DUE TO UNIQUE CIRCUMSTANCES PLEASE NOTE THAT BAND SCHEDULES CAN CHANGE RAPIDLY

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Sunday 25 July 2021

MODEL CITIZENS @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ FREEBIRD SALOON, LLC AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ DUBUQUE ARBORETUM AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ THE LIGHTHOUSE AT 04:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ FIREMANS PARK AT 01:00 PM
SUNS OF MEMPHIS @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM

Monday 26 July 2021

STRICKEN @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM

Tuesday 27 July 2021

UNITY @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
SCOTTY MEYER BAND @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 28 July 2021

DUSTIN LEE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
BEN WAGNER @ MINESHAFT OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM

Thursday 29 July 2021

ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM
UNITY @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ MINESHAFT OSHKOSH AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Friday 30 July 2021

NICKI SIMS TRIO @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 08:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ NORTHLAND PUB AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
ERIN KREBS @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
TED EGGE @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 10:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ VFW POST 7591 AT 08:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ RIO LOBO WINERY AT 12:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 31 July 2021

FIRE ON HIGH @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
JACOB FANNIN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SUAMICO FIRE STATION #1 AT 04:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ JORGIES BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
DOOZEY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ MAYS BAR AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:30 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 01 August 2021

UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
THE COUGARS @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS AT 01:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND AT 01:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM
THE BOMB @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH AT 12:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
KAMEO @ RIVER RAIL AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 03 August 2021

ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ONEIDA GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB AT 05:30 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 04 August 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
MAMA GINGER AND THE RED HOTS @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ KLIPSTINE PARK AT 11:30 AM
AARON VORASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ WHITE DOG BLACK CAT CAFE AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 05 August 2021

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM

Friday 06 August 2021

BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS AT 09:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 08:15 PM
EMINENCE @ TIPPY CANOE BAR AT 06:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ KIWANIS PARK - BRAT DAYS AT 09:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
OFF BRAND @ BOWLER BASH - BOWLER PAVILION AT 08:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
CAT 5 @ CASSIES COOP AT 08:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 07 August 2021

ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL AT 08:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ TIPPY CANOE BAR AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ ST MARYS SAUERKRAUT FESTIVAL AT 08:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ 802 E LINCOLN STREET AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS DUO @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
ELITE MUSIC SERVICE @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 01:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
EMINENCE @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 03:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ BUZZS BAR AT 07:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 04:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ LAKESIDE BAR, GRILL & LODGING AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPARTMENT AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ DAIRYLAND FESTIVAL - DAIRYLAND PARK AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 04:00 PM

Sunday 08 August 2021

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
HYDE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ANDY BRAUN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
BIG MOUTH @ cancelled - date avaiable AT 02:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CARP FEST - LIONS PARK AT 03:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ ANCHOR BAY AT 04:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
ALL IN @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 02:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ CHAMBERS HILL AT 02:00 PM

Monday 09 August 2021

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE AT 05:30 PM

Tuesday 10 August 2021

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE AT 05:30 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 11 August 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ALTO FAIRGROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 12 August 2021

ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM

Friday 13 August 2021

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 03:30 PM
BEN WAGNER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 08:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS AT 08:15 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ GREATFUL SHED AT 09:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
DARK HEARTS @ THE HORNETS NEST AT 07:30 PM
WILDSIDE @ BOONDOCKS AT 10:00 PM

Saturday 14 August 2021

THAT 90s BAND @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ST PIUS AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FREEBIRD SALOON, LLC AT 01:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BUZZS BAR AT 07:30 PM
SEPARATE WAYS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
HYDE @ ST. THERESE AUGUST FEST AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 03:30 PM
CAT 5 @ GREEN VALLEY - MORGAN FIRE CO AT 07:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LUXEMBOURG FEST - COMMUNITY PARK AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ BULLHEADS BAR AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 08:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 03:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
STEPHEN COOPER AND NOBODY FAMOUS @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ NEWTON FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
AARON VORASS @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM

Sunday 15 August 2021

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
THE PRESIDENTS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 11:00 AM
WILDSIDE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
THAT GUY @ NORTHLAND PUB AT 01:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 02:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM

Monday 16 August 2021

THE PRESIDENTS @ SHATTUCK PARK AT 06:00 PM

Tuesday 17 August 2021

SCOTTY MEYER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM
BACKYARD COHORT @ PULLMANS AT 05:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 18 August 2021

HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ MANITOWOC YACHT CLUB AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
CARMYN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ NIGHT MARKET AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 19 August 2021

DOUG SHEEN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM

Friday 20 August 2021

BACKSTAGE PASS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
ALL IN @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ BUNKER HILL SALOON - CANNON RUN AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ LIL JAMAICA AT 06:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THAT GUY @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ ARTS ON THE SQUARE AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
DOUG SHEEN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
THE JIMMYS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND AT 05:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 08:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND AT 10:00 AM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND AT 10:00 AM

Saturday 21 August 2021

THE COUGARS @ DEACON MILLS PARK AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ MONKEY BARS AT 08:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 11:30 AM
DARK HORSE @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
DOOZEY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ CAMELOT ON THE LAKE AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CELEBRATE OAKFIELD AT 04:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 11:25 AM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST AT 03:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE @ KROLLS WEST AT 11:30 AM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ CECIL WASHINGTON FIREMENS FEST AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:30 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND AT 10:00 AM
BEN WAGNER @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST AT 07:00 PM
EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS @ BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND AT 10:00 AM
TED EGGE @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 11:45 AM
SETH JAMES @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 22 August 2021

MARK CROFT DUO @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
DOOZEY @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE WHARF AT 03:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BOSSY WEEKEND - RIVERSIDE PARK AT 03:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 03:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ CHICAGO STREET PUB JR @ THE SWAN CLUB AT 03:00 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
SONIC CIRCUS @ BRAYWOOD RESORT AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 24 August 2021

DOOZEY @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ 513 E 17TH STREET AT 07:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM

Wednesday 25 August 2021

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
EMINENCE @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ RED SMITH PARK AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 26 August 2021

NICKI SIMS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ROUND LAKE FARMS AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TWISTED THROTTLE AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:00 PM

Friday 27 August 2021

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 07:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 08:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ RENAISSANCE ASSISTED LIVING AT 01:30 PM

Saturday 28 August 2021

THE COUGARS @ JIMMY SEAS AT 06:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE AT 09:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ ARTSTREET AT 06:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ GREEN BAY COUNTRY CLUB AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ AMERICAN LEGION POST 75 - 100TH ANNIVERSARY AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ BEAMONS COUNTRY BASH AT 09:00 PM
EMINENCE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ HO-CHUNK CASINO AT 08:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PRIMAL EATS AT 05:00 PM
JEM @ RIVERBEND RV RESORT AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 29 August 2021

RED CLOVER @ HOLY CROSS CHURCH AT 01:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 01:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
POINTS NORTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE AT 06:30 PM
AARON VORASS @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
UNTIL DAWN @ FREEBIRD SALOON, LLC AT 01:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ ST JAMES PARISH AT 01:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM

Tuesday 31 August 2021

AMERICAN PLATINUM @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ PULLMANS AT 06:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 01 September 2021

LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM

Thursday 02 September 2021

THE COUGARS @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI LOUNGE AT 08:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 07:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON DUO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 07:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS AND STRATTON AT 02:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM

Friday 03 September 2021

JACOB FANNIN @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 02:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ FAT JOES AT 07:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
FIRE ON HIGH @ BAILEYS POUR HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ PACK EM INN AT 02:00 PM

Saturday 04 September 2021

NICKI SIMS DUO @ PARALLEL 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
DARK HORSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
AIRN BLAZE AND THE MEN ABOUT TOWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 06:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
UNITY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
KRESTFALL @ PACK EM INN AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN @ SISTER BAY BOWL AT 10:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ Js LANDING AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK AT 07:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE ACOUSTIC @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 05 September 2021

TED EGGE @ DOOR 44 VINEYARD AND WINERY AT 11:00 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ SAND BOX AT 06:00 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
VIC FERRARI @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 04:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 04:00 PM
THE BOMB @ ANCHOR BAY AT 04:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 03:00 PM
LUKE LEBLANC @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 03:00 PM
HYDE @ FOND DU LAC EAST KETTLE MORAINE KOA AT 06:30 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ FAT JOES AT 02:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
DOOZEY @ UW-GREEN BAY PHOENIX PARK AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHAWANO COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Monday 06 September 2021

BEN WAGNER @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 04:00 PM

Wednesday 08 September 2021

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 09 September 2021

MARK CROFT @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ SELMA THADOFF CENTER FOR THE ARTS AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SUMMERFEST - US CELLULAR STAGE AT 08:00 PM

Friday 10 September 2021

MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THE WHARF AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
RIOT ACT @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
ALL IN @ SWEETWATER SPIRITS AND RESORT AT 09:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL - Pacelli Panacea AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 11 September 2021

SPITFIRE RODEO @ OKTOBERFEST - RIVER PARK AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ SPUTNIKFEST - RAHR-WEST ART MUSEUM AT 01:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CALMES PUB AT 08:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
RIOT ACT @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ST PATRICKS PARISH AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ GREENES POUR HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
PANIC STATION @ THE WOODS AT 12:00 PM

Sunday 12 September 2021

JOHNNY WAD @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - TOWER STAGE AT 01:00 PM

Wednesday 15 September 2021

BREAKFAST CLUB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 16 September 2021

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK AT 05:00 PM

Friday 17 September 2021

GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
JCAT ENTERTAINMENT @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN AT 05:30 PM
SIDESHOW @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 18 September 2021

BOOMBOXX @ BADGERS DEN AT 02:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
UNITY @ AUDUBON DAYS - MAYVILLE PARK PAVILION AT 11:30 AM
BAD HABITZ @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 12:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 03:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN AT 01:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 10:00 AM
MODEL CITIZENS @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ THE BAR LYNNDALE AT 06:00 PM
ALL IN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 09:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WINKLERS WESTWARD HO AT 07:00 PM

Monday 20 September 2021

BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 03:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM

Tuesday 21 September 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 22 September 2021

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 23 September 2021

THE MOONLIGHTERS @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM

Friday 24 September 2021

SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ OCTOBERFEST AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ RESIDENCE - W8304 BASSWOOD ROAD AT 08:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ FAMILY FEST - AIRPORT AT 05:00 PM

Saturday 25 September 2021

THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
SIR REAL @ OCTOBERFEST AT 02:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ BARE BONES BREWERY AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ NORTHSTAR CASINO - GROOVE LOUNGE AT 09:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 03:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ OCTOBERFEST AT 10:00 AM
THE QUITTERS @ PAR 5 RESORT AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CALMES PUB AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CALDRON FALLS AT 06:00 PM
ALL IN @ RIO LOBO WINERY AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 09:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND AT 06:30 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ CRUISIN 1724 AT 09:00 PM
ANTS MARCHING @ GREEN BAY BOTANICAL GARDENS AT 07:00 PM
LEADING THE BLIND @ OCTOBERFEST AT 12:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
APPLETON ROCK SCHOOL @ OCTOBERFEST AT 11:00 AM
ERIC LIVES HERE @ OCTOBERFEST AT 12:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ OCTOBERFEST AT 02:30 PM

Friday 01 October 2021

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 02:30 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ MALONEYS AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 07:00 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ RENAISSANCE ASSISTED LIVING AT 01:30 PM

Saturday 02 October 2021

THE INCORRUPTIBLES @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 02:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WHISTLE INN AT 08:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:00 PM
MADTOWN MANNISH BOYS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 05:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
DOOZEY @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
ROAD TRIP @ THE BARN AT BUECHLER FARMS AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
WILDSIDE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 04:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM

Sunday 03 October 2021

THE PRESIDENTS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 11:25 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ KROLLS WEST AT 12:00 PM

Friday 08 October 2021

BAD HABITZ @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THE WHARF AT 06:30 PM

Saturday 09 October 2021

BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SLIPPERY NOODLE AT 08:30 PM
THAT GUY @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CALMES PUB AT 08:30 PM
ONLY THE SUN @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET AT 12:00 PM
CAT 5 @ STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET AT 11:30 AM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
EMINENCE @ SHOOTS BAR AND GRILL AT 09:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM

Saturday 16 October 2021

BOOMBOXX @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
THE CHEESEDOODLES @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ MALONEYS AT 08:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ SLUGGERS AT 08:30 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 09:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 11:00 AM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ 21 GUN ROADHOUSE AT 09:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WOUTERS SPORTS BAR AT 09:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 17 October 2021

ANTS MARCHING @ GRAND THEATRE AT 06:00 PM

Friday 22 October 2021

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 23 October 2021

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ NARROW BRIDGE BREWHOUSE AT 08:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ STONE TOAD AT 09:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ 2FERS GAMETIME RETREAT AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CALMES PUB AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 09:00 PM
BAD MEDICINE @ LA CROSSE CENTER - SOUTH HA;LL A AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ LEAP INN AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ FAT JOES AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 24 October 2021

THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE AT 08:00 AM
STAR SIX NINE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD AT 08:15 AM
GRAND UNION @ KROLLS WEST AT 08:30 PM