THANKS TO OUR BRAVE MEN AND WOMEN SERVING IN THE MILITARY. WE NEVER FORGET.

Upcoming Events

Keep up with whats going on around Green Bay, Appleton, and the Fox Valley. Find great events with something for everyone!

Tuesday 28 June 2022

PANIC STATION @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 29 June 2022

TALK OF THE TOWN @ KLIPSTINE PARK AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ERICKSON PARK PAVILION AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM

Thursday 30 June 2022

BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
CARMYN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR AT 04:00 PM

Friday 01 July 2022

REVEREND RAVEN @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ Js LANDING AT 08:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK AT 06:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ TIMBER RATTLERS STADIUM AT 09:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
THE BOMB @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ MARINA BAR AT 04:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 7 LAKES GOLF AND DINING AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
CROSSING PATHS @ THE BOULEVARD AT 09:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ GALLERY COFFEE COMPANY AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 02 July 2022

IAN SEAHOLM @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 07:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 09:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ SHOTSKIS AT 07:30 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 04:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SLUGGERS AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ RACINE ZOO AT 06:00 PM
THE BOMB @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
MARK CROFT @ RIVERFRONT PARK AT 08:15 PM
ADAM TRASK @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY AT 12:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 08:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
THIS SIDE UP @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA AT 07:30 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
JEREMIAH JAMS BAND @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM

Sunday 03 July 2022

MICHAEL SULLIVAN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
THAT GUY @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ RIVERFRONT RENDEZVOUS NORTH TENT AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ BULLHEADS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ LIVE FROM HYDRO PARK AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ TANNERS AT 05:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE AT 07:00 PM
ADAM TRASK @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
TIME MACHINE @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ RIVERSIDE PARK - NORTH SHELTER AT 07:30 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
UNITY @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC @ open date to be rescheduled AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ INDIAN CROSSING CASINO AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
EMINENCE @ RUSTIC TIMBERS DOOR COUNTY CAMPING AT 12:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM

Monday 04 July 2022

CARBON ROAD @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 10:45 AM
BAD HABITZ @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ CRIVITZ COMMUNITY VETERANS PARK AT 06:15 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ FiRE OVER THE FOX - LEICHT PARK AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 05 July 2022

ALMOST NORMAL @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 06 July 2022

DOOZEY @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
UNITY @ MUSIC ON THE RIVER - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK AT 06:00 PM
THAT GUY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 07 July 2022

THE COUGARS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ JONES PARK AT 05:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT TRIO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
SIDESHOW @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ MAYVILLE SQUARE AT 06:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 08 July 2022

NICKI SIMS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK AT 06:30 PM
BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ @ BELGIAN DAYS - BRUSSELS PARK AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ LIONS PARK AT 08:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ BUECHLER FARMS - BELGIUM CENTENNIAL AT 07:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ STORMYS MUSIC VENUE AT 09:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 05:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR AT 05:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
OPEN TAB @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 09 July 2022

SPARK SPARK BANG @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ STORMYS MUSIC VENUE AT 06:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ BUECHLER FARMS - BELGIUM CENTENNIAL AT 07:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ PLAINFIELD VETERANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ WOLF RIVER LODGE AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR AT 05:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR AT 09:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 08:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ SHAWANOFEST AT 12:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 10 July 2022

ZAKK ABITZ @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 11:45 AM
NICKI SIMS @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 02:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ FLAGSTONE AT 06:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ HARBOR PARK AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 12:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN AT 04:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
UNITY @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 11 July 2022

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
REVEREND RAVEN @ HERITAGE HILL AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 12 July 2022

SETH JAMES @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
OPEN TAB @ WASHINGTON PARK AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 13 July 2022

ALL IN @ REGNER PARK AT 07:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 14 July 2022

DRIFTWOOD @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
THAT GUY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
JACOB FANNIN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ PAPERFEST AT 07:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Friday 15 July 2022

SPARK SPARK BANG @ THE HORNETS NEST AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ALL IN @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ RIPON MAIN STREET AT 07:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ BASTILLE DAYS - WELLS WEST STAGE AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 16 July 2022

GOT WISCO @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MARDI GRAS - DOWNTOWN LAKEWOOD AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE AT 06:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ SHOTSKIS AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ BLIND HORSE WINERY AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ELDORADO COMMUNITY PICNIC AT 08:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ Pierce Park (1035 W Prospect Ave, Appleton) AT 05:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ RESIDENCE - 27576 Silver Lake Rd AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ SHIOCTON AIRPORT AT 08:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA AT 07:30 PM
DURANGO MCMURPHY AND THE COOL BAND LUKE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 17 July 2022

UNTIL DAWN @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 05:30 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:30 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
DOOZEY @ FLAGSTONE AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM

Monday 18 July 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
CARMYN @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 19 July 2022

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 20 July 2022

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ SARDINE CAN AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 21 July 2022

FIRE ON HIGH @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
ALL IN @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ MAYVILLE SQUARE AT 06:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ GREEN BAY DISTILLERY AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM

Friday 22 July 2022

ALMOST NORMAL @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS AT 08:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
GOT WISCO @ SCOLLYS HOMETOWN PUB AT 07:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
THE BOMB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ CURTIS REED PARK AT 08:45 PM
GREYWOLF RUN @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS AT 10:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ FAT JOES AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
SOUL REVIVAL @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 23 July 2022

DRIFTWOOD @ OUTAGAMIE CO. FAIRGROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
AUDIOCHONK @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ 18 HANDS ALE HOUSE AT 08:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ KROLLS WEST AT 02:15 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
DOOZEY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 07:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BACON & BREWS - McPIKE PARK AT 02:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MOUNTAIN BAY BAR AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 04:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
THE BOMB @ TALK OF THE TOWN AT 08:00 PM
THE HUCKSTERS @ BOONDOCKS AT 09:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ FAT JOES AT 05:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 24 July 2022

POLAR ALCHEMY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ WASHINGTON STREET BLOCK PARTY AT 02:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
UNITY @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 02:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ ZIEGLER WINERY AT 02:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
ORANGE PRODUCTION SERVICES @ FOND DU LAC COUNTY FAIR AT 11:00 AM
PANIC STATION @ STONE HARBOR AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 12:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 02:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 25 July 2022

NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM

Tuesday 26 July 2022

SETH JAMES TRIO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
STEPHEN COOPER AND NOBODY FAMOUS @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 27 July 2022

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ KLIPSTINE PARK AT 11:30 AM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 04:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ SENTRY WORLD AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ ERICKSON PARK PAVILION AT 07:00 PM
BOBBY EVANS BAND @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 28 July 2022

PAT MC CURDY @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM

Friday 29 July 2022

GRAND UNION @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS TRIO @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ MELODY MILL AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ FAT JOES AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ MAIN STREET PARTY AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 30 July 2022

THE BOMB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ THE OLD ROCK BAR AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ WOLF RIVER LODGE AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ EAA GROUNDS AT 08:30 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:30 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ARROWHEAD SALOON AT 03:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ MAYS BAR AT 04:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ SUAMICO FIRE STATION #1 AT 04:30 PM
THE MIXTAPE @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SHAWNO COUNTY PARK AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ SHAWNO COUNTY PARK AT 02:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ HUB CITY DAYS - WENZEL PLAZA AT 07:00 PM
BIG AND TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ VALDERS MEMORIAL PARK AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ HIKA PARK AT 07:00 PM
DEXTER ROAD @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ THIRSTY PERCH AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BANDITS @ BOONDOCKS AT 09:30 PM

Sunday 31 July 2022

SPARK SPARK BANG @ THE LIGHTHOUSE AT 04:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
SUNDAE AND MR GOESSL @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ALL IN @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 11:45 AM
CHRIS OKKERSE @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 02:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN AT 04:00 PM

Monday 01 August 2022

BETSY THIESSEN @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
SCOTTY MEYER @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM

Tuesday 02 August 2022

FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
ALIVE AGAIN @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 03 August 2022

SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ OZAUKEE COUNTY FAIR W67N66 WASHINGTON AVE AT 07:30 PM
SETH JAMES @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ KLIPSTINE PARK AT 11:30 AM
BAD HABITZ @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 04 August 2022

UNITY @ MARINA PARK AT 06:00 PM
MARC LAMERE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
MARK WAYNE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ WATERFEST - LEACH AMPHITHATRE AT 06:10 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM

Friday 05 August 2022

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
JOHNNY WAD @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 08:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
SHOTGUN JANE @ UTICA COMMUNITY PARK AT 08:00 PM
CARBON ROAD @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ NEOSHO WOODLAWN PARK AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ANNEX @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 06 August 2022

ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WINNEGAGO FAIR - SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ THE GARAGE AT 06:00 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
AUDIOCHONK @ THE WOODEN SHOE AT 08:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TIPPY CANOE BAR & GRILL AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPARTMENT AT 07:00 PM
THE BANDITS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ LEE LAKE TAVERN AT 07:30 PM
FORREST PIKE @ CLEVELAND DAIRYLAND PARK AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
UNITY @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ OZAUKEE COUNTY FAIR W67N66 WASHINGTON AVE AT 04:30 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ NEOSHO WOODLAWN PARK AT 07:00 PM
BENJAMIN CLOYD @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
AMELIA FORD @ FAT JOES AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
SHOTGUN JANE @ CORTLAND COMMUNITY PARK AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 03:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT AT 07:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN AT 02:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 07 August 2022

ALMOST NORMAL @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
BOYDEN AND LEIGH @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 05:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WET BOTTOMS AT 02:00 PM
MARC LAMERE @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 03:00 PM
A R S PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ WINNEBAGO FAIR-SUNNYVIEW EXPO AT 02:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ ST JOHN SACRED HEART CHURCH AT 12:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
CARMYN @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 12:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 04:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ OZAUKEE FAIRGROUNDS AT 12:00 PM

Monday 08 August 2022

REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE AT 05:45 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
JIM COUNTER @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 09 August 2022

AMELIA FORD @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ PLANK ROAD PUB AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
SONIC CIRCUS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX AT 06:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE AT 05:45 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 10 August 2022

ZAKK ABITZ @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
ANDY BRAUN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
DOOZEY @ CONCERTS ON THE SQUARE - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 11 August 2022

OPEN TAB @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TIKI BEACH BAR & GRILL AT 06:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ RIVERSIDE PARK-MAIN STAGE AT 05:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 12:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
COPPER BOX @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM

Friday 12 August 2022

CONSCIOUS PILOT @ CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK AT 05:15 PM
THAT GUY @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 08:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
AMERICAN PLATINUM @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 03:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW AT 08:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ BLIND HORSE WINERY AT 05:00 PM
ALL IN @ RIVERFRONT PARK AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BUD PAVILLION WI STATE FAIR PARK AT 03:30 PM
COPPER BOX @ RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE AT 06:30 PM
HYDE @ MCFEST AT 10:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 11:00 AM
MODEL CITIZENS @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ FIREMANS PARK AT 08:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 05:00 PM
VERONA GROVE @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM

Saturday 13 August 2022

SONIC CIRCUS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
GREYWOLF RUN @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ FAT JOES AT 05:30 PM
OFF BRAND @ HOLIDAY IN CAVENTION CENTER AT 07:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
11 ONE LOUDER @ BOONDOCKS AT 09:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ GREEN VALLEY - MORGAN FIRE CO AT 07:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ WAUPUN TRUCK N SHOW AT 08:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY AT 12:00 PM
DOOZEY @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
HOMETOWN ACOUSTIC @ BLIND HORSE WINERY AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
HYDE @ MCFEST AT 10:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ ASHWAUBOMAY PARK AT 06:30 PM
NICKI SIMS @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 03:30 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
DANI MAUS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM

Sunday 14 August 2022

ONE DAN MAN BAND @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
ANNA BARTLETT BAND @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ROAD TRIP @ WATERTOWN RIVERFEST -RIVERSIDE PARK MAIN STAGE AT 04:45 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ THE GARAGE AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ROMANOS PIZZA AND PUB AT 04:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB AT 03:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
DOUBLE DOWN @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR AT 10:00 AM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
UNITY @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ HARBOR BAR AND GRILL AT 02:00 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 04:00 PM
ALEX WILSON BAND @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 02:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 15 August 2022

FRANK CHILDRESS @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 16 August 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 17 August 2022

SHOTGUN JANE @ ROCK COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY AT 05:00 PM
STEVE PETERSON @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 18 August 2022

THE BANDITS @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
VIDEOSTAR @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - MAIN STAGE - NIGHT MARKET AT 04:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SHORE CLUB TIKI BAR AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THURZDAYS @ FRANKLIN - FRANKLIN PARK AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ SUMMER IN THE PARK - WHITNEY PARK AT 11:30 AM
OPEN TAB @ VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWN AT 05:00 PM

Friday 19 August 2022

SHOTGUN JANE @ WINNEBAGO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS LITE @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ WOODEN SHOE BAR AND GRILL AT 06:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
LITTLE CISCO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
GOT WISCO @ FRIENDS OF OSHKOSH SENIOR CENTER AT 05:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - GRAND STAIRS STAGE AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 20 August 2022

SETH JAMES @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
EAGLE SUNRISE @ 5163 HWY 29 AT 07:00 PM
ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS @ 5163 HWY 29 AT 07:00 PM
WAUSAU BLUES @ BIG BULL BLUES FEST AT 08:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ BROWN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 08:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ SKINNY DAVES AT 09:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ OCONTO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS - E PARK STREET AT 07:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND AT 06:00 PM
EIGHT SECOND RIDE @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
THE QUITTERS @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
CAT 5 @ CECIL WASHINGTON FIREMENS FEST AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ LAKE OF THE WOODS CAMPGROUND AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FAT JOES AT 05:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ LOMIRA BASEBALL DIAMONDs AT 07:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ GAME TIME SPORTS BAR AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CELEBRATE THE FOX CORN ROAST AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ SNOWMOBILE DRAGS & CORN ROAST AT 03:00 PM
STANDING OVATION @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ RACHELS ROADSIDE AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ CAMELOT ON THE LAKE AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MOLE LAKE CASINO AT 08:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
MARC LAMERE @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ THE NUTHOUSE AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 21 August 2022

THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ BOSSY WEEKEND - RIVERSIDE PARK AT 03:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ ELKS CLUB AT 11:30 AM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ FLAGSTONE AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 03:30 PM
VINCE STRONG @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
TJ AND LYNN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
OFF BRAND @ WASHINGTON STREET BLOCK PARTY AT 02:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ MELODY MILL AT 04:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 05:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
A-TOWN UNPLUGGED @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ THE TURN/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 12:00 PM
THE BLUES DISCIPLES @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 22 August 2022

CHRIS OKKERSE @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
CARMYN @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM

Tuesday 23 August 2022

JOHNNY WAD @ 513 E 17TH STREET AT 07:30 PM
JIM COUNTER @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 24 August 2022

FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 25 August 2022

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ FLAGSTONE AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:00 PM
DUSTIN LEE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:00 PM
SETH JAMES TRIO @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ OLD SETTLERS PARK AT 06:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM

Friday 26 August 2022

POLAR ALCHEMY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 06:00 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ D2 SPORTS PUB AT 07:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ BLIND HORSE WINERY AT 05:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ TAHOE PARK AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
JAY STULO BAND @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 06:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
BEARDED BROTHERS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ STONE HARBOR AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
GOT WISCO @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 27 August 2022

BACKSTAGE PASS @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 07:30 PM
LETTER Z @ D2 SPORTS PUB AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE AT 07:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ CAPTAINS COVE AT 07:30 PM
NICKI SIMS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
PANIC STATION @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 08:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ CITY INN AT 08:00 PM
JCAT ENTERTAINMENT @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT AT 07:30 PM
ADAM TRASK @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ SKIPPERS WATERSIDE AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET PARK AT 11:00 AM
STAR SIX NINE @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 07:00 PM
ALL IN @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
FEEL GOOD KIDS @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE BLUE CHEESE COMBO @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ WET BOTTOMS AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:00 PM
MISS MOLLY @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ JEDS NEW STEIN AND GRILL AT 08:00 PM
STRICKEN @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG AT 06:30 PM
SETH JAMES BAND @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
BIG MOUTH @ ARTSTREET - Ashwaubomay Park AT 05:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ AMBERG PUB AT 04:00 PM
CRANKIN YANKEES @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM
JIM COUNTER @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 28 August 2022

SOUL REVIVAL @ SMASHED ON THE ROCKS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE AT 01:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
VINCE STRONG @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 12:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 05:00 PM
BEN WAGNER @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 01:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 02:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 03:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ ST JAMES PARISH AT 01:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 02:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 29 August 2022

SCOTTY MEYER @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
TED EGGE @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Tuesday 30 August 2022

MISS MOLLY @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 05:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
CONSCIOUS PILOT @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 31 August 2022

MARK CROFT TRIO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 01 September 2022

STANDING OVATION @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ NAUTI TURTLE AT 05:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ MARINA BAR AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM

Friday 02 September 2022

BEN WAGNER @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
UNITY @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST AT 06:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST AT 09:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ THE WHARF AT 07:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
DOOZEY @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR AT 07:30 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
FIRE ON HIGH UNPLUGGED @ JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL AT 06:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 03 September 2022

UNTIL DAWN @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
MODEL CITIZENS @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
DOOZEY @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 06:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 11:00 AM
GOT WISCO @ Js LANDING AT 05:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ CLEARWATER HARBOR AT 09:30 PM
CARBON ROAD @ WOODYS BAR AND GRILL AT 07:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HARBOR RESORT AT 07:00 PM
LOGAN SPICER @ FORGOTTEN FIRE WINERY AT 12:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ LITTE SUAMICO DAYS - REC PARK AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ OAKWOOD CAMPSITES AT 07:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 03:30 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ROCKIN BREWS MARATHON - WINNEQUAH PARK AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
THE BOMB @ LAKE OF THE WOODS CAMPGROUND AT 06:00 PM
THE COUGARS @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ HARBOR VILLAGE RESORT AT 07:30 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ DOCKSIDE TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
SPITFIRE RODEO @ WOLF RIVER LODGE AT 06:00 PM
DRIFTWOOD @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST AT 03:00 PM
SHOTGUN JANE @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST AT 06:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ HOFFMAN MEMORIAL PARK - MANAWA MUSIC FEST AT 09:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS AT 09:00 PM
SETH JAMES @ JIM AND LINDAS AT 05:00 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS AND THE MAIN STREET BAND @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
ABRACADABRA @ NORTHERN BAY RESORT AT 07:00 PM
SPARK SPARK BANG @ MALONEYS AT 08:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 04 September 2022

TED EGGE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 04:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 08:30 PM
LOGAN KINSELLA @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ GATEWAY BAR AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ ROOKIES APPLETON AT 04:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ VILLAGE CENTER AT 04:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ SHEBOYGAN COUNTY FAIR AT 08:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ CALUMET COUNTY FAIR AT 08:30 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ THE NIGHT OWL AT 08:30 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - GREEN BAY AT 12:00 PM
IAN SEAHOLM @ NORTHBROOK GOLF AND GRILL AT 03:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT AT 08:00 PM
BOOMBOXX @ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND AT 07:00 PM
SONIC CIRCUS @ HARLEY DAVISON MUSEUM AT 11:00 AM
FIRE ON HIGH @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Monday 05 September 2022

TED EGGE @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ SUNSET ON THE WATER AT 03:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
JUSTIN LEVANETZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR AT 03:00 PM
ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE @ FIN AND FEATHER AT 01:00 PM

Tuesday 06 September 2022

CARMYN @ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE AT 05:00 PM

Wednesday 07 September 2022

HAPPY HOUR HEROES @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 08 September 2022

THE CHEESE DOODLES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
OPEN TAB @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
BANDITS UNSCRIPTED @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
DOOZEY @ WAVERLY BEACH AT 07:00 PM

Friday 09 September 2022

CURIOUS CROW @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
THE THIRD WHEELS @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
SETH JAMES @ TOWN SQUARE TAP AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ KOUNTRY BAR AT 09:30 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
GRAND UNION @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM

Saturday 10 September 2022

SHOTGUN JANE @ WHISKEY JACKS AT 10:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN AT 06:00 PM
THE LEFTOVERS BAND @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 06:30 PM
THE BOMB @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 06:30 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ ONE BARREL BREWING AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE AT 06:30 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ GIBSON COMMUNITY MUSIC HALL AT 08:00 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ FOUNTAIN FEST - FOUNTAIN TAVERN AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ 10TH FRAME AT 02:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ 10TH FRAME AT 07:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ DOOR COUNTY KOA AT 07:00 PM
KEG BELLY @ CAPONES AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 11 September 2022

FRANK CHILDRESS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
NICKI SIMS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ DDS SALOON AT 12:00 PM
HANNAH ROSE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
REVEREND RAVEN @ SMILING MOOSE AT 03:00 PM
SWINGING JOHNSONS @ FOUNDRY 45 AT 02:00 PM
THAT 90s BAND @ PUB 55 AT 02:00 PM

Monday 12 September 2022

SETH JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Tuesday 13 September 2022

BAZOOKA JOE @ VICKERY VILLAGE AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 14 September 2022

MARK CROFT DUO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 15 September 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
POLAR ALCHEMY @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ BONNIE AND CLYDES GANGSTER PARK AT 05:30 PM

Friday 16 September 2022

SIXX GUNNS LOADED @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
FRANK CHILDRESS @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ BRIGHTON ACRES AT 08:00 PM
THE CHEESE DOODLES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 07:00 PM
JOHNNY WAD @ GANGSTER PARK AT 02:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN AT 05:30 PM
GRAND UNION @ STADIUM VIEW AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 17 September 2022

BAZOOKA JOE @ SAXON HOMESTEAD FARMS AT 07:30 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ BEER AND BACON FEST ON FERN ISLAND AT 01:00 PM
3 MILES AWAY @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 08:30 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ H2H PUBLIC HOUSE AT 06:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ 10TH FRAME AT 09:00 PM
NASHVILLE PIPELINE @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 02:30 PM
BAZOOKA JOE @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 10:30 AM
BOYS MEET WORLD @ ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY AT 12:30 PM
THE COUGARS @ DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE AT 08:00 PM
CODY JAMES @ TOP SHELF SPORTS BAR & GRILLE AT 05:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ POTAWATOMI CASINO AT 07:00 PM
THE PRESIDENTS @ THE VILLAGE GREEN AT 01:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ WINKLERS WESTWARD HO AT 07:00 PM
CURIOUS CROW @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
FIRE ON HIGH @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 06:30 PM
SOUL REVIVAL @ FISHTALE ALE HOUSE AT 07:00 PM

Sunday 18 September 2022

FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ TITLETOWN VILLAGE - PLAZA STAGE AT 03:20 PM
ONE DAN MAN BAND @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ - MENASHA AT 12:00 PM
MARK CROFT @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
DOUG SHEEN @ PARKER JOHNS BBQ AT 12:00 PM
STAR SIX NINE @ KROLLS WEST AT 03:15 PM
THE COUGARS @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 11:00 AM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
TEN FEET TALL @ ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY AT 03:30 PM

Monday 19 September 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Wednesday 21 September 2022

THE MOONSHINERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 22 September 2022

SOUL REVIVAL @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
THE SONG IN YOUR HEAD @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM

Friday 23 September 2022

ANDY BRAUN @ SALUTE TO EVERYONE AT 08:00 PM
THE MOONLIGHTERS @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:30 PM
OPEN TAB @ AL JOHNSONS AT 07:00 PM
ASK YOUR MOTHER @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:30 PM
ZAKK ABITZ @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM
HANNAH ROSE @ FITZS ON THE LAKE AT 06:00 PM
FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS @ OCTOBERFEST AT 06:00 PM
BACKSTAGE PASS @ BLUE HERON FINE DINING AT 06:00 PM
ALMOST NORMAL @ PUB 55 AT 07:00 PM

Saturday 24 September 2022

SPITFIRE RODEO @ SPOOKS ON SPURR HAUNTED HOUSE AT 07:30 PM
APPLETON ROCK SCHOOL @ OCTOBERFEST AT 11:00 AM
3 MILES AWAY @ OCTOBERFEST AT 10:00 AM
DOUBLE DOWN @ WOLF RIVER LODGE AT 06:00 PM
LEADING THE BLIND @ OCTOBERFEST AT 12:00 PM
HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO @ SKINNY DAVES AT 03:30 PM
THE GLAM BAND @ OCTOBERFEST AT 02:30 PM
ERIC LIVES HERE @ OCTOBERFEST AT 12:30 PM
BOOMBOXX @ IRSIH GREENS GOLF CLUB AT 08:00 PM
BAD HABITZ @ ANDUZZIS - HOWARD AT 08:30 PM
BREAKFAST CLUB @ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY AT 08:30 PM
VERONA GROVE @ ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY AT 08:30 PM

Sunday 25 September 2022

MARC LAMERE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 02:00 PM
MARK WAYNE @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 02:00 PM
PAT MC CURDY @ PUB 55 AT 02:30 PM

Monday 26 September 2022

NICKI SIMS @ TITLETOWN AT 11:30 AM

Tuesday 27 September 2022

OPEN TAB @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM

Wednesday 28 September 2022

BRIAN JAMES @ STONE HARBOR AT 05:00 PM

Thursday 29 September 2022

MARK CROFT DUO @ STADIUM VIEW AT 06:00 PM
SCOTTY MEYER @ D2 SPORTS PUB - APPLETON AT 06:00 PM
UNTIL DAWN @ THE NORTHLAND AT 06:30 PM
BRIAN JAMES @ D2 SPORTS PUB - HOBART AT 06:00 PM