THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

 

STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
STANDING OVATION AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND AT BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 05:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 08:30 PM
THE BANDITS AT VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 05:00 PM
ALL IN AT THE GRAND OSHKOSH IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT BROKEN ARROW TAP HOUSE IN BLACK CREEK ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 03 AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES AT TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 05:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 07 AT 05:30 PM
CODY JAMES AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 07:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT H2H PUBLIC HOUSE IN RHINELANDER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 07:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 09:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 08:30 PM
LITTLE CISCO AT THE GRAND OSHKOSH IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT IN EDEN ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 08:00 PM
JOE MAYNARD AT BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 05:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 07:00 PM
CARBON ROAD AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 10 AT 07:30 PM
NICKI SIMS AT TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 14 AT 05:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON THURSDAY DECEMBER 15 AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT FITZS ON THE LAKE IN LODI ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT FON DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FON DU LAC ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 07:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS AT SLIPPERY NOODLE IN INDIANAPOLIS ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 10:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 08:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 16 AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT 10TH FRAME IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 08:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 08:00 PM
BUTCH THOMAS AND ALANNA ROSE AT BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 05:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 09:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 17 AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY DECEMBER 18 AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY DECEMBER 19 AT 03:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON MONDAY DECEMBER 19 AT 03:15 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AT TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 21 AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 07:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE AT BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 23 AT 09:30 PM
CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE AT TITLETOWN IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 28 AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HARBOR RESORT IN SHEBOYGAN ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 06:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
GOT WISCO AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR AT HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG IN WITTENBERG ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY AT THE NIGHT OWL IN CRANDON ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO AT BOONDOCKS IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT THE JOB SITE TAVERN IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 04:00 PM
SUNDAE AND MR GOESSL AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO AT LOST KEY TAP IN WRIGHTSTOWN ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 08:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT BUZZS BAR IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
ALL IN AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 31 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE ON SUNDAY JANUARY 01 AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 01 AT 11:30 AM
UNTIL DAWN AT CREATIVE FINISHES IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 01 AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 01 AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 01 AT 11:30 AM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JANUARY 06 AT 06:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 05:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 09:00 PM
THE BANDITS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 09:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY JANUARY 07 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KROLLS WEST IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 08 AT 08:15 AM
THE COUGARS AT THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 08 AT 03:30 PM
DOOZEY AT JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 08 AT 08:15 AM
VIDEOSTAR AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SUNDAY JANUARY 08 AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY JANUARY 13 AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JANUARY 13 AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT BOWL-A-VARD LANES IN MADISON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 08:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 08:30 PM
UNITY AT STADIUM VIEW IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 07:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 08:30 PM
GOT WISCO AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 08:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 09:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 14 AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON FRIDAY JANUARY 20 AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON FRIDAY JANUARY 20 AT 06:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - ORION CENTER IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 08:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 08:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 07:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 06:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WHISTLE INN IN NICHOLS ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 06:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JANUARY 21 AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI ON FRIDAY JANUARY 27 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY JANUARY 27 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JANUARY 27 AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY JANUARY 27 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD IN HOWARD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 08:30 PM
INFERRED AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 09:00 PM
JUST ABOUT RIGHT AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT SCOOTERS ROADHOUSE IN SHOREWOOD ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 09:15 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY JANUARY 28 AT 07:30 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT MENOMINEE PARK IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 06:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 08:30 PM
FOMO AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 08:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 09:30 PM
KRESTFALL AT CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN AT OAKWOOD CAMPSITES IN WILD ROSE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 04 AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 07:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT POTAWATOMI CASINO IN CARTER ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 06:30 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 10 AT 07:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 06:00 PM
GOT WISCO AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 09:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 09:00 PM
THE BOMB AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 11 AT 10:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE ON SUNDAY FEBRUARY 12 AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS AT WAVERLY BEACH IN MENASHA ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 09:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 17 AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 07:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 09:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 09:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 05:00 PM
INFERRED AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18 AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT TIMBERLINE RESORT IN CRIVITZ ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 09:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY FEBRUARY 24 AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 09:30 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD AT TIMBERLINE RESORT IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY AT FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 08:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND AT BLIND HORSE WINERY IN KOHLER ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY FEBRUARY 25 AT 07:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MARCH 03 AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI ON FRIDAY MARCH 03 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 04 AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FOUNDRY 45 IN KEWAUSKUM ON SATURDAY MARCH 04 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MARCH 04 AT 09:00 PM
INFERRED AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MARCH 04 AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 04 AT 07:30 PM
MARK CROFT AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 04 AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 04 AT 08:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 10 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY MARCH 10 AT 07:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON ON FRIDAY MARCH 10 AT 10:00 PM
CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE AT FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY MARCH 10 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 09:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT BIG TIME SPORTS BAR IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT BIG TIME SPORTS BAR IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO AT CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 06:30 PM
ROAD TRIP AT WOODEYES IN WINNECONNE ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 09:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 08:30 PM
CURIOUS CROW AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY MARCH 11 AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL IN SEYMOUR ON FRIDAY MARCH 17 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 17 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HORTONVILLE LANES IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 09:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO AT FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS AT DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 02:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DUBLINS IRISH PUB IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 07:00 PM
JEREMIAH JAMS BAND AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT BLUE HERON FINE DINING IN EAGLE RIVER ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN IN HUBERTUS ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY MARCH 18 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY MARCH 19 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY MARCH 19 AT 01:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI ON FRIDAY MARCH 24 AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MARCH 25 AT 07:30 PM
KITTY CORONA AT CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER ON SATURDAY MARCH 25 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY MARCH 25 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY MARCH 25 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT OUR PLACE IN WEST BEND ON SATURDAY MARCH 25 AT 10:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MARCH 31 AT 06:30 PM
THE BANDITS AT VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN IN WRIGHTSTOWN ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 09:30 PM
SETH JAMES BAND AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT PUB 55 IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 07:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN AT BUTCH AND ANNES PINE GROVE IN ELKHART LAKE ON SATURDAY APRIL 01 AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY APRIL 07 AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES AT FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY APRIL 07 AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED AT CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT CHUCKS RIPPS BAR AND GRILL IN SPENCER ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 08:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 08 AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT VINO ETCETERA IN OCONOMOWOC ON FRIDAY APRIL 14 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 06:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 09:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY APRIL 15 AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT FOND DU LAC EAGLES CLUB IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 08:30 PM
KRESTFALL AT CRUISIN 1724 IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY APRIL 22 AT 08:00 PM
STANDING OVATION AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY APRIL 23 AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT SCOOTERS ROADHOUSE IN SHOREWOOD ON FRIDAY APRIL 28 AT 09:15 PM
ALL IN AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 07:00 PM
INFERRED AT LEAP INN IN FREEDOM ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WOUTERS SPORTS BAR IN LITTLE SUAMICO ON SATURDAY APRIL 29 AT 09:00 PM
JEREMIAH JAMS BAND AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT IN EDEN ON SATURDAY MAY 06 AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY MAY 07 AT 01:00 PM
THE HUCKSTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON FRIDAY MAY 12 AT 09:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 08:00 PM
THE HUCKSTERS AT NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE IN BOWLER ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 09:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 13 AT 06:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON FRIDAY MAY 19 AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY MAY 19 AT 08:30 PM
COLD SODA CLUB AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY MAY 19 AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY MAY 19 AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 08:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT FAT JOES IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT HORTONVILLE HORTONIA FIRE DEPT IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY MAY 20 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY MAY 25 AT 06:30 PM
CAT 5 AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON FRIDAY MAY 26 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ ON FRIDAY MAY 26 AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT WHISKEY JACKS IN MADISON ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 10:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 07:00 PM
WET POSSUM AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 01:00 PM
INFERRED AT SKINNY DAVES IN MOUNTAIN ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 09:30 PM
CAT 5 AT HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 07:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 03:30 PM
UNITY AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 08:30 PM
DANI MAUS AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 03:00 PM
MARK CROFT DUO AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 05:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 01:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SATURDAY MAY 27 AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB IN NEKOOSA ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 07:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 02:00 PM
ADAM TRASK AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 07:30 PM
DOOZEY AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 05:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 03:00 PM
SETH JAMES AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 01:00 PM
ANNEX AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 03:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT HEIDEL HOUSE IN GREEN LAKE ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT LAKESIDE PARK IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY MAY 28 AT 12:00 PM
THAT GUY AT SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC ON MONDAY MAY 29 AT 02:00 PM
BIG MOUTH AT CELEBRATE DE PERE- VOYAGER PARK IN DE PERE ON MONDAY MAY 29 AT 01:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 01 AT 06:30 PM
CARMYN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT GRAND RAPIDS LIONS CLUB IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 06:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE AT SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 02 AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 07:30 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JUNE 03 AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JUNE 04 AT 02:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 06 AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 07 AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JUNE 08 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 04:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON FRIDAY JUNE 09 AT 07:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD AT WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 03:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 01:00 PM
SETH JAMES AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 03:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 08:00 PM
THE MICHIGAN SHIVERS AT COPPERFEST IN OCONTO ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 07:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND AT WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW AT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY IN KIMBERLY ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 10 AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT WALLEYE WEEKEND IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JUNE 11 AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 13 AT 06:00 PM
STEEM AT CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 14 AT 06:00 PM
TRAV AND EV AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 06:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JUNE 15 AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT ST EDWARD PARISH IN MACKVILLE ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT ST ANNE PARISH IN WAUSAU ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 11:30 AM
MARK CROFT AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 16 AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT THE LEGACY TAVERN IN TOMAHAWK ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT ST EDWARD PARISH IN MACKVILLE ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 09:00 PM
GOT WISCO AT SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND AT HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 09:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND AT ST ANNE PARISH IN WAUSAU ON SATURDAY JUNE 17 AT 07:00 PM
CODY JAMES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JUNE 18 AT 02:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 20 AT 06:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JUNE 22 AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 08:00 PM
THAT GUY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JUNE 23 AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT MARIBEL LIONS VILLAGE PARK IN MARIBEL ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 07:30 PM
KEG BELLY AT CAPONES IN MALONE ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 03:30 PM
DOOZEY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 07:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JUNE 24 AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 03:00 PM
CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 02:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT GREENBUSH FIRE DEPT. N6644 SUGARBUSH RD IN GLENBEULAH ON SUNDAY JUNE 25 AT 01:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JUNE 27 AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JUNE 28 AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT HERITAGE PARK PAVILION IN ALGOMA ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 06:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JUNE 29 AT 06:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:00 PM
THE BANDITS AT WOODYS BAR AND GRILL IN CRIVITZ ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON FRIDAY JUNE 30 AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE IN HORTONVILLE ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 09:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 07:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 01 AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT INDIAN CROSSING CASINO IN WAUPACA ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 08:30 PM
UNITY AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 06:30 PM
LEVI BALLENGER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING IN EGG HARBOR ON SUNDAY JULY 02 AT 03:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER IN BERLIN ON MONDAY JULY 03 AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT CRIVITZ COMMUNITY VETERANS PARK IN CRIVITZ ON TUESDAY JULY 04 AT 06:30 PM
MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS AT CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU ON WEDNESDAY JULY 05 AT 06:00 PM
THAT GUY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 05 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY JULY 06 AT 06:30 PM
JUST ABOUT RIGHT AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT PLAINFIELD VETERANS PARK IN PLAINFIELD ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 09:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:00 PM
STANDING OVATION AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:30 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ AT BELGIAN DAYS - BRUSSELS PARK IN BRUSSELS ON FRIDAY JULY 07 AT 06:30 PM
CARBON ROAD AT SHAWANOFEST IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 12:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT THIRSTY PERCH IN IOLA ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:30 PM
BEN WAGNER AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:00 PM
ADAM TRASK AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 07:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT PLAINFIELD VETERANS PARK IN PLAINFIELD ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 08:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT BELGIAN DAYS - BRUSSELS PARK IN BRUSSELS ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO AT STORMYS MUSIC VENUE IN BEAVER DAM ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB AT PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY JULY 08 AT 06:00 PM
CARMYN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 09 AT 02:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 11 AT 06:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 12 AT 06:00 PM
ADAM TRASK AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JULY 13 AT 06:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT AMHERST FAIR IN AMHERST ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 08:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 06:00 PM
HYDE AT COLBY CHEESE DAYS - 100 S. 1ST ST IN COLBY ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 09:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY JULY 14 AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC IN ELDORADO ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 08:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE AT HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:00 PM
KITTY CORONA AT TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL IN MOSINEE ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING AT DUESTERBECKS BREWING COMPANY IN ELKHORN ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 15 AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR IN KEWAUNEE ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 02:00 PM
TED EGGE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 16 AT 02:00 PM
CHRIS OKKERSE LIVE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 18 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY JULY 19 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB IN PULASKI ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 07:00 PM
GOT WISCO AT HERITAGE PARK PAVILION IN ALGOMA ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 20 AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 06:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY JULY 21 AT 08:00 PM
MISS MOLLY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SALUTE TO EVERYONE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY JULY 22 AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 08:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY JULY 23 AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON MONDAY JULY 24 AT 08:30 PM
NICKI SIMS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 25 AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY JULY 25 AT 08:30 PM
THE HUCKSTERS AT CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN IN WAUSAU ON WEDNESDAY JULY 26 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY JULY 27 AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY JULY 28 AT 08:30 PM
KATE VOSS AND THE HOT SAUCE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO AT EAA GROUNDS IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 08:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT LAKE PACAWA PARK IN PLOVER ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 08:00 PM
BIG AND TALL AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT LAKEWOOD WEINERFEST NORTH IN LAKEWOOD ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SYMCO UNION THRESHREE IN SYMCO ON SATURDAY JULY 29 AT 08:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY JULY 30 AT 03:00 PM
VINCE STRONG AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY AUGUST 01 AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 02 AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 03 AT 06:00 PM
JUST ABOUT RIGHT AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT EDEN FIREMANS PARK IN DUNDEE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 04:00 PM
ROAD TRIP AT TIPPY CANOE BAR & GRILL IN CASCO ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK IN SCANDINAVIA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 04 AT 08:00 PM
KITTY CORONA AT KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:30 PM
PANIC STATION AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT GRAND RAPIDS FIRE DEPARTMENT IN WISCONSIN RAPIDS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
FORREST PIKE AT CLEVELAND DAIRYLAND PARK IN CLEVELAND ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM AT BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT IN MANAWA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 05 AT 07:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 02:00 PM
THAT GUY AT SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS IN WARBURG ON SUNDAY AUGUST 06 AT 01:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY AUGUST 08 AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 09 AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON THURSDAY AUGUST 10 AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT GAZEBO PARK IN GREENDALE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 11 AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT KIEL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK IN KIEL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW IN WAUPUN ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 03:00 PM
DOOZEY AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS AT PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND IN SHAWANO ON SATURDAY AUGUST 12 AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 03:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS IN ALGOMA ON SUNDAY AUGUST 13 AT 04:30 PM
CARMYN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 16 AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 17 AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE IN FOND DU LAC ON FRIDAY AUGUST 18 AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST IN LITTLE STURGEON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 03:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT CECIL FIRE DEPARTMENT IN CECIL ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 19 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT BOSSY WEEKEND - RIVERSIDE PARK IN HOWARDS GROVE ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 03:00 PM
NICKI SIMS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY AUGUST 20 AT 02:00 PM
CODY JAMES AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY AUGUST 22 AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 23 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK IN SHAWANO ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 24 AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 06:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 07:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY AUGUST 25 AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT OCONTO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS - E PARK STREET IN GILLETT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SKIPPERS WATERSIDE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 09:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT NAUTI TURTLE IN FREMONT ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 06:00 PM
MOJOE & FLIPSIDE AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:30 PM
ALL IN AT HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE IN MANITOWOC ON SATURDAY AUGUST 26 AT 07:30 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON TUESDAY AUGUST 29 AT 06:00 PM
THAT GUY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 30 AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON THURSDAY AUGUST 31 AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 01 AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX AT PLYMOUTH ROCK CAMPING RESORT IN PLYMOUTH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
UNITY AT NORTHERN BAY RESORT IN ARKDALE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR - COW CORRAL STAGE IN PLYMOUTH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT ROCKIN BREWS MARATHON - WINNEQUAH PARK IN MONONA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 11:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD AT WATERFRONT BAR AND GRILL IN KEWAUNEE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 02 AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT SUNSET ON THE WATER IN FOND DU LAC ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 02:00 PM
CARBON ROAD AT STONE HARBOR IN STURGEON BAY ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 02:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN AT DOCKSIDE TAVERN IN OSHKOSH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 02:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG AT PLYMOUTH ROCK CAMPING RESORT IN PLYMOUTH ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT SHAWANO CO FAIR GROUNDS IN SHAWANO ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR IN APPLETON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 08:30 PM
BOOMBOXX AT KINNEY LAKE CAMPGROUND IN MARION ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 07:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 03 AT 04:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR IN PLYMOUTH ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 04 AT 01:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD AT THE WHARF IN MANITOWOC ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 08 AT 06:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 09 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 15 AT 05:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 06:30 PM
BIG AND TALL AT PLYMOUTH ROCK CAMPING RESORT IN PLYMOUTH ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 16 AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17 AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT AT CHAMBERS HILL IN GREEN BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 03:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS AT CALUMET COUNTY FAIR IN CHILTON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 23 AT 04:00 PM
JUST ABOUT RIGHT AT HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT IN STURGEON BAY ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS AT FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY IN MARINETTE ON SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 30 AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS AT XE54 WINE AND COCKTAIL LOUNGE IN NEENAH ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 01 AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES AT ZIEGLER WINERY IN MALONE ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 06 AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE AT THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS IN BELGIUM ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 07 AT 08:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 14 AT 07:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 07:30 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS AT THE NORTHLAND IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ AT HAUNTED HUSTLE - KEVA SPORTS COMPLEX IN MIDDLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 21 AT 11:00 AM
UNTIL DAWN AT TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE IN FOND DU LAC ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 26 AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ AT SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE IN NEW LONDON ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 27 AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON SATURDAY OCTOBER 28 AT 09:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE AT RASCALS BAR AND GRILL IN LOVES PARK ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 11 AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 18 AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION AT KOUNTRY BAR IN APPLETON ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS AT RESCH CENTER IN GREEN BAY ON WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 22 AT 09:45 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY NOVEMBER 25 AT 08:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 02 AT 07:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON FRIDAY DECEMBER 08 AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH AT MALONEYS IN KAUKAUNA ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 09 AT 08:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN AT CAPONES IN PIPE ON SATURDAY DECEMBER 30 AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB AT PENINSULA STATE PARK - NICOLET BAY BEACH IN FISH CREEK ON SATURDAY MAY 04 AT 11:00 AM