER 30

UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 07:30 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 31

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON AT 09:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES IN MALONE AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA AT 09:00 PM

SUNDAY JANUARY 01

THE THIRD WHEELS @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM
PANIC STATION @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 11:30 AM

SATURDAY JANUARY 07

BAD HABITZ @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM

SUNDAY JANUARY 08

ALMOST NORMAL @ KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
THE COUGARS @ THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:30 PM
DOOZEY @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY AT 08:15 AM
VIDEOSTAR @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY AT 03:00 PM

FRIDAY JANUARY 13

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROMYS IN BLACK CREEK AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY JANUARY 14

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM

SATURDAY JANUARY 21

STAR SIX NINE @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY JANUARY 28

THE COUGARS @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04

CRANKIN YANKEES @ LEAP INN IN FREEDOM AT 09:30 PM
KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11

GRAND UNION @ PAYNES POINT IN NEENAH AT 05:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18

CRANKIN YANKEES @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY MARCH 11

CRANKIN YANKEES @ BIG TIME SPORTS BAR IN SHAWANO AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ BIG TIME SPORTS BAR IN SHAWANO AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY MARCH 18

THE PRESIDENTS @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 02:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 01

BAD HABITZ @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 08

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 15

JOHNNY WAD @ SLUGGERS IN APPLETON AT 08:30 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 22

KRESTFALL @ CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY APRIL 29

THE COUGARS @ CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY MAY 06

NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MEMORIAL PARK IN NEW LONDON AT 09:00 PM

SATURDAY JUNE 03

UNTIL DAWN @ 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT IN EDEN AT 07:00 PM

SATURDAY JULY 01

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE AT 09:30 PM

SUNDAY JULY 23

SWINGING JOHNSONS @ SMILING MOOSE IN NEWTON AT 03:00 PM

SATURDAY AUGUST 12

JOHNNY WAD @ KIEL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL AT 08:00 PM

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02

BAD HABITZ @ W309 ARCHER DRIVE IN FREMONT AT 04:00 PM

SATURDAY DECEMBER 09

CODY JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC AT 08:00 PM