THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

 

WAYNE NEUMANN AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 08:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 03:30 PM
JAKE WARNE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT COLLINS DECK BAR IN WEST BEND ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 03:30 PM
BOXKAR AT RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 07:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 22 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT ROTARY ROCK N RIBS - 3800 HWY 16 IN LACROSSE ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:30 PM
SIR REAL AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 10:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 03:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK IN OAKFIELD ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT GORDON LODGE IN BAILEYS HARBOR ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 07:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:00 PM
TED EGGE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT MARIBEL COMMUNITY PARK IN MARIBEL ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
EVICK FT MEMBERS OF BMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:30 PM
TIGHTY WHITEYS AT CALMES PUB IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT COUNTRY USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 03:30 PM
COUSIN IT AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 03:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE AT ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 04:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 03:00 PM
UNITY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT HOLY CROSS CHURCH IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 02:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 04:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT SMILING MOOSE IN NEW HOLSTEIN ON SUNDAY JUNE 24 AT 03:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY JUNE 25 AT 05:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON TUESDAY JUNE 26 AT 05:00 PM
BOXKAR UNPLUGGED AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY JUNE 26 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JUNE 26 AT 06:30 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 27 AT 05:30 PM
NICK ANDERSON AND THE SKINNY LOVERS AT SUMMERFEST - JOHNSON CONTROLS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 27 AT 04:15 PM
THE COUGARS AT SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI LOUNGE IN MILWAUKEE ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 27 AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS AND STRATTON BACKYARD IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 05:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 07:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 09:15 PM
PAT MC CURDY AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 28 AT 08:30 PM
SIDESHOW AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 08:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 06:00 PM
UNITY AT SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 05:00 PM
R P M AT SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI LOUNGE IN MILWAUKEE ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 06:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT CELEBRATE WAUPUN - TANNER PARK IN WAUPUN ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY AT PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 29 AT 07:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 08:30 PM
EMINENCE AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT JANDAS BAR IN LUXEMBURG ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 08:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 03:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 08:00 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 09:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE AT OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 30 AT 05:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 01:00 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 03:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT KEWAUNEE CLOCK CELEBRATION IN KEWAUNEE ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 05:30 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 03:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 03:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 05:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 04:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 06:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT CELEBRATE WAUPUN - TANNER PARK IN WAUPUN ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 07:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 04:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT MT POCKETS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT ROOKIES APPLETON IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 04:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SUNDAY JULY 01 AT 04:00 PM
TED EGGE AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON MONDAY JULY 02 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY JULY 02 AT 05:00 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SAWDUST DAYS - MAIN STAGE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 06:30 PM
R P M AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 08:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 04:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK IN MENASHA ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON TUESDAY JULY 03 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SCOTT PARK - 4TH OF JULY UNDER THE BIG TOP IN OMRO ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 01:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEICHT PARK STAGE - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 03:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT FIRE OVER THE FOX - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 02:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DEACON MILL PARK IN GREEN LAKE ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 05:00 PM
RICHARD GRANT AT SCOTT PARK IN OMRO ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 05:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 04:00 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
SIR REAL AT FIRE OVER THE FOX - BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FIRE OVER THE FOX IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 04 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT NEW LONDON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE IN NEW LONDON ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SAWDUST DAYS - WEST STAGE IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 06:15 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 07:00 PM
BOXKAR AT SUMMERFEST - JOHSNON CONTROLS STAGE IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 01:45 PM
SOULAGER AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 06:00 PM
HYDE AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 05:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 05 AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 05:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT WA DU SHUDA DAYS - RIVERSIDE PARK IN NEW LISBON ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 09:30 PM
AARON VORASS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CIVIC PARK - FIRE DEPT PICNIC IN NEW HOLSTEIN ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 AT HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 06 AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 08:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT WHITE LAKE FIREWORKS FEST - 800 LAKE ST. IN WHITE LAKE ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 05:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ENUFF SAID BAR IN BLACK CREEK ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
HYDE AT BULLHEADS IN STEVENS POINT ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 07:00 PM
HYDRATION AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 09:30 PM
EMINENCE AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT IN BRUSSELS ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 07:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 01:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 03:00 PM
HANKS KABOOSE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 03:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 06:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 04:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 04:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT MT POCKETS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 08 AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB IN EGG HARBOR ON MONDAY JULY 09 AT 04:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON MONDAY JULY 09 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY JULY 09 AT 05:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY JULY 10 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 10 AT 06:30 PM
EMINENCE AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 10 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT VICKERY VILLAGE IN SUAMICO ON TUESDAY JULY 10 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 10 AT 06:30 PM
TALK OF THE TOWN AT KLIPSTINE PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON WEDNESDAY JULY 11 AT 11:30 AM
BAZOOKA JOE AT GROW IT FORWARD - 707 QUAY ATREET IN MANITOWOC ON WEDNESDAY JULY 11 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 12 AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 12 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 12 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 12 AT 02:15 PM
PANIC STATION AT WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU ON THURSDAY JULY 12 AT 06:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 12 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 12 AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 06:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT SOUTH PARK - PAVILLION IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 06:30 PM
STRICKEN AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 02:15 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 06:00 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO AT TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 13 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT STEPHENSON ISLAND IN MARINETTE ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 06:45 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
SIR REAL AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 02:15 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT NAVARINO DAYS IN BONDUEL ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 06:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ELDORADO PARK - LIONS & FIRE DEPT PICNIC IN ELDORADO ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 08:00 PM
ANNEX AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT PEARLY GATES IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 05:00 PM
R P M AT BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 06:45 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SUBFEST - MARITIME MUSEUM IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 07:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 09:45 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT RIPON JAM - VILLAGE GREEN IN RIPON ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 02:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ROCK USA IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 04:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT N2090 SHAWN COURT IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD IN LAKEWOOD ON SATURDAY JULY 14 AT 08:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 03:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 01:00 PM
R P M AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 03:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 03:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT GREENLEAF FIREMANS PARK IN GREENLEAF ON SUNDAY JULY 15 AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY JULY 16 AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY JULY 17 AT 06:00 PM
R P M AT PLANK ROAD PUB IN DE PERE ON TUESDAY JULY 17 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 18 AT 06:00 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC ON WEDNESDAY JULY 18 AT 05:30 PM
BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC ON WEDNESDAY JULY 18 AT 11:00 AM
REDFISH REMIX AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 07:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 09:15 PM
BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 11:00 AM
THE COUGARS AT KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN LUXEMBURG ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 19 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
RICHARD GRANT AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 09:30 PM
MARK CROFT AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 05:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 05:30 PM
HYDE AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 09:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 03:00 PM
BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 11:00 AM
COLD SODA CLUB AT PEABODYS ALE HOUSE IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS IN WINNECONNE ON FRIDAY JULY 20 AT 10:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
TIGHTY WHITEYS AT TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 07:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT PORTAGE COUNTY FAIR - AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS IN AMHERST ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT 21 GUN SALOON IN DENMARK ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 09:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 03:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH IN MAUSTON ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 12:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB AT TALK OF THE TOWN IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 07:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 04:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 09:30 PM
BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 11:00 AM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT JOHNNY Bs BAR AND GRILL IN COLOMA ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT LEGION FIREMANS PARK IN STOCKBRIDGE ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT THE OFFICE BAR IN SHCOFIELD ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT LOG CABIN IN RIPON ON SATURDAY JULY 21 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 22 AT 02:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 22 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 22 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON SUNDAY JULY 22 AT 03:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FIREMANS PARK IN MT CALVARY ON SUNDAY JULY 22 AT 01:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT MT POCKETS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 22 AT 04:00 PM
BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS AT FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY JULY 22 AT 11:00 AM
HYDE AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON MONDAY JULY 23 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY JULY 23 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT JOSTEN PARK IN BELLEVUE ON MONDAY JULY 23 AT 06:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY JULY 24 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 24 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 24 AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 24 AT 06:30 PM
THE STRINGBENDERS AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 25 AT 08:00 PM
UNITY AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY JULY 25 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 25 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 08:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 07:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT HERITAGE HILL - HOPS ON THE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 05:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY JULY 26 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT MIDWEST SPLASH - 200 MAIN STREET IN MENASAH ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 05:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 10:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 07:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT PACK EM INN IN CRANDON ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JULY 27 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT HIKA PARK IN CLEVELAND ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 08:00 PM
TED EGGE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
RUCKUS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE IN CECIL ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 05:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 09:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 10:30 PM
R P M AT HUB CITY DAYS 2016 IN MARSHFILED ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 05:00 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO AT TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 09:30 PM
AARON VORASS AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 03:00 PM
BOXKAR AT OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIR IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB AT PACK EM INN IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER ON SATURDAY JULY 28 AT 08:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL IN MARIBEL ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 03:00 PM
UNITY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 04:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 06:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 03:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 04:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 03:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 02:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT ANCHOR BAY IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SUNDAY JULY 29 AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY JULY 30 AT 05:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY JULY 31 AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 31 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOOR COUNTY FAIR IN STURGEON BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 01 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT HERITAGE HILL IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 01 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 08:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 09:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 10:00 AM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 02 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT VILLAGE OF BOWLER PAVILION IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 08:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 09:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 12:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 10:00 AM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 08:15 PM
AARON VORASS AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 03 AT 08:00 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 03:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 09:30 PM
AARON VORASS AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 10:00 AM
R P M AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 03:30 PM
EMINENCE AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 04:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPT IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT EDEN FIREMANS PARK IN EDEN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT GREENLEAF FIREMANS PARK IN GREENLEAF ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 03:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE AT ADOPT A SOLDIER BENEFIT - MARTIN PARK IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 11:00 AM
RICHARD GRANT AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 AT MAXWWELL STREET DAY - MAIN & ALLEN STREET IN MAYVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 07:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT IRISH GREEN PUB IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
THE QUITTERS AT TOMMY JS IN MALONE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HOBART PARK IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:30 PM
ELITE MUSIC SERVICE AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 04 AT 01:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 12:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 03:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 02:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 10:00 AM
BRIAN JAMES AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 01:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 04:00 PM
R P M AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 03:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ST JOHN PARISH PICNIC IN SHERWOOD ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 02:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 03:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 05 AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON MONDAY AUGUST 06 AT 10:00 AM
BOOMBOXX AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON MONDAY AUGUST 06 AT 06:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 06 AT 05:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 07 AT 12:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 07 AT 06:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON TUESDAY AUGUST 07 AT 10:00 AM
THE PLAYLIST AT WI STATE FAIR - BUD PAVILLION IN MILWAUKEE ON TUESDAY AUGUST 07 AT 03:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 10:00 AM
THE PLAYLIST AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 10:00 AM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 07:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT MEYER THEATRE IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 07:30 PM
DAN TULSA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT WHISPERING SPRINGS COUNTRY CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 09:15 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 03:15 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 09 AT 03:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 05:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 08:15 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 10:00 AM
JAKE WARNE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:00 PM
AARON VORASS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 03:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 09:30 PM
DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 08:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FIREMANS PARK IN ST CLOUD ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 10 AT 05:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 03:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 10:00 AM
THE COUGARS AT ASHWAUBOMAY PARK IN ASHWAUBENON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
TED EGGE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
THE RHYTHM ROCKETS AT RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 12:00 PM
EMINENCE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ST PATRICKS PARISH IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT HUSTLE INN IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 09:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT FRANKS PLACE IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
RUCKUS UNPLUGGED AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE IN GREEN VALLEY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 09:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT W A OLEN PARK IN CLINTONVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
CAT 5 AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT FIREMANS PARK IN REESEVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
DARK HORSE AT VILLAGE PARK IN WHITELAW ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER DUO AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
HYDRATION AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 05:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT HAMBURGER DAYS - DEPOT STREET IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 02:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ARROWHEAD SALOON IN SURING ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 02:00 PM
HYDE AT LIONS PARK IN BANCROFT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:30 PM
BRUTAL BEATS PRODUCTIONS AT RIVERBEND RV RESORT IN WATERTOWN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 10:00 AM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR IN WEST ALLIS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 12:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT CARP FEST - LIONS PARK IN BUTTE DES MORTS ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 04:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:00 PM
RED CLOVER AT PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 12 AT 02:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 13 AT 05:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY AUGUST 14 AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY AUGUST 14 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 15 AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 05:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 03:15 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 03:15 PM
THE COUGARS AT HOUDINI PLAZA IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 05:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 16 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 06:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 08:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT RIPON MAIN STREET IN RIPON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 07:00 PM
THE JIMMYS AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BLAZERS BAR & GRILL IN TIGERTON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 05:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 05:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 10:00 AM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 10:00 AM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 08:00 PM
EMINENCE AT OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK IN GILLETT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 17 AT 08:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT DALYS IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 09:30 PM
WAUSAU BLUES AT BIG BULL IN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:00 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE AT SACRED HEART PARISH FESTIVAL IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 07:30 PM
TED EGGE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 05:00 PM
VERONA GROVE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 09:30 PM
LIL DAVY MAX AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 12:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 10:00 AM
THE COUGARS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NEWTON FIREMANS PARK IN NEWTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:30 PM
HYDE AT CAPTAINS COVE IN GRESHAM ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 09:15 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT BROWN COUNTY FAIR IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:30 PM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC AT BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 10:00 AM
THE MIXTAPE AT TUSCUMBIA COUNTRY CLUB IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 05:00 PM
THIS SIDE UP AT ATHLETIC PARK IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 04:30 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN IN CECIL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 07:00 PM
KEVIN PATRICK AT GLACIER LEDGE RESTAURANT IN EGG HARBOR ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 10:00 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
RED LIGHT SAINTS AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 08:45 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT BULLHEADS IN STEVENS POINT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT WANICK PARK - W4690 CASTLE DRIVE IN SHERWOOD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18 AT 02:00 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 01:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHOOTS IN SUAMICO ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT WANICK PARK - W4690 CASTLE DRIVE IN SHERWOOD ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 12:30 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 20 AT 05:00 PM
DOOZEY AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY AUGUST 21 AT 06:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:00 PM
R P M AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:30 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 06:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:00 PM
UNITY AT JAZZ IN THE PARK IN MILWAUKEE ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 09:15 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 23 AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT AL JOHNSONS IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 09:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
CHAD DEMEUSE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 08:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MUSIC BY THE RIVER IN OCONTO FALLS ON FRIDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS IN WEYAUWEGA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:30 PM
DAN TULSA TRIO AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
JAKE WARNE AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
R P M AT MEMORIAL PARK IN COMBINED LOCKS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 07:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA IN MAUSTON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT ST. JAMES PARISH IN MUKWONAGO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 01:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK IN BIRNAMWOOD ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 09:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 05:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 03:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
HYDE AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 07:30 PM
MOONLIT BLUE AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CZS BUSHVILLE LANES IN SUGARBUSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 02:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:00 PM
R P M AT ST NORBERT COLLEGE IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ARTSTREET - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 01:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:00 PM
UNITY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 26 AT 03:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY AUGUST 27 AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT PULLMANS IN APPLETON ON TUESDAY AUGUST 28 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 05:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 07:00 PM
DAN TULSA DUO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 07:00 PM
THE QUITTERS AT PACK EM INN IN CRANDON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 30 AT 09:15 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:00 PM
ROB ANTHONY AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 05:00 PM
R P M AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:30 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 05:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS IN WHITE LAKE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY AUGUST 31 AT 08:30 PM
REDFISH REMIX AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 05:00 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE HOOK UP DUO AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT THE GARAGE IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 03:00 PM
CAT 5 AT BOOMBAY PARK PICNIC IN WOLF RIVER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB AT FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT IN WISCONSIN DELLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT VILLAGE PARK IN RANDOLPH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 07:00 PM
HYDE AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FIN AND FEATHER IN WINNECONNE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
WAYNE NEUMANN AT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
BOXKAR AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 09:30 PM
DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 04:00 PM
FACE FOR RADIO AT CLEARWATER HARBOR IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 03:00 PM
THE BOMB AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS IN ROSHOLT ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:30 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SILVER SPRINGS CAMPGROUND IN MIDDLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT SAND BOX IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 AT HARBOR PARK IN KEWAUNEE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 05:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 03:00 PM
DAN TULSA AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 05:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 05:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 07 AT 04:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT RIVERS EDGE IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT WITTER FIELD IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT THE FOUNTAIN TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 07:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 03:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
EMINENCE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL IN STEVENS POINT ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 06:30 PM
STRICKEN AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT SEAFOOD FEST IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 04:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GENTLEMAN JACKS IN LITTLE CHUTE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 08:00 PM
SAM LLANAS AT GREEN BAY DISTILLERY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:30 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:00 PM
R P M AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT DOOR COUNT FAIRGROUND/JOHN MILES PARK IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 12:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 03:15 PM
HYDE AT BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 13 AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT BILLY BOBS IN TOMAHAWK ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
CAT 5 AT WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK IN ALGOMA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 14 AT 05:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT FALL RIDE - FUSION STAGE IN TOMAHAWK ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT BONNIE AND CLYDES CAMPGROUND IN HARSHAW ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCTOBERFEST - BEHIND DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT HORSE AND BUGGY DAYS IN WEYAUWEGA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY - OKTOBERFEST IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT WEBERS POST LAKE INN IN ELCHO ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 03:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT OKTOBERFEST - GREENVILLE LIONS PARK IN GREENVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
THIS SIDE UP AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 08:00 AM
THE COUGARS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 03:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 08:15 AM
BOOMBOXX AT CAPTAINS COVE - VIC FERRARI CAMPING WEEK IN GRESHAM ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19 AT 06:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20 AT 05:30 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT NWTC CAMPUS IN GREEN BAY ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20 AT 11:00 AM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT BARE BONES BREWERY IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 05:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
THE LISTENING PARTY AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 02:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 10:00 AM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 08:00 PM
SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 12:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AT RIVER RAIL IN SHIOCTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 12:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 03:00 PM
R P M AT ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 12:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT JENS KNAUGHTY PINE IN PULASKI ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 25 AT 04:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT FLAGSTONE IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY IN SISTER BAY ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 08:30 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 03:00 PM
THE HOOK UP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SHOTSKIS IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 07:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 06:00 PM
CAT 5 AT BEEF-A-RAMA TORPY PARK IN MINOCQUA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT RAZOR STAGE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 01:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT MENOMINEE CASINO IN KESHENA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29 AT 08:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:15 AM
THE BOMB AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:00 AM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 08:15 AM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WINDIGO FEST - FRANKLIN STREET IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 07:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 02:30 PM
THE JIMMYS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 02:30 PM
HYDE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 05:00 PM
JOHN PRIMER AND THE REAL DEAL BLUES BAND AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:00 PM
MADTOWN MANNISH BOYS AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 03:00 PM
MICHAEL MURPHY AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 02:30 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 11:00 AM
DRIFTWOOD AT CAROLINE COLORAMA IN CAROLINE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 06:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 09:00 PM
AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 12 AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 12 AT 08:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 10:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:00 PM
SIDESHOW AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 13 AT 09:30 PM
THE HOOK UP AT 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:30 PM
R P M AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY OCTOBER 15 AT 03:15 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND AT DEJÀ VU MARTINI BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN IN FREEDOM ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 07:00 PM
HYDE AT NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 08:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 19 AT 08:00 PM
ADAMS WAY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 20 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON TUESDAY OCTOBER 23 AT 04:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 08:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 08:00 PM
THE BOMB AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:00 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE PLAYLIST AT BROCKS RIVERWALK IN FORT ATKINSON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:30 PM
ADAMS WAY AT JJ MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY - CHAPEL COURTYARD IN MEQUON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 10:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 08:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 09:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT CHECK - cancel -band avaiable for booking per RB IN ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 07:30 PM
THE BOMB AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 03 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT COLUMBUS CATHOLIC SCHOOLS IN MARSHFIELD ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 09 AT 07:30 PM
THE DEL RAYS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 09 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
BABY AND THE BOOMERS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:15 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:30 AM
SONIC CIRCUS AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:15 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 03:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON MONDAY NOVEMBER 12 AT 10:30 AM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 08:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT STONEYARD GREENVILLE IN GREENVILLE ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:00 PM
UNITY AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 21 AT 09:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 23 AT 08:00 PM
DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 23 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:00 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 24 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON TUESDAY NOVEMBER 27 AT 04:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SALOON ON CALHOUN IN BROOKFIELD ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 09:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 08:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY NOVEMBER 30 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 08:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 10:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 01 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 03:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT THELMA SADOFF CENTER FOR THE ARTS IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:30 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:30 PM
JAY EDWARD BAND AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 10:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:15 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:30 AM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 14 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT CAPITOL CENTRE IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
OFF PER CLUB AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 08:30 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 07:00 PM
THE JIMMYS AT GIBSON MUSIC HALL IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 21 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:30 PM
RUCKUS AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
RECKLESS REMEDY AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT 21 GUN ROADHOUSE IN LEDGEVIEW ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 28 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 10:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN AT AMERICAN LEGION POST240 IN BALDWIN ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 07:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SARDINE CAN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT NORTHERN WATERS CASINO RESORT IN WATERSMEET ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 29 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:15 AM
R P M AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:30 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 03:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 06:30 PM
EMINENCE AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
SUNS OF MEMPHIS AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 10:15 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MOLE LAKE CASINO IN CRANDON ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
HYDE AT stockbridge Munsee Community DBA Northstar Casino IN BOWLER ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NORTHSTAR CASINO IN BOWLER ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON MONDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 05 AT 09:30 PM
DARK HORSE AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JANUARY 11 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 10:00 PM
WILDSIDE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 12 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
HYDE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
VERONA GROVE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 08:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 19 AT 09:30 PM
BABY AND THE BOOMERS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JANUARY 25 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:00 PM
SIR REAL AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:30 PM
PRETTY NAUGHTY AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 26 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:30 PM
STRICKEN AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 02 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT NUMBNUTS JAMBOREE IN CECIL ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 03:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:00 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:30 PM
THE BOMB AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 09 AT 09:00 PM
CAT 5 AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 10:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 09:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 08:00 PM
R P M AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:30 PM
ONE HOT MESS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:30 PM
BOXKAR AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 08:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY MARCH 02 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 08:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 09 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:00 PM
STAGE HOGGS AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 16 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MARCH 22 AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 08:00 PM
HYDE AT OCTANE BAR AND GRILL IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 23 AT 10:00 PM
THE BOMB AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 08:30 PM
EMINENCE AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HEADLINERS IN NEENAH ON SATURDAY MARCH 30 AT 09:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY APRIL 05 AT 08:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON FRIDAY APRIL 05 AT 09:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 06 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 06 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 06 AT 09:30 PM
WILDSIDE AT SLUGGERS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 08:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 09:00 PM
SIR REAL AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 09:30 PM
OIL CAN HARRY AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 10:00 PM
THE BOMB AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 13 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 20 AT 08:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY APRIL 20 AT 09:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 20 AT 09:30 PM
R P M AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 10:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY APRIL 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 09:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 09:30 PM
BIG MOUTH AT FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 11 AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WAUSAU SPRING RIDE FOR MDA - HARLEY DAVIDSON IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY MAY 17 AT 07:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 18 AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT STONE TOAD IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY MAY 18 AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 18 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 25 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 01 AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT HORTONVILLE HOMECOMING - ALONZO PARK IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ST PIUS IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 01 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 08 AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 08 AT 04:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL IN TWO RIVERS ON SATURDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT WHITTLESEY LIONS PARK IN WHITTLESEY ON SATURDAY JULY 20 AT 08:00 PM